Duckboats
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Maddy Brisby
*
LYC L3 Fowl Play Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/25/2021
2. George Francis

Metedeconk River Yacht Club MA12 Blonde Moment Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/26/2021
3. James Devine
*
LYC 16 Aqua Duck Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/25/2021
4. Dario Arias

Hudson River Community Sailing HRCS NORTH RIVER DUCK Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/19/2021
5. Jules Buczkoowski
*
Metedeconk River YC MC-8 Quack Pearl Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/27/2021
6. Tessa Buczkowski
*
Metedeconk River YC 14 Hey Rube Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/27/2021
7. Cole Buczkowski
*
Metedeconk River YC 321 MCYC 1 Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/27/2021
8. Shannon Underwood
*
Metedeconk RiverbYC O53 MCYC 2 Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/27/2021
9. Ryan Hannaford
*
Pine Beach Yacht Club PB101 Mallard Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/17/2021
10. Maggie Burns
*
LYC L4 Lucky Duck Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/20/2021
11. Peter Kellogg

Bay Head BH-29 The Thing Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/25/2021
12. Marty Van De Vaarst

SAYC SA92 Quack AtTack Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/04/2021
13. TRYC Juniors
*
TRYC T1 Green Wing Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/22/2021
14. Jake Schaeffer

Bay Head 674 Duck or Bump Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/26/2021
15. Eric Wagner

Metedeconk MC 2 Lenape Papoose Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/24/2021
16. Taugh Lynch

Monmouth Boat Club 59 Duck You Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/26/2021
17. Owen Carolan
*
Metedeconk River Yacht Club MC268 BUTT-QUACK Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/17/2021
18. Henry/Harriette O'Brien

MYC 1889 Duck Tale Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/19/2021
19. Joseph Kiley
*
SAYC SA2 Duckboats / Group - multiple skippers / 0 08/26/2021
20. James Kopack
*
Toms River Yacht Club/Save Barnegat Bay 103 Pepper Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/18/2021
21. Teddy McKenzie
*
Mantoloking YC 222 Duck Tape Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/26/2021
22. Mathius Ebersohn
*
Surf City Yacht Club TS2 Calcasieu Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/25/2021
23. Sam Kiamie
*
Surf City Yacht Club 3 Lewiston Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/25/2021
24. Charlotte Cundy
*
Mantoloking 5 Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/27/2021
25. Reese Auth
*
Metedeconk 0000 Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/27/2021
26. Turner Ryon
*
Southern Region HS TS1 Tuck Duck Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/25/2021
27. Johnny O'Leary
*
Pine Beach Yacht Club PB17 Duck Soup Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/17/2021
28. Richard Pokorny
*
Metedeconk T-37 Blind Duck Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/18/2021
29. Harrison Szot
*
BHYC 50 Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/27/2021
30. Madeline Dolan
*
LYC L5 Merry Meeting Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/20/2021
31. Dyer Chaplick
*
TRSS TRSS Delux Duck Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/24/2021
32. Clavdia Weber
*
TRSS 55 Lady Jane Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/24/2021
33. MYC Sailor
*
MYC M22 MYC Program Boat Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/26/2021
34. Ella Reid
*
MYC MA33 MYC Program Boat 2 Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/26/2021
35. Gabe Pasqual

MYC M21 Fire Quacker Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/24/2021
36. Shane Trautweiler
*
SAYC SA3 Quick Quack Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/26/2021
37. Liam McManus
*
PPBHS/ LYC PBHS 1 The Garnet Gull Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/24/2021
38. Miles Cundy

MYC 204 Godspeed Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/26/2021
39. peter sayia

seaside park yacht club S1 quackers Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/23/2021
40. Ella Demand
*
SAYC OC7 Webbi Gale Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/25/2021
41. john mc cabe
*
MYC M191 Ker Plunck Duckboats / Junior - 15yrs & younger / 0 08/25/2021
42. Matthew Goetting

Bay Head 66 Duck Vader Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/25/2021
43. Bryce Simpson

Alexandria Seaport Foundation ASF Mallord Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 07/26/2021
44. Peter Wright

Mantoloking MA6 Rose Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/16/2021
45. Russ Lucas

BHYC BH-8 Shimmer Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/16/2021
46. Andrew Bess

BHYC T11 Mighty Duck Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/26/2021
47. Glen Dickson

Bay Head Yacht Club M8 Sarah Duckhardt Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/22/2021
48. Peter Commette

Mantoloking YC/Lauderdale YC 176 Nifty Little Comet Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 07/26/2021
49. Ryan Lomer
*
Beachwood Yacht Club BD-1 Woody Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/18/2021
50. Cristina Kiley

Shore Acres Yacht Club 111 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/24/2021
51. Gerret Van Duyne

Mantoloking 21 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/25/2021
52. Stuart Van Winkle

SSYC 181 Lucky Duck Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/25/2021
53. Marion Chaplick

Marion Chaplick T8 Ocypode Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/24/2021
54. Delaney Dittenhofer
*
Ocean Gate Yacht Club 53 Big Ben Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/22/2021
55. Caroline Ritacco
*
Ocean Gate Yacht Club OG1 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/22/2021
56. Courtney Ayres
*
Ocean Gate Yacht Club 7 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/22/2021
57. Connie Commette

Mantoloking Yacht Club/ Lauderdale Yacht Club BH81 Daisy Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/17/2021
58. Ian Ziomek
*
Ocean Gate Yacht Club OG542 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/22/2021
59. Carolyn corbet

BHYC BH117 Mighty Duck Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/24/2021
60. Matthew Laufer
*
Manasquan River Yacht Club MR4 Lucky Duck Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/22/2021
61. Brian Harris

SAYC SA1 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/26/2021
62. William Meade
*
SAYC SA4 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/26/2021
63. Rich Nunn

SAYC SA5 Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/26/2021
64. Richard Wight

Mantoloking M4 Yard Bird Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/26/2021
65. William Kernan
*
Manasquan River Yacht Club MR1 Jemima Puddle Duck Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/24/2021
66. Duncan Hathaway

Manasquan River YC MR2 Quick Quack Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/24/2021
67. Garrett Hogan

Manasquan River YC MR 3 Daisy Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/24/2021
68. Seton Cuccio

Manasquan River YC 407 Miss Doreen Duckboats / Senior - 16yrs & older / 0 08/26/2021