Registrants For
GEORGE GRAY SINGLE/DOUBLE-HANDED RACE

July 24, 2021
15 people have registered for this event

Double
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andy Moulds

Brian Ganz
SDYC 7279 Slalinte Double / Beneteau / Oceanis 105 07/19/2021
2. Ryan Rogers

Mark Thaidigsman
SWYC/NYCSD 7005 Elusive Double / Beneteau / 33.7 123 07/14/2021
3. George Scheel

Ryan Castro
SDYC 514 Sun Puffin Double / J Boats / J/105 84 07/15/2021
4. John Rudderham

Ian Trotter
SDYC 57199 Quick Meteor Double / Laser / Laser 28 132 07/22/2021
5. Lawrence Andrews

Southwestern 69933 TooLoco Double / Shaw Boats / Riptide 35 30 07/23/2021
6. Joe Saad

Morgan Wright
CRA 32636 Fiasco III Double / S 2 / 10.3 120 07/19/2021
7. Ken Henehan

Brian Collick
CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Double / C&C / MKII33 132 07/23/2021
8. Brian Fritzges

Sandra sherman
SOUTHWESTERN YACHT CLUB 87964 CHARIOT Double / CAL / CAL 25 MARK TWO 216 07/23/2021
9. Sean Brown

Frank Brown
OYC 61312 Heron Double / Hinckley / Pilot 35 189 07/15/2021
10. Chris Winnard

Jorge Heguilor
SWYC/MBYC/North Sentinel Island YC 87875 Blue Light Special Double / Venture / 21M 210 07/23/2021
11. Timothy Sanders

Timothy Sanders
CRA/PLYC 57717 Rumlined Double / Catalina / 30 TR 174 07/18/2021
 


Single
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Don Garber

SWYC 4 Zealot Single / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 07/19/2021
2. Mark Berdan

SGYC 23 UnEven Keel Single / Farrier / F82R Trimaran 51 07/20/2021
3. Max Crittenden

PSSA 49143 Iniscaw Single / Martin / 32 129 07/16/2021
4. Walter Noss

CRA 7181 Viva La Vida Single / Beneteau / First 30 JK 80 07/20/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network