C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tessa DeLuca 4769 Claire Rowland
C420 / Baltimore County Sailing Center
2. Antigua Steward 2889 Katrina Hall
C420 / Baltimore County sailing Center
3. Julia Kozlowski 6009 Owen Bott
C420 / BCSC
4. Sterling Maggard 111 Jack DeVito
C420 / Sailing Center Chesapeake
5. Maddison Carew 89 Aden Keithley
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
6. Jack Powers 8104 Helena English
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
7. Olivia West 69 Anabel Chambers
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
8. William Harding 9568 Ava Farley
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
9. Laura Lindsley 1 Luke Farley
C420 / SSA
10. Michael Yost 7791 Anastasia Wrightson
C420 / TAYC
11. Liam Edgell 476 EJ Brody
C420 / TAYC
12. Hartley Cooper 8088 Charlotte Brody
C420 / TAYC
13. Hudson Stewart 8086 Louis Kalinski
C420 / Tred Avon Yacht Club
14. Chiara Kalinski 8091 Abigail Nolan
C420 / Tred Avon Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Liam Chapman 187783
Laser Radial / Miles River Yacht Club
2. Vincent Dyer 196168
Laser Radial / MRYC
3. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser Radial / RHYC
4. Jack Armstrong RH1
Laser Radial / Rock Hall Yacht Club
5. Brooke Bogdan 215441
Laser Radial / Severn Sailing Association
 


OPen Skiff
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gabe Kahan 11965
OPen Skiff / Maryland Yacht Club
2. Mairead Nunes 11021
OPen Skiff / Maryland YC
3. Mariah Demerest 11944
OPen Skiff / MYC
4. Tatiana Marcic 11949
OPen Skiff / MYC
5. Landon Salcedo 11920
OPen Skiff / MYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jackson Hammock 261
Opti Green / BCSC
2. Max Demerest 6115
Opti Green / MYC
3. Peter Marcic 20891
Opti Green / MYC
4. Mateo Cole 8714
Opti Green / Severn Sailing Association
5. Sophia Buckler 8049
Opti Green / Severn sailing association
6. Jamie Smit BR2
Opti Green / Severn Sailing Association
7. Charlie Smit 2
Opti Green / Severn Sailing Association
8. Liam Donaldson 9607
Opti Green / SSA
9. Thomas Wood 8847
Opti Green / SSA
10. Kaiden Jefferson 14
Opti Green / West River Sailing Club
11. Fiona O'Rourke 13937
Opti Green / West River Sailing Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Bryce Herfel 20685
Optimist / Blue Baltimore county sailing center
2. Alex Fallon 19350
Optimist / Blue Baltimore County Sailing Center
3. Anna Makovich 16361
Optimist / Red BCSC
4. Lily Maloney 21
Optimist / Blue BCSC
5. Marcus Kozlowski 19701
Optimist / Red BCSC
6. Adam Butz 19067
Optimist / White BCSC
7. Taylor Hainey 20502
Optimist / White Miles River Yacht Club
8. Isabella Ford 17347
Optimist / Blue MRYC
9. Daniel Skutch Tyson 22212
Optimist / White Severn Sailing Association
10. Dylan Cook 20686
Optimist / White SSA
11. Grayson Gibbons-Neff 14357
Optimist / Red TAYC
12. Christian Hunter 6
Optimist / Blue TAYC
13. Robert Carey Jr. 19552
Optimist / Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
14. Caroline Carey 18996
Optimist / Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club