Registrants For
40th Annual Commodore's Cup Regatta Perry Yacht Club 50th Anniversary Season
September 04-05, 2021
68 people have registered for this event
Centerboard
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Tim Kelley -
PYC
3761
Thistl'do
Centerboard / -
- / Thistle
-
08/29/2021
2.
James Tompkins -
Shawnee Yacht CLub
817291
-
Centerboard / -
Victoria Yachts / Victoria 18
-
09/01/2021
3.
Doug Day -
US Sailing
11791
Charisma
Centerboard / -
- / Lightning
-
08/18/2021
4.
Kenneth Gall -
PYC
12424
-
Centerboard / -
Eichenlaub / Lightning
-
09/03/2021
5.
Jim Haddock -
Jacomo Sailing Club
3942
blue boat
Centerboard / -
GMW / Thistle
-
08/19/2021
6.
Blair Dryden -
Jacomo
3974
The Greasy Onion
Centerboard / -
Great Midwest / Thistle
-
09/04/2021
7.
Daniel Senter -
pyc
097
Tiburon
Centerboard / -
Precision Boat Works / Precision 23
-
08/17/2021
J-22
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Dave Ebbrecht -
Weatherby Lake Yacht Club
1050
Zulu Time
J-22 / -
- / J22
-
09/01/2021
2.
Colin Feik -
OCBC
814
STAMPEDE
J-22 / -
J boats / J22
-
08/14/2021
3.
Ted Lischer -
Perry Yacht Club
1259
Trailer Swift
J-22 / -
J Boat / J-22
-
08/11/2021
4.
scott binzer -
Louisville Sailing Club
1578
Bad Pony
J-22 / -
US Watercraft/Waterline / J22
-
08/20/2021
5.
Jack Lischer -
Kill Creek Yacht Club
407
Stifler's Mom
J-22 / -
TPI / J-22
-
08/17/2021
6.
Bradley Stowe -
Perry Yacht Club
1003
Cool Kids
J-22 / -
J Boats / J22
-
08/09/2021
7.
Cordelia Brown -
Perry
0000
Crab's Carapace
J-22 / -
- / -
-
09/03/2021
8.
Joel Erickson -
Killcreek Yacht Club
1234
Pure Energy II
J-22 / -
- / J22
-
08/18/2021
MC Scow
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Michael Maness -
Jacomo Sailing Club
2712
Rapid Sequence
MC Scow / -
Melges / MC Scow
-
08/26/2021
2.
Rob Mayer -
Jacomo Sailing Club
2286
-
MC Scow / -
Melges / MC Scow
-
08/25/2021
3.
Bob Asher -
Jacomo Sailing Club
2326
Ultramagic
MC Scow / -
Melges / MC Scow
-
08/26/2021
4.
Renee Asher -
Jacomo Sailing Club
2603
Macaroni
MC Scow / -
Melges / MC Scow
-
08/26/2021
Multihull
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Nathan Anderson -
PYC
17
Yin Yang
Multihull / -
Nacra / Nacra(Inter) 17
-
08/31/2021
2.
Ron Holm -
Perry Yacht Club
US746
Full Tilt
Multihull / -
Walker Boat Building / Tornado
-
07/28/2021
3.
Blair Sutton -
Perry yacht club
434
Double time
Multihull / -
Nacra / 5.5 with spin
-
07/27/2021
4.
Eric Levy -
PYC
108082
Witch
Multihull / -
Johnson / CScow
-
08/27/2021
Non-competitor
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
John Coode -
John Coode
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/12/2021
2.
Thomas Noll -
Perry Yacht Club
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/18/2021
3.
Alex Walter -
Perry Yacht Club
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/16/2021
4.
Erica OBrien -
Member
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
09/01/2021
5.
Patrick OBRIEN -
Member
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
09/01/2021
6.
Randall Cobb -
Member
0000
Sea Horse
Non-competitor / -
Texas Marine International / T26
-
08/31/2021
7.
william Buckheit -
pyc
12345678
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
07/28/2021
8.
Jill Huffmire -
Perry Yacht Club
0001
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/14/2021
9.
Penny Morgan -
PYC
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/20/2021
10.
Tara Howard -
Perry Yacht Club
981
Cora Lee
Non-competitor / -
US Yacht / -
-
08/14/2021
11.
Tony Atchity -
Perry Yacht Club
?
Papillon
Non-competitor / -
Catalina / 320 Mark 2
-
08/25/2021
12.
KAREN WILLIAMS -
Perry Yacht Club
None
Catarmaran
Non-competitor / -
Hobie / GetAway
-
08/27/2021
13.
Gary Templeton -
Perry Yacht Club
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
09/01/2021
14.
Cindy and Dave Akagi/Head -
PYC
1234
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/15/2021
15.
Ricardo Oben -
Perry Yacht Club
00000
Hobie getaway
Non-competitor / -
Hobie / Getaway
-
08/15/2021
16.
Paul Zahner -
Jacomo Sailing Club
-
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
09/02/2021
17.
J.D. Martin -
PYC
Na
Na
Non-competitor / -
Na / Na
-
09/02/2021
18.
Laura Walker -
None
N/a
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
09/02/2021
19.
Steven Murphy -
Perry Yacht Club
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
07/26/2021
20.
Terril Cook -
PYC
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/17/2021
21.
Michael Allenbrand -
PYC
6033
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/12/2021
22.
Ben Clayton -
Pyc
000
Aurora
Non-competitor / -
Catalina / 350
-
08/30/2021
23.
Kyle Quiett -
None
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/29/2021
24.
Craig Gustafson -
PErry Yacht Club
38
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
07/25/2021
25.
Jeff Brinkmeyer -
member
hold my beer
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/30/2021
26.
Jim Wray -
Perry Yacht Club
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/24/2021
27.
Richard Eberhardt -
PYC
0002
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/24/2021
28.
Mark Faltermeier -
PYC
150
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
07/25/2021
29.
Tom Johnson -
Member
0000
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/30/2021
30.
Jeff Johansen -
Member
3356
-
Non-competitor / -
- / -
-
08/12/2021
PHRF1
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Pat Carr -
Perry Yacht Club
USA 341
Agility
PHRF1 / -
JBoat / J80
-
08/31/2021
2.
rick gepford -
perry yacht club
33133
Black Death
PHRF1 / -
hobie / 33
-
08/16/2021
3.
Alistair Charlton -
Oklahoma City Boat Club
2
Missy
PHRF1 / -
Elliott / Elliott 770
-
08/04/2021
4.
Michael Duff -
Perry Yacht Club
1143
Measure Twice
PHRF1 / -
J boats / J/70
-
08/15/2021
5.
Ray Kuntz -
Missouri Yacht Club
MO-100
E MAN
PHRF1 / -
Johnson Boat Works / E Scow
-
08/27/2021
6.
Bill Mendel -
PYC
17
Fast Lane
PHRF1 / -
Ultimate / U20
-
08/31/2021
7.
Austin (crew A.Charlton) Sterling -
Oklahoma City Boat Club
2
Missy
PHRF1 / -
- / Elliott770
-
09/02/2021
8.
Mike Spurgeon -
Lake Stockton Yacht Club
552
Usain Boat
PHRF1 / -
Melges / 24
-
08/20/2021
9.
Lynn Adkins -
PYC
1024
Nick& Nora
PHRF1 / -
J Boats / J70
-
08/29/2021
PHRF2
Sweet 16
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Wesley Ory -
Jacomo Sailing Club
345
Slainta Mhath
Sweet 16 / -
Advanced / Sweet 16
-
08/26/2021
2.
Fred Langford -
Jacomo
1805
Lusty Daze
Sweet 16 / -
- / Sweet Sixteen
-
08/25/2021
3.
Barry Skikne -
Jacomo
488
S-16
Sweet 16 / -
- / -
-
09/04/2021
4.
Art Matje -
Independent
512
Cintas
Sweet 16 / -
Advanced / Sweet 16
-
08/20/2021