Registrants For
Al Morris Regatta 2021

July 31-August 01, 2021
23 people have registered for this event

Daysailer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cecily Gourley

Thom Block
WSC 4483 Selkie Daysailer / / 0 07/10/2021
2. Richard Haslacher

Mark Slichter
WSC 1 Maori Magic Daysailer / / 0 07/13/2021
3. john olsson

not sure
WSC 45 Eyeball Daysailer / / 0 07/14/2021
4. Mikel Van Kirk

Robyn Lee
WSC 2888 Johnnie Walker Daysailer / / 0 07/16/2021
5. Toby Deming

Janis Adler
WSC 4501 Daysailer / / 0 07/17/2021
6. Craig Lee

Mary Niederberger
Scuttlebutt Sailing Association 13158 Hot Flash Daysailer / / 0 07/18/2021
7. Ben Cornett

Tyler Miller
WSC 14123 Dipity Daysailer / / 0 07/21/2021
8. Rachel Patterson

Rachel Patterson
WSC 2969 Wild Child Daysailer / / 0 07/22/2021
9. John Gridley

Oscar Barney
WSC 2266 Johnfoolery Daysailer / / 0 07/22/2021
10. Arjan Duyvestein

Annika Duyvestein
Josefina Duyvestein
WSC 2289 Kapua Daysailer / / 0 07/23/2021
11. Cameron McCloskey

Emily Bowersox
Willamette Sailing Club 230 Daysailer / / 0 07/23/2021
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christine Stamper

Taylor Stamper
Willamette SAiling Club TBA Flipper Laser / / 0 07/10/2021
2. Ted Drayton

M Drayton
WSC 184611 Laser / / 0 07/22/2021
 


Lido
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Reavis

Lizzie Wilson
Willamette Sailing Club 4186 Lido 14 Lido / / 0 07/08/2021
2. Tom McLaughlin

Hayley McLaughlin
WSC 2946 DNR Lido / / 0 07/08/2021
3. Bill Conerly

Travis Ernst
Willamette Sailing Club 4823 Pooka Lido / / 0 07/12/2021
4. Geoff Fanning

Lenore Zenger
WSC 6129 Tadpole Lido / / 0 07/12/2021
5. Charles Queen

TBD TBD
CYC Tacoma 4226 Pickle Lido / / 0 07/13/2021
6. Steven Salas

Breah Pike-Salas
Willamette Sailing Club 6053 Loon Lido / / 0 07/17/2021
7. Rachel Johnson

Malcolm Orendurff
Malcolm Orendurff
Willamette Daling Club 3828 Red Tag Lido / / 0 07/18/2021
8. Everett McAvoy
*
Annika Philips
Willamette Sailing club 4470 Club Lido Lido / / 0 07/23/2021
9. Katherine Long

Galen Banghart
WSC 6149 undecided Lido / / 0 07/24/2021
10. Mark Sandifer

Kathy Sandifer
WSC 5126 Blew Moon Lido / / 0 07/26/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network