Registrants For
Redwood Regatta 2021
Humboldt Yacht Club

September 02-06, 2021
34 people have registered for this event

HP Dinghy
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Warren Staley

Humboldt Yacht Club 2141 HP Dinghy / / Coronado 15 91.9 08/14/2021
2. Garrett Coonrod

HYC 123 Lucky 1 HP Dinghy / Vanguard 15 / 90.5 08/27/2021
3. Anson Baker-Berry

HYC 144 OD14 HP Dinghy / Ovington yachts / OD14 86.2 09/03/2021
4. Court Roberts

Arizona Yacht Club 104 Flash Point HP Dinghy / Rondar / Viper 640 70.4 08/23/2021
5. Joseph Hough

Humboldt Yacht Club 442 Vanteeger HP Dinghy / C-Lark / 14 96 09/03/2021
6. Steven Brands

Humboldt Yacht Club none Yacht Rock HP Dinghy / Bayliner / Buccaneer 180 86.9 08/10/2021
7. John Carroll

John Carroll None John Carroll HP Dinghy / Schock / Lido 14 98.9 08/26/2021
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Silver Randall

Humboldt Yacht Club 0? HYC Laser Uno Laser / Laser / fast 91.1 08/27/2021
2. Dylan Kahle

Humboldt 007 Afloat? Laser / / 91.1 08/27/2021
3. Mike Eichwald

Whiskeytown Sailing Club 161089 Das Boat Laser / Performance Sailcraft / Laser 91.1 07/31/2021
4. Bruce Braly

Humboldt YC 167437 Boaty Laser / Laser / Laser 91.1 08/27/2021
5. Caroline Veerman

Humboldt 156872 Diamond Ring Laser / Laser / Laser 0 08/30/2021
 


LP Dingy
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Martin Stephan

Humboldt Yacht Club 05 FJ 05 LP Dingy / Flying Junior / CFJ 102.5 08/21/2021
2. Darius Kalvaitis

HYC Peep Peep LP Dingy / Florida Bay Company / Peep Hen 14 0 08/27/2021
3. Lee Dedini

HYC 2268 Cyclone 13 LP Dingy / Capri / Cyclone 13 101.1 08/25/2021
4. Stephen Pepper

Humboldt Yacht Club 5941 Tribble LP Dingy / Naples Sabot / Sabot 136.4 08/27/2021
5. Michael Love

Humboldt Yacht Club NA Walker LP Dingy / Walker Bay / Walker Bay 123.5 08/31/2021
6. Alan Gallegos

Fresno Yacht Club 2268 SuzyQ LP Dingy / / Pelican 132 07/11/2021
7. Caris Cassady

Humboldt 10 LP Dingy / / CFJ 102.5 08/27/2021
8. Mario Kalson

HYC Unk Skookie Monster LP Dingy / / Naples Sabot 0 08/28/2021
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Travis Carpenter

Klamath Yacht Club 112209 Multihull / Hobie / H16 76 08/16/2021
2. Mark Townley

Redding Yacht Club 10701 Hobie 18 Multihull / Hobie cat / Hobie 18 71.4 08/05/2021
3. Michael Butler

HYC 484 Multihull / / Sea Spray 78.1 08/28/2021
4. David Raitt

LYC 33656 Multihull / Hobie / Hobie 16 76 08/31/2021
5. Ian Robinson

Trinidad Yacht Ckub ? Multihull / Hobie / 16 76 08/26/2021
6. Wesley Hodges

Humboldt 115164 Hobie 16 Multihull / Coast cat / Hobie 16 0 08/28/2021
7. Mike Bynum

Hyc ? Cat Multihull / Hobie / Cat #2 0 08/27/2021
8. Will Bagnall

Humboldt Yacht Club 57118 Painkiller Multihull / Hobie / H16 76 08/24/2021
9. Michael Harr

none 597 Multihull / Hobie / Hobie 20 65 08/20/2021
10. Bryan Simpson

Klamath Yacht Club 114779 Multihull / Hobie / Hobie 16 76 08/24/2021
11. Don Ation

BLYC TBA Multihull / hobie / 16 0 08/27/2021
 


Snipe
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Watt

NA 30359 Snipe / Persson / Snipe 91.9 08/16/2021
2. Robert Hunt

LYC 17759 Snipe / / Snipe 91.9 08/28/2021
3. Thomas Hunt

LYC 25285 Engage Snipe / McLaughlin / Snipe 91.9 08/20/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network