Registrants For
2021 Doug D'Alessandro One Day Only Optimist Regatta
Mantoloking Yacht Club

August 02, 2021
130 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sarina Guerrieri
*

17349 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
2. COCO HURLEY
*

7074 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
3. MAC HURLEY
*

1978 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
4. Colton Deblinger
*

21064 Green Fleet
*, * myc
5. Cate McLean
*

2023 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
6. Christian Bruhn
*

8149 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
7. JACK BRISBY
*

15503 Green Fleet
*, * LYC
8. Gunnar Goethert
*

17298 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
9. Owen Scully
*

14755 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
10. Peter Tonzola
*

20523 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Finley Storz
*

711 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
12. Frances Smith
*

18475 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
13. Brendan Lee
*

3004 Green Fleet
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
14. Levi Hinton
*

5460 Green Fleet
*, * Myc
15. Peter Ponzini
*

14632 Green Fleet
*, * MYC
16. Sarah Bush
*

11626 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
17. Kailee Hughes
*

17009 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head
18. James Wilson
*

6333 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
19. Colin Karmen
*

21441 Green Fleet
*, * BHYC
20. Vivian Durling
*

6378 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
21. Ritt Sadrian
*

12464 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yatch Club
22. Daisy Durling
*

5765 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
23. Kate Reid
*

18466 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
24. GC Hartgers
*

12486 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
25. Bryce Anderson
*

9300 Green Fleet
*, * Lyc
26. Gus Packer
*

14178 Green Fleet
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
27. Jack Monaghan-Morris
*

21379 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
28. Logan Spamer
*

14854 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Elizabeth Espinosa
*

19185 Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
30. Alexandra Cusimano
*

TBD Green Fleet
*, * Mantoloking
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emma Cicireli
*

14647 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
2. Ryan Miller
*

15677 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River
3. Coakley Curtis
*

22633 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. John McLean
*

7501 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
5. Samantha Karam
*

14565 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
6. William Burns
*

11770 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
7. Minna Goethert
*

15846 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
8. Liliana DAvella
*

345 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
9. Declan Jones
*

17001 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
10. James Gangeri
*

15641 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Graham Soell
*

16055 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
12. Clara Wetzel
*

3177 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
13. Emma Cicirelli
*

5086 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
14. Ellie Bachman
*

15935 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Victoria Viciedo
*

4389 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
16. Lilly Schlenker
*

13245 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
17. Alexander Pistolakis
*

8639 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
18. Liam McManus
*

5139 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
19. Riley Sullivan
*

USA22139 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
20. Kaitlin O'Connor
*

tbd Optimist
White
*, * MYC
21. Gaitan Sullivan
*

USA2215422139 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
22. Levi Naseef
*

2328 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
23. Pippa OConnell
*

118466 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
24. ava Deblinger
*

3173 Optimist
White
*, * myc
25. Aidan O'Gwen
*

22199 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
26. Evie McLean
*

15930 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
27. Annabel Bruhn
*

7502 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
28. BYRON BRISBY
*

21178 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
29. Ella Angelbeck
*

16475 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
30. Sloane Pringle
*

21917 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head
31. Owen Poskay
*

20960 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
32. Joseph Vales
*

19727 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
33. Annabel Mantone
*

22102 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
34. Emilie Lovallo
*

16338 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Carter Stefanacci
*

13139 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
36. John Drapeau
*

12237 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
37. Henry Hull
*

19781 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River YC
38. Henry Drapeau
*

20929 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
39. Jonas Reader
*

18063 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
40. Cj Walsh
*

6039 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
41. Amelia Scuorzo
*

15675 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
42. Juliana Ponzini
*

20300 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
43. Aiden Kelly
*

7331 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
44. Elodie Hellmuth
*

22383 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
45. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
46. peter koenig
*

12465 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
47. Brayden Eagan
*

18452 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
48. Josephine Caricato
*

21945 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
49. Ella Reid
*

8466 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
50. Caroline Soell
*

7342 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
51. Tyson O’Grady
*

23185 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
52. Belle Viciedo
*

4389 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
53. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
54. Blythe Hoffman
*

21947 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
55. Cole Buczkowski
*

14855 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
56. Patrick Kennedy
*

12880 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC
57. Van Hinton
*

3468 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
58. Chloe Cunningham
*

17039 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
59. Maggie Carolan
*

16751 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
60. Zoe Cunningham
*

6847 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
61. Skylar Finkle
*

12854 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
62. Maryn Demand
*

19597 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC, SAYC, MCYC
63. Cooper Naseef
*

12328 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
64. CARTER OCONNELL
*

18466 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
65. Grant Smith
*

22661 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
66. Carys Dutton
*

13287 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
67. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
68. Sienna Guerrieri
*

21414 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette yatch club
69. Charlie Caffray
*

21257 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
70. Luca Thompson
*

19033 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
71. Madeline Brisby
*

8092 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
72. Josefina Sylva
*

17244 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bhyc
73. Ben D'Avella
*

24646 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
74. Margaret Burns
*

11750 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
75. Jackson Bubnowski
*

959 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
76. Aly Bubnowski
*

9814 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
77. Brynn Penque
*

5857 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
78. Lilla Bellish
*

13379 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
79. John McCabe
*

22372 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
80. Maxx Viciedo
*

4532 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
81. Lily Glosenger
*

17337 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
82. Jack Deblinger
*

21064 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
83. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
84. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
85. Chetty Thomas
*

5520 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking
86. Parley Dougherty
*

16616 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
87. Emma Mullins
*

10184 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk
88. George Breckenridge
*

12019 Optimist
Blue
*, * myc
89. Caio Sullivan
*

USA21745 Optimist
Red
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
90. Cian O'Connor
*

To Be Determine Optimist
Red
*, * MYC
91. Michael Ferlise
*

16245 Optimist
Red
*, * LYC
92. James McCarthy
*

15002 Optimist
Red
*, * NBYC
93. Leighton Houston
*

15202 Optimist
*, * BHYC
94. Kate Outcalt
*

16614 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
95. Eliza Todd
*

11892 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
96. Natalie Todd
*

10589 Optimist
Red
*, * bhyc
97. Jessica Szekeres
*

5084 Optimist
Red
*, * SPYC
98. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist
Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
99. Annie Irish
*

14945 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
100. Adrianna DAgati
*

9692 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network