Registrants For
2021 Annual Junior Regatta
West River Sailing Club

July 27, 2021
70 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tatiana Marcic
*

5825 C420
*, * NERYC
2. Claire Sullivan
*

5571 C420
*, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
3. Hudson Stewart
*

8088 C420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
4. Jaxon Yeagy
*

3738 C420
*, * ChesX
5. Beylen Gode
*

8075 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Michael Yost
*

7791 C420
*, * MRYC
7. Jack Powers
*

8104 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
8. Michael Grube
*

3 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Associaiton
9. Nate Long
*

1 C420
*, * AYC
10. Julia Kozlowski
*

6009 C420
*, * BCSC
11. Jonathan Stevenson
*

TBD C420
*, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
12. Antigua Steward
*

tba C420
*, * Baltimore County sailing Center
13. Chiara Kalinski
*

8091 C420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
14. Lilliana Webb
*

4467 C420
*, * NERYC
15. Maddison Carew
*

89 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
16. Patrick Tis
*

4769 C420
*, * BCSC
17. Will Donald
*

5790 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Eric Johnson
*

6040 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
19. Skylor Sweet
*

7289 C420
*, * Neryc
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Chapman
*

187783 Laser Radial
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
2. Louisa Kalinski
*

143980 Laser Radial
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
3. Hartley Cooper
*

166045 Laser Radial
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
4. Molly Dowling
*

18 Laser Radial
*, * WRSC
5. Liam Edgell
*

44 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
6. Samuel De Los Reyes
*

218478 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
7. Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*

208572 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
8. Finlay Proud
*

48888 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
9. Christopher Draper
*

212615 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
10. Sophie Grigg
*

23 Laser Radial
*, * WRSC
11. Luca webb
*

2126504 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
12. Jack Grace
*

212633 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
13. Alicia Danyali
*

170757 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
14. James Cottage
*

190383 Laser Radial
*, * North East River Yacht Club
15. Noah Macielag
*

153375 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
16. Brooke Bogdan
*

215441 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
17. Willem DeSimone
*

169655 Laser Radial
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Cole Canuel
*

210869 Laser Radial
*, * SSA/AYC
19. Alex Adams
*

15877 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association/Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Wood
*

8847 Opti
*, * Severn Sailing Association
2. Dylan Cook
*

20686 Opti
*, * Severn Sailing Association
3. Taylor Hainey
*

20502 Opti
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
4. Robert Carey
*

19552 Opti
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
5. Caroline Carey
*

18996 Opti
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
6. Bryce Herfel
*

20685 Opti
*, * BCSC
7. Isabella Ford
*

17347 Opti
*, * MRYC
8. Lily Maloney
*

21 Opti
*, * BCSC
9. Andrew Shingledecker
*

13186 Opti
*, * SSA
10. Parker Corson
*

17412 Opti
*, * TAYC
11. Amelia Tatelbaum
*

12463 Opti
*, * SSA
12. Oliver Stucker
*

TBD Opti
*, * SSA
13. Marcus Kozlowski
*

19701 Opti
*, * BCSC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dorsey Owings
*

18085 Opti Green
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
2. Mateo Cole
*

8714 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
3. Peter Shingledecker
*

14931 Opti Green
*, * SSA
4. Drew Christiansen
*

11638 Opti Green
*, * MRYC
5. Zane Barone
*

7580 Opti Green
*, * Ssa
6. Grace Crespin
*

20615 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Sophia Buckler
*

8049 Opti Green
*, * Severn sailing
8. Eleanor Owings
*

17089 Opti Green
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
9. John Storer
*

USA 3395 Opti Green
*, * West River Sailing Club
10. Kellen Herfel
*

BCSC7 Opti Green
*, * BCSC 7
11. Finn Erickson
*

16039 Opti Green
*, * Ssa
12. Liam Grigg
*

13706 Opti Green
*, * WRSC
13. Rocco Woolsey
*

13682 Opti Green
*, * West River Sailing Club
14. Delphia Greeley
*

22563 Opti Green
*, * SSA
15. Sofia Cole
*

16237 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
16. Phebe Greeley
*

22382 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
17. Liam Brennan
*

BCSC11 Opti Green
*, * BCSC
18. Fiona O'Rourke
*

10 Opti Green
*, * West River Sailing Club
19. Nathanial Wyman
*

14272 Opti Green
*, * NERYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network