Registrants For
2021 No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 03, 2021
154 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frances Smith
*

18475 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Christian Bruhn
*

8149 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Russell Telling
*

20305 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Tyler Telling
*

17651 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Peter Tonzola
*

20523 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Max Silvis
*

5988 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood
7. Theodore Hutler IV
*

7927 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
8. Sophie Wildner
*

5989 Green Fleet
*, * Beachwood Yacht club
9. Sydney Lizell
*

10047 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC WAITLISTED
10. Sarah Bush
*

11626 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
11. Kailee Hughes
*

17009 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
12. Conrad O’Hara
*

12220 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
13. Colette Lynn
*

23012 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC WAITLISTED
14. Brooke Dalton
*

22972 Green Fleet
*, * Bhyc
15. Lorenzo Marotta
*

13245 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
16. Dylan Brick
*

11204 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
17. Randy Scarborough
*

14403 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
18. Keylee Dunn
*

9750 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
19. Mackenzie Orellana
*

17214 Green Fleet
*, * IHYC
20. Cooper Lovell
*

368 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
21. Lainee Gugliocciello
*

5195 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights
22. Evan caswell
*

7483 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights
23. Brandon Munroe
*

6745 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights
24. Daphne Lapid
*

10 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights yacht club
25. Colton LaCicero
*

16332 Green Fleet
*, * Island heights yacht club
26. Donovan Arcuri
*

16762 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club WAITLISTED
27. Dylan Le Grice
*

6038 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
28. Tyler Le Grice
*

15201 Green Fleet
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
29. Henry Shoemaker
*

16010 Green Fleet
*, * island heights yacht club
30. Margaret Lin
*

13035 Green Fleet
*, * Island Hieghts
31. Brendan Lee
*

3004 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
32. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette yacht club
33. Sarina Guerrieri
*

17349 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette yatch club
34. jack Brisby
*

15503 Green Fleet
*, * LYC
35. Leini Beavis
*

11177 Green Fleet
*, * Manasquan River YC
36. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21379 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
37. Logan Spamer
*

14854 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
38. Colin Wohltman
*

14282 Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
39. Genevieve Hogan
*

11627 Green Fleet
*, * MRYC
40. Levi Hinton
*

5460 Green Fleet
*, * Myc
41. Van Hinton
*

3468 Green Fleet
*, * Myc
42. COCO HURLEY
*

7074coco Green Fleet
*, * MYC
43. MAC HURLEY
*

1978 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
44. colton Deblinger
*

14693 Green Fleet
*, * myc
45. Cate McLean
*

2023 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
46. Owen Scully
*

14755 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
47. Finley Storz
*

711 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
48. Heath Brezee
*

11476 Green Fleet
*, * NBYC
49. Joseph Kelly
*

15870 Green Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
50. Hudson West
*

8598 Green Fleet
*, * OCYC
51. Lucien Dionisio
*

11860 Green Fleet
*, * OGYC
52. Finnian Keenan
*

9627 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
53. Rex Stein
*

7601 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
54. Christian Magee
*

12104 Green Fleet
*, * PBYC
55. Rosalie Arowolo
*

8172 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
56. Harper O'Leary
*

7074 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
57. Gavin Mabie
*

17250 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
58. Maggie Grafas
*

1001 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
59. Jake Rickmers
*

12810 Green Fleet
*, * Pine Beach YC
60. brixton coby
*

6668 Green Fleet
*, * seaside park
61. Aubree Rodriguez
*

18388 Green Fleet
*, * Shore acres yacht club
62. Emily Kiley
*

8670 Green Fleet
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
63. Steele Overlee
*

20973 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
64. Shamus Mahoney
*

11326 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
65. Vincent Amabile
*

10845 Green Fleet
*, * Spyc
66. Olivia Heimmel
*

959 Green Fleet
*, * SPYC
67. Riley Hanna
*

1702 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River
68. Caroline Hull
*

19633 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
69. Jolene Chapman
*

8049 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
70. Brayden Devlin
*

8128 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
71. Finn PALLEN
*

15336 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
72. Ava Alfaro
*

23064 Green Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
73. Connor Sudia
*

13673 Green Fleet
*, * Toms Rover Yacht Club
74. Abigail Sapienza
*

1 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
75. Robbie Walsh
*

7213 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
76. Alison Caswell
*

10426 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
77. Charlotte Henkel
*

8667 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
78. Michael Murray
*

11748 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
79. Jack Murray
*

3796 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
80. Anna Buttacavoli
*

9734 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
81. Kylie Hummer
*

11747 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
82. Nora Eagan
*

2543 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
83. Aiden Alborn
*

6324 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
84. Peter OLeary
*

10165 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
85. Jack OLeary
*

15099 Green Fleet
*, * TRYC
 


White Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Gangeri
*

15641 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Samantha Karam
*

14565 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Ritt Sadrian
*

12464 White Fleet
*, * Bay Head yC
4. Declan Jones
*

17001 White Fleet
*, * BHYC
5. Dennis Morgan
*

14923 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
6. Sadie Cavanaugh
*

5302 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
7. Gaile McNally
*

11636 White Fleet
*, * iHYC
8. Landon Brick
*

20513 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
9. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
10. June Hagan
*

8626 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
11. Connor Bornebusch
*

11223 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
12. Martin Wagner
*

5160 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
13. Madden Orellana
*

16610 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
14. Lainey Buser
*

2431 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
15. Virginia Wagner
*

4740 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
16. Matthew McGarry
*

8647m White Fleet
*, * IHYC
17. Teagan McGarry
*

8647f White Fleet
*, * IHYC
18. Eli Babula
*

5164 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
19. Liam French
*

11228 White Fleet
*, * IHYC
20. Mason Lin
*

13345 White Fleet
*, * Island Heights
21. William Burns
*

11770 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
22. John Drapeau
*

12237 White Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
23. Liam McManus
*

5139 White Fleet
*, * LYC
24. Byron Brisby
*

21178 White Fleet
*, * LYC
25. Kalsin Beavis
*

12483 White Fleet
*, * Manasquan River YC
26. Clara Wetzel
*

3177 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
27. Daisy Durling
*

5765 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
28. Vivian Durling
*

6378 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Liliana D'Avella
*

345 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
30. Ellie Bachman
*

2346 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
31. Kate Reid
*

18466 White Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
32. ava Deblinger
*

3173 White Fleet
*, * myc
33. John McLean
*

7501 White Fleet
*, * MYC
34. Evie McLean
*

15930 White Fleet
*, * MYC
35. Victoria Viciedo
*

15289 White Fleet
*, * MYC
36. Emma Cicirelli
*

5086 White Fleet
*, * MYC
37. Julia Eler
*

NB27 White Fleet
*, * Normandy Beach
38. Adam Pacheco-Guerrero
*

9013 White Fleet
*, * Ocean gate
39. Cecilia Pasqualicchio
*

7852 White Fleet
*, * Ogyc
40. Harrison Wasik
*

4178 White Fleet
*, * OGYC
41. Miles Seegert
*

3889 White Fleet
*, * OGYC
42. Isaac Anama
*

6467 White Fleet
*, * OGYC
43. Owen Marcell
*

14972 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
44. Chase Mabie
*

21142 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
45. Ethan Beneciuk
*

3685 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
46. Vivienne Rios
*

4680 White Fleet
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
47. Dylan Smith
*

12585 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park
48. Summer Smith
*

13409 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park
49. Robbie Dickson
*

14409 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
50. Gaitan Sullivan
*

USA22154 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
51. Riley Sullivan
*

USA22139 White Fleet
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
52. Mannix Mahoney
*

2712 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
53. Dylan Heimmel
*

18381 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
54. Ruby Huchko
*

6688 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
55. Leah Szekeres
*

22199 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
56. Brandon Bellish
*

15252 White Fleet
*, * SPYC
57. Kaylee Hanna
*

10257 White Fleet
*, * Toms River
58. Harry Chapman
*

20058 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
59. Zackary Rohmeyer
*

13153 White Fleet
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
60. Kaitlyn Poskay
*

6695 White Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
61. Colin Smith
*

8013 White Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
62. Ryder Salzer
*

12485 White Fleet
*, * Toms River YC
63. Joseph McCann
*

10621 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
64. Emily Hughes
*

17003 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
65. Campbell Duffield
*

9052 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
66. Julianna Brooksbank
*

13771 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
67. Davin Koovits
*

10241 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
68. Jeffrey Alborn
*

8370 White Fleet
*, * Tryc
69. Ryan Brazinski
*

5092 White Fleet
*, * TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network