Capri 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jon Totten

Lake Pend O'reille Yacht Club USA 40 Pepper Capri 25 / Capri / Capri 25 0 08/11/2021
2. Greg Griffin

SSA 450 Eclipse Capri 25 / Capri / Capri 25 0 08/10/2021
3. John Turner

SSA 0067 Ms Behavin Capri 25 / Capri / Capri 25 0 08/17/2021
4. Jacob Harding
Bethany Harding
SSA 167 Take 5 Capri 25 / Catalina / Capri 25 0 09/03/2021
5. Rich Del Carlo

SSA 1234 Genesee Capri 25 / Capri / Capri 25 0 09/02/2021
6. Stephanie Wilson

SSA 335 Stinger Capri 25 / Capri / 25 174 07/25/2021
 


J24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Hyslop

SSA 1826 Rhumba Girl J24 / J / J24 0 08/16/2021
2. Henry Hamby
John Siok
Sandpoint Sailing Assoc 2505 Jester J24 / jboats / J24 0 07/13/2021
3. Ashli Slawter
Chris Chambers, Chris Ankney
SSA 674 Atomic J24 / J / J24 0 07/14/2021
4. Daniel Sheckler

ssa 2186 Phoenix J24 / Jboats / j24 0 08/12/2021
5. Scott Palmerton
Nicole Palmerton
SSA CAN Celerity J24 / / J24 0 08/12/2021
6. Trevon Baker

NFYC 4413 Sisu J24 / J Boats / J24 168 08/30/2021
7. Patrick Cirillo

Canyon Ferry Yacht Club 662 Sabawind J24 / TSP / J24 168 08/11/2021
8. Valerie Bucholtz

SSA 4243 Wild One J24 / J Boats / J24 186 08/11/2021
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Forest Bell

Lpyoc 59983 Kestrel PHRF A / J boat / J29 123 08/06/2021
2. Michael Gridley

LPOYC 68 Raven PHRF A / J Boats / J80 129 08/03/2021
3. David Norton

Lpoyc 803 Breakaway PHRF A / J Boat / J80 129 08/30/2021
4. David Cohen

LPOYC 1360 Eye2Eye PHRF A / J-Boats / J70 135 08/17/2021
5. Ivan Rimar

SSA 1109 Baba Lu PHRF A / Johnston / J70 135 09/03/2021
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chip Balough

Eugene YC 3956 My Precious Thistle / NWOD / Thistle 0 07/28/2021
2. JD Reddaway

Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle 3883 Hakuna Matata Thistle / Great Midwest / Thistle 0 08/28/2021
3. Wayne Pignolet

SSA 376 MaHOGany Thistle / / Thistle 0 08/10/2021
4. Ollie Kunz

WSC 4011 Whinging Pommie Bastard Thistle / NWOD / Thistle 0 08/14/2021
5. Mike Gillum

Lake Washington Sailing Club 926 Ooga-Chaka Ooga-Ooga Thistle / GMW / Thistle 0 08/10/2021
6. Philip Gordon

CGRA 3933 DAT ASS Thistle / NWOD / Thistle 0 07/21/2021
7. K Bradley

IBYC 4028 Thistle Daddy Thistle / / 0 08/24/2021
8. Greg Griffin

BGYC 3976 Resilient Thistle / / thistle 0 08/16/2021
9. Wayne Balsiger

Corinthian YC of Seattle 3664 Rainbow Thistle / GMW / Thistle 0 07/13/2021
10. Phil Healey

NFYC 3174 Aeride Thistle / Clark / Thistle 83 08/21/2021