Registrants For
SSA Spud Cup - 2021

September 04-05, 2021
29 people have registered for this event

Capri 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jon Totten


Pepper USA 40 Capri 25
Coeur d'Alene, ID Lake Pend O'reille Yacht Club
2. Jacob Harding
Bethany Harding

Take 5 167 Capri 25
Troy, ID SSA
3. Stephanie Wilson


Stinger 335 Capri 25
Sandpoint, ID SSA
4. Greg Griffin


Eclipse 450 Capri 25
Dillon, MT SSA
5. John Turner


Ms Behavin 0067 Capri 25
Priest River, ID SSA
6. Rich Del Carlo


Genesee 1234 Capri 25
Sandpoint, ID SSA
 


J24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Sheckler


Phoenix 2186 J24
Coeur d'Alene, Idaho ssa
2. Ashli Slawter
Chris Chambers, Chris Ankney

Atomic 674 J24
Sandpoint, ID SSA
3. Valerie Bucholtz


Wild One 4243 J24
Sandpoint, ID SSA
4. Henry Hamby
John Siok

Jester 2505 J24
spokane, WA Sandpoint Sailing Assoc
5. Scott Palmerton
Nicole Palmerton

Celerity CAN J24
Spokane, WA SSA
6. Trevon Baker


Sisu 4413 J24
Somers, MT NFYC
7. Patrick Cirillo


Sabawind 662 J24
lancy, MT Canyon Ferry Yacht Club
8. Robert Hyslop


Rhumba Girl 1826 J24
Spokane, WA SSA
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Forest Bell


Kestrel 59983 PHRF A
Hayden, ID Lpyoc
2. David Norton


Breakaway 803 PHRF A
Post Falls, ID Lpoyc
3. Michael Gridley


Raven 68 PHRF A
Coeur d'Alene, ID LPOYC
4. Ivan Rimar


Baba Lu 1109 PHRF A
Sandpoint, ID SSA
5. David Cohen


Eye2Eye 1360 PHRF A
Newman Lake, WA LPOYC
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. JD Reddaway


Hakuna Matata 3883 Thistle
Seattle, WA Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle
2. Ollie Kunz


Whinging Pommie Bastard 4011 Thistle
Portland, OR WSC
3. Philip Gordon


DAT ASS 3933 Thistle
Bend, OR CGRA
4. K Bradley


Thistle Daddy 4028 Thistle
St. Louis, MO IBYC
5. Greg Griffin


Resilient 3976 Thistle
RICHMOND HILL, GA BGYC
6. Wayne Pignolet


MaHOGany 376 Thistle
Sandpoint, ID SSA
7. Mike Gillum


Ooga-Chaka Ooga-Ooga 926 Thistle
Loomis, California Lake Washington Sailing Club
8. Phil Healey


Aeride 3174 Thistle
Kalispell, MT NFYC
9. Wayne Balsiger


Rainbow 3664 Thistle
Seattle, WA Corinthian YC of Seattle
10. Chip Balough


My Precious 3956 Thistle
Philomath, OR Eugene YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network