Registrants For
Junior Sweeps Regatta 2021

August 02-05, 2021
79 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Zachary Archibald KYC4
Club 420 / KYC
2. Max Baret RYC 1
Club 420 / Rumson Yacht Club
3. Andrew Chiles 5049
Club 420 / AHSEP
4. Lewis Forrest 5046
Club 420 / AHSEP
5. Rowan Johnson SSYC3
Club 420 / SSYC
6. Shane Landau 3464
Club 420 / SSYC
7. Matthew McIntyre 698
Club 420 / SSYC
8. Hannah Nitka MBC 11
Club 420 / MBC
9. Dylan Pagonis 1738
Club 420 / Monmouth Boat Club
10. Vin Pierini 5473
Club 420 / SSYC
11. Charlotte Richards 1204
Club 420 / MBC
12. jackson speiser kyc420tbd
Club 420 / junior sailor
13. Jackson Speiser KYC5
Club 420 / Key Port
14. Maggie Surguy 1057
Club 420 / AHSEP
15. Arthur Torrone 5054
Club 420 / FHSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nathan Olmeda 01
Laser Radial / Fair Haven River Rats
2. Brendan Villa 83828
Laser Radial / River Rats
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tyler Baldino SSYC1
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
2. Christian Barron 6856
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
3. Conor Cahill MBC 25
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
4. Delaney Catherine RYC 5
Optimist Green Fleet / Rumson Yacht Club
5. Nick Chaves SSYC 18
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
6. William C Cunha MBC26
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
7. Gavin Davidson KYC-14
Optimist Green Fleet / Keyport yacht club
8. Bowden Delia 20211
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
9. Matthew Dupree MBC 8
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
10. Sivan Eisenberg SSYC 2
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
11. Leonard Feher B6
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
12. Sammi Gesell RYC 3
Optimist Green Fleet / Rumson Yacht Club
13. Gia Gesell RYC 1
Optimist Green Fleet / Rumson Yacht Club
14. Ozzy Gordon 11
Optimist Green Fleet / Keyport Yacht Club
15. Matt Jacobs MBC18
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
16. Dhwani Jambunathan 4842
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
17. Lucas Kantrowitz 13537
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
18. Jack Kraman 8540
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
19. Beatrice Kroll 22
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
20. John Manna SSYC3
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
21. Emma McGill SSYC7
Optimist Green Fleet / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
22. Aria Mendoza SSYC 5
Optimist Green Fleet / Shrewsbury
23. Ryan Messina mbc14
Optimist Green Fleet / Monmouth Boat Club
24. Andres Pedroza MBC13
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
25. Kevin Pierce 5629
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
26. Ethan Schneider SSYC6
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
27. orian smolinsky-shorshi 16831
Optimist Green Fleet / RIVER RATS
28. Emily Steel SSYC8
Optimist Green Fleet / SSYC
29. Matthew Stetsun 420
Optimist Green Fleet / Keyport
30. Dylan Thoms 16331
Optimist Green Fleet / Rivert Rats
31. Oliver Torbert 14958
Optimist Green Fleet / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
32. Kingston VandenHeuvel 101
Optimist Green Fleet / RCYC
33. Victoria Velardi 007
Optimist Green Fleet / AHSEP
34. Thomas Walsh MBC31
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
35. Katelyn Weiss 88
Optimist Green Fleet / MBC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sanjay Arunachalam MBC12
Optimist RWB / Red MBC
2. Daniel Belikov MBC 27
Optimist RWB / Red MBC
3. Charlie Copeland 1214
Optimist RWB / Blue SSSYC
4. Philip DaCosta 22517
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
5. J.R. Davidson KYC-19
Optimist RWB / White Keyport yacht club
6. Alton DeOliveira MBC 26
Optimist RWB / Blue Monmouth Boat Club
7. Sarina DeRosa 17679
Optimist RWB / Blue Rumson
8. Annie Dickson 14901
Optimist RWB / Blue Rumson Yacht Club
9. Charlie Estep 7609
Optimist RWB / White Ssyc
10. Bella Gesell 14994
Optimist RWB / Red Rumson Yacht Club
11. Luca Gesell 14884
Optimist RWB / White Rumson Yacht Club
12. Lucy Hester 19576
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
13. Isaac Kiernan 10046
Optimist RWB / White ssyc
14. Savva Kovalev 06
Optimist RWB / White Keyport Yacht Club
15. Connor Layton 12169
Optimist RWB / Red AHSEP
16. Jake Manevich US9
Optimist RWB / White Keyport Yacht club
17. John Pedersen 11235
Optimist RWB / Red SSYC
18. Isabella Ryerson 8096
Optimist RWB / White Ssyc
19. Colton Seise 18917
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
20. Teddy Seligman 13439
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
21. Jack Slavin SSYC 4
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
22. Charlie Slavin SSYC 12
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
23. Grace Smith 20904
Optimist RWB / Blue SSYC
24. Jack Vanden-Heuvel 109
Optimist RWB / Blue Richmond County Yacht Club
25. Bradley Welch 11652
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
26. Ethan Welch 16738
Optimist RWB / White SSYC
27. Lillian Wible 20684
Optimist RWB / White Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network