Registrants For
KHYC 2021 Twilight Series Race #15
King Harbor Yacht Club

July 22, 2021
26 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Dorian Harris

KHYC 555 Li'l Kohola Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
2. Burr Hope
Burr A Hope
KHYC 32 Deja Vu Cal 20 / Jenson / Cal 20 276 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
3. Ray McVey

KHYC 364 Wave Dancer Cal 20 / / Cal20 276 / 0 / 0 07/22/2021
4. Christopher Morris

KHYC 438 Janet Lynn Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 / 0 / 0 07/22/2021
 


H-Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Jill Alstott

RBYC 523 Arrogante H-Fleet / Jboat / J24 410 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
2. Kenneth Blight

KHYC 5570 Jubilee H-Fleet / Catalina / 30 453 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
3. John Coye
Chris
Port Royal YC 2201 SLOOP JOHN B H-Fleet / J Boats / j/24 409 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
4. Peter Ellis
JD Abercrombie
BYC 7719 Ellis Island II H-Fleet / Catalina / 34 493 / 150 / 150 07/22/2021
5. Rafael Fernandez

King Harbor Yacht Club 37764 Nina H-Fleet / Hunter 30 / Sloop 434 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
6. Marc Jacob
Matteo Villain
NA 123 Papillon H-Fleet / Hunter 30 / Hunter 30 404 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
7. Thomas Jett

KHYC 1208 Blue Haven H-Fleet / Catalina / Catalina 34 451 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
8. Bud Legg

KHYC 7668 Fini H-Fleet / Alerion / Express 28 421 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
9. Kent Lowell

King Harbor Yacht Club 00000 GuacAmore H-Fleet / Catalina / 34 473 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Matthew Bartley

Matthew Bartley 97626 Matthew Bartley PHRF A / Tillotsenn / J33 84 / 84 / 84 07/22/2021
2. Andrew Beggs
Suzanne DeStefano
KHYC 7026 Triggerfish V PHRF A / Beneteau / First 40.7 60 / 60 / 60 07/15/2021
3. David Bew

KHYC 97 Kanani PHRF A / J Boats / J/100 87 / 0 / 0 07/21/2021
4. Denny Browne
Jack Faucett
KHYC USA 1009 Renegade PHRF A / Beneteau / First 10R 75 / 69 / 75 07/15/2021
5. Martin Burke

KHYC 56136 Bella Vita PHRF A / Beneteau / 36.7 90 / 0 / 90 07/15/2021
6. Albert Castillon
Russell Wasden
Redondo Beach Yacht Club 57990 Hot Rum PHRF A / / CF33 117 / 117 / 117 07/15/2021
7. Bob Cole

KHYC 87309 Priorities PHRF A / Pacific Yacht / sloop 96 / 99 / 99 07/21/2021
8. Fred & Suzanne Cottrell

KHYC 42757 Tigger PHRF A / Jboats / J33 84 / 84 / 84 07/15/2021
9. Zafar Khan

King Harbor Yacht Club USA29 Beetlecat PHRF A / Bravura Yachts / B29M 68 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
10. David Lin

SBYRC 97788 Dragon Dance PHRF A / WD Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 72 07/22/2021
11. Don souther

KHYC 97850 No Way!! PHRF A / B-sinc / B-25 138 / 138 / 138 07/15/2021
 


V-Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Michael Devine

KHYC 56384 MEIMI 2 V-Fleet / Columbia / Challenger 275 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
2. John/Bob Mitchell/Mackenzie

Khyc 27432 Oliver V-Fleet / Schock / Santana 27 201 / 0 / 0 07/15/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network