Registrants For
Caryn Wilson Memorial Junior Regatta
Lavallette Yacht Club

July 27, 2021
149 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Margaret Burns 11750
Opti Championship / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
2. William Burns 11770
Opti Championship / White Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Brynn Penque 8587
Opti Championship / Blue LYC
4. Liam McManus 5139
Opti Championship / White LYC
5. Lily Glosenger 17337
Opti Championship / Blue LYC
6. Madeline Brisby 8092
Opti Championship / Blue LYC
7. Byron Brisby, III 21178
Opti Championship / White LYC
8. Henry Drapeau 20929
Opti Championship / White Lavallette Yacht Club
9. John Drapeau 12237
Opti Championship / White Lavallette Yacht Club
10. Ella Angelbeck 16475
Opti Championship / White Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Collin McCarthy 9319
Opti Championship / Red Lavallette yacht club
12. Sienna Guerrieri 21414
Opti Championship / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
13. Gavin Sramowicz 8302
Opti Championship / Blue Lavallette
14. Julianna Brooksbank 13177
Opti Championship / White toms river yacht club
15. Jack Shea 21118
Opti Championship / Blue SPYC
16. Katharine Shea 21508
Opti Championship / Red SPYC
17. Amelia Scuorzo 15675
Opti Championship / Blue LYC
18. Brooke Bocchino 9965
Opti Championship / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
19. Piper Bocchino 16747
Opti Championship / White Lavallette Yacht Club
20. Tyson O’Grady 23185
Opti Championship / Blue BHYC
21. Patrick Kennedy 12880
Opti Championship / Blue MCYC
22. Joey Alsobrooks 13246
Opti Championship / Blue Toms River
23. Brody Alsobrooks 12649
Opti Championship / Blue Toms River
24. Jayden Alsobrooks 13299
Opti Championship / Blue Toms River
25. Jack McAteer 19531
Opti Championship / Blue NBYC
26. Maeve Smith 15807
Opti Championship / Blue Toms River
27. Colin Smith 8013
Opti Championship / White Toms River
28. Vincent Grasso-Dias 11981
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC
29. Ryan Miller 15677
Opti Championship / White Metedeconk
30. Aiden Kelly 7331
Opti Championship / Blue MYC
31. Cameron Hart 21513
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC
32. Anna Hnatt 7656
Opti Championship / Blue MCYC
33. Alexander Pistolakis 8639
Opti Championship / White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
34. Caio Sullivan 21745
Opti Championship / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
35. Riley Sullivan 22139
Opti Championship / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
36. Gaitan Sullivan 22154
Opti Championship / White Seaside Park Yacht Club
37. Annie Irish 14945
Opti Championship / Red Bhyc
38. Walker Lapham 21281
Opti Championship / Blue MYC
39. Dennis Morgan 14923
Opti Championship / White IHYC
40. Joseph Vales 19727
Opti Championship / White BHYC
41. James Mccarthy 5148
Opti Championship / Red NBYC
42. Cooper Naseef 12328
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
43. Levi Naseef 2328
Opti Championship / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
44. Luca Thompson 19033
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking
45. Elizabeth Ariyan 6904
Opti Championship / White Lavallette
46. Jonas Reader 18063
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC
47. Grant Smith 22661
Opti Championship / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
48. John McCabe 22372
Opti Championship / Blue MYC
49. Flynn Brezee 9907
Opti Championship / Red NBYC
50. Taylor Brezee 19359
Opti Championship / Red NBYC
51. Cian O'Connor 8522
Opti Championship / Red MYC
52. Ben D'Avella 24646
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
53. CJ WALSH 21952
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking
54. Landon Brick 20513
Opti Championship / White IHYC
55. Rex Anderson 10779
Opti Championship / White LYC
56. Will Hummel 22522
Opti Championship / Blue IHYC
57. Preslie Fender Marotta 20558
Opti Championship / White LYC
58. Max Heizler 22106
Opti Championship / Blue IHYC
59. Catherine Dunn 4417
Opti Championship / Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
60. Juliana Ponzini 20300
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking yacht club
61. Emilie Lovallo 16338
Opti Championship / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
62. Kaitlin O'Connor 5562
Opti Championship / White MYC
63. Keane Mahoney 20989
Opti Championship / Blue SPYC
64. Mannix Mahoney 2712
Opti Championship / White SPYC
65. Michael Ferlise 16245
Opti Championship / Red LYC
66. Alexandra Kuzloski 6151
Opti Championship / Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
67. Jessica Szekeres 5084
Opti Championship / Red SPYC
68. Carter Stefanacci 13139
Opti Championship / White IHYC
69. Shane Hughes 17003
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC
70. Caroline Soell 7432
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC
71. Cole Buczkowski 14855
Opti Championship / Blue MCYC
72. Graham Soell 16055
Opti Championship / White TRYC
73. George Breckenridge 12019
Opti Championship / Blue myc
74. Carys Dutton 13287
Opti Championship / Blue MYC
75. Maggie Carolan 16751
Opti Championship / Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
76. Joseph McCann 10621
Opti Championship / White TRYC
77. Josephine Caricato 21945
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
78. Kate Outcalt 16614
Opti Championship / Red BHYC
79. Lilla Bellish 13379
Opti Championship / Blue SPYC
80. Scarlett Colman 18781
Opti Championship / Red Seaside Park
81. Grayson Sinnett 11508
Opti Championship / Blue IHYC
82. Liam FRENCH 5846
Opti Championship / White IHYC
83. Ella Reid 8466
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
84. Annabel Mantone 22102
Opti Championship / White BHYC
85. Kilian Walker 14632
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking
86. Carter Henkel 2423
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC
87. Connor Bornebusch 11223
Opti Championship / White IHYC
88. Jackson Bubnowski 959
Opti Championship / Blue SPYC
89. Aly Bubnowski 9814
Opti Championship / White SPYC
90. Leighton Houston 15202
Opti Championship / Red BHYC
91. Lukas DiPasquale 11132
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking
92. Parley Dougherty 16616
Opti Championship / Blue BHYC
93. Mia DiPasqulae 17074
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking
94. Maryn Demand 19597
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC, SAYC, MCYC
95. Chetty Thomas 15734
Opti Championship / Blue Mantoloking
96. Denis Nunan 10403
Opti Championship / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
97. Madden Orellana 16610
Opti Championship / White IHYC
98. Tess Walden 20661
Opti Championship / White BHYC
99. Dylan Heimmel 18381
Opti Championship / White SPYC
100. Lloyd Bush 5650
Opti Championship / Blue BHYC
101. Brandon Bellish 15252
Opti Championship / White SPYC
102. Maxx Viciedo 4532
Opti Championship / Blue MYC
103. Eliza Todd 11892
Opti Championship / Red BHYC
104. Natalie Todd 10589
Opti Championship / Red BHYC
105. Sloane Pringle 21917
Opti Championship / White Bay Heaad
106. Annabel Bruhn 7502
Opti Championship / White BHYC
107. Sonja Schwartz 19781
Opti Championship / Blue TRYC
108. Pippa Oconnell 118466
Opti Championship / Blue Bay Head Yacht CLub
109. Marcus O'Rourke 22245
Opti Championship / Blue BHYC
110. clayton maillet 18483
Opti Championship / White bayhead
111. Tiernan O'Rourke 9505
Opti Championship / White BHYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Asher Peltzman 12382
Opti Green / LYC
2. Bryce Anderson 9300
Opti Green / Lavallette yacht club
3. Zackary Rohmeyer 13153
Opti Green / Toms River Yacht Club
4. Clara Wetzel 3177
Opti Green / Mantoloking
5. Sarina Guerrieri 17349
Opti Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
6. Minna Goethert 888
Opti Green / Mantoloking
7. Declan Jones 17001
Opti Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Lilly Schlenker 13245
Opti Green / BHYC
9. Madelyn Hryniw 19557
Opti Green / NBYC
10. Lily Hryniw 19338
Opti Green / NBYC
11. Brendan Lee 3004
Opti Green / Lavallette Yacht Club
12. peter koenig 12465
Opti Green / MYC
13. James Gangeri 15641
Opti Green / BHYC
14. Kelly McCarthy 6414
Opti Green / NBYC
15. Evie McLean 15930
Opti Green / MYC
16. John McLean 7501
Opti Green / MYC
17. Liliana D'Avella 345
Opti Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
18. Joseph Kelly 13275
Opti Green / Normandy Beach Yacht Club
19. Dylan Brick 11204
Opti Green / IHYC
20. Jack Brisby 15503
Opti Green / LYC
21. Peter Ponzini 14632
Opti Green / MYC
22. Shamus Mahoney 11326
Opti Green / SPYC
23. Mason Lin 13345
Opti Green / Island Heights
24. Leah Szekeres 22199
Opti Green / SPYC
25. Ellie Bachman 15935
Opti Green / MYC
26. Elizabeth Espinosa 19185
Opti Green / Mantoloking
27. Hudson Stolte 22367
Opti Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
28. Kate Reid 18466
Opti Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Emily Hughes 17003
Opti Green / TRYC
30. Colin Karmen 21441
Opti Green / BHYC
31. Gus Packer 14178
Opti Green / Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Brixton Coby 6668
Opti Green / Seaside Park
33. Victoria Viciedo 4389
Opti Green / MYC
34. Vivian Durling 6378
Opti Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Daisy Durling 5765
Opti Green / Mantoloking Yacht Club
36. Ava Deblinger 3173
Opti Green / myc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network