ILCA 6
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fiona Aitken

207235 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
2. Cailem Austin

216287 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC/HYC
3. Christian Beck

CAN203920 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
4. Catherine Beique

198330 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Cvgr
5. Enzo Biello

199772 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
6. Cole Bonnell

204438 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC/SBYC WAITLISTED
7. Mikael Bouchard-Green

124552 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
8. Eve Boyer

198062 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Club de Voile Grande Riviere
9. Carlos Charabati

196185 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Pointe Claire Yacht Club WAITLISTED
10. Francis Charland

198333 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
11. Adam Cotton

210530 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR
12. Simon Deschesnes

187143 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Cvdm
13. Eli Desmeules

0000 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM WAITLISTED
14. Loa Dinel

207232 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BLBC
15. Kofi Dinel

194158 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BLBC
16. Akio Dinel

205445 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BLBC
17. Liam Downes

207242 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BYC
18. Cedrik Dumais

188976 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
19. Nicola Gilmour

110214 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC
20. Vincent Godbout

100512 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
21. Maïa Gracovetsky

198335 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
22. Holly Hess

201228 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
23. Chelsea Kezber

204807 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
24. Cameron Laing

201229 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BYC WAITLISTED
25. Mikhail Lavrenov

194522 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
26. Max Lee-Howes

tbd ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
27. Hubert Lefebvre

193320 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
28. Florence Leprohon

198042 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
29. Simon Lorin

215700 ILCA 6 *, * CAN c.v.g.r WAITLISTED
30. Evania Lovshin

215457 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club WAITLISTED
31. Matthew Lundrigan

218582 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Ya
32. Malcolm MacGillivray

201275 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club WAITLISTED
33. Owen Maloney

216323 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Pcyc
34. Emile Martel

200203 ILCA 6 *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
35. Emily Mellor

198334 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club WAITLISTED
36. Antoine Meloche

198062 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
37. Maxime Mimeault

201291 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR
38. Sam Niazi

GBR182587 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
39. Abigail Partington

918 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
40. Karina Petkun

180093 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC
41. Noé Portelance

193960 ILCA 6 *, * CAN PCYC WAITLISTED
42. Olivier Ringuette

192940 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
43. Antonin Rivard-Ménégoz

188646 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
44. Olivia Robin

210716 ILCA 6 *, * CAN BYC WAITLISTED
45. Benjamin Silcoff

196007 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club GRYC
46. Théo Spooren

200136 ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVDM
47. Jacob Townsend

209308 ILCA 6 *, * CAN HYC/ CVDM
48. Zoya Vincent Legros

TBD ILCA 6 *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
49. Elia Viot

917 ILCA 6 *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
50. Giacomo Weiner

199743 ILCA 6 *, * CAN HYC
 


OPTI
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexandre Absi

1812 OPTI *, * CAN Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
2. Justin Amyot

1763 OPTI *, * CAN CVDM
3. Marcos Léger Arias

11 OPTI *, * CAN École de Voile Outaouais WAITLISTED
4. Robert Charles Barriga

CAN1809 OPTI *, * CAN Pointe-Claire
5. Angus Beauregard

CAN1418 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
6. Olivier Beauséjour Touchette

1502 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
7. Allie Boucher

1572 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC
8. Océane Brunet-Côté

1223 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
9. Tristan Brunet-Cote

1225 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
10. Constance Cassius de Linval

CAN1133 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
11. Florence Cassius de Linval

CAN1169 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
12. Henri Charriere

1546 OPTI *, * CAN CVDM
13. Branwen Craig

1721 OPTI *, * CAN BYC/Ottawa
14. Samuel Dionne

8884 OPTI *, * CAN Nepean Sailing Club WAITLISTED
15. Eva Doucette

CAN 1798 OPTI *, * CAN BYC
16. Mia Doucette

CAN 1786 OPTI *, * CAN BYC
17. Xavier Ducharme

notsure OPTI *, * CAN Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club WAITLISTED
18. Rébecca Ducharme

notsure2 OPTI *, * CAN Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club WAITLISTED
19. Jules Dumas

1553 OPTI *, * CAN cvgr WAITLISTED
20. Zachary Ewsuk

1709 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
21. Vita Faid

1465 OPTI *, * CAN BYC
22. Camille Geoffrion

Can1771 OPTI *, * CAN Royal Saint-Laurent
23. Thomas Geoffrion

notsure4 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC WAITLISTED
24. Liam Gill

1191 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
25. Yannick Godbout

CAN1624 OPTI *, * CAN Gatineau River Yacht Club
26. Nadège Gracovetsky

1676 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
27. Ronin Graham

CAN1393 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
28. Maxime Hurley

1734 OPTI *, * CAN Ecole de Voile Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
29. Henry Krieble

1175 OPTI *, * CAN BLBC
30. Edmond Lefebvre

CAN1557 OPTI *, * CAN SBYC WAITLISTED
31. Alicia Letham

5 OPTI *, * CAN RSTLYC
32. Emma Letham

USA21552 OPTI *, * CAN RSTLYC
33. Keanu McCarthy

1710 OPTI *, * CAN Point Claire Yacht Club WAITLISTED
34. Arthur Page

USA 18688 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
35. Mathéo Rivard-Ménégoz

1648 OPTI *, * CAN CVDM
36. Azalea Robinson

999999 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club WAITLISTED
37. Ocean Robinson

CAN1613 OPTI *, * CAN Hudson Yacht Club
38. Alissa Rubnikowicz

1719 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC
39. Mathis Sakalauski

CAN 1485 OPTI *, * CAN École voile de Grande-Rivière WAITLISTED
40. Olivier Sauvé

569 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
41. Ariane Sauvé

1183 OPTI *, * CAN CVGR WAITLISTED
42. axel snyder

1810 OPTI *, * CAN cvdm
43. Jaime Sorensen

CAN1440 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
44. Brodie Sorensen

CAN1800 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
45. Diana Stedman

CAN 1817 OPTI *, * CAN Pointe Claire Yacht Club WAITLISTED
46. Thomas Storer

1720 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
47. Nathaniel Storer

1747 OPTI *, * CAN Britannia Yacht Club
48. Léo Terrar

1226 OPTI *, * CAN Club de Voile Grande-Riviere (Aylmer) WAITLISTED
49. Loïc Tessier

notsure3 OPTI *, * CAN RStLYC WAITLISTED
50. Daegan Thun

2 OPTI *, * CAN Brome Lake Boat Club WAITLISTED
51. Mireille Veilleux-Brodeur

1583 OPTI *, * CAN Evo WAITLISTED
52. Anne Emma Wettstein Dupuy

345 OPTI *, * CAN Lac Brome boating Club WAITLISTED
53. Alice Wettstein Dupuy

579 OPTI *, * CAN Lac brome boating club WAITLISTED