Registrants For
2021 Plymouth Yacht Club Junior Regatta

August 10, 2021
22 people have registered for this event

Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Stella Kirkpatrick 20606 Stella Kirkpatrick
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
2. Juliet Nielsen 22656
Optimist Championship / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
3. Mary Rose Conroy 21111 Mary Rose Conroy
Optimist Championship / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Mike Smith 1231
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Askjaer 22596
Optimist Championship / Red Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Andrew Askjaer 21854
Optimist Championship / White Cohasset Yacht Club
7. Grace Goodwin 23009
Optimist Championship / White Beverly Yacht Club
8. Eren Tiryaki 20585
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Jack Goodwin 16328
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
10. Nicholas Proudlove 15515
Optimist Championship / Red BYC
11. Gabriel Sweeney 20718
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
12. Cira Sweeney 181
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Jaan Hunter 10261
Optimist Championship / Blue PYC
14. Liam Baker 22097
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Scarlett Crews 10262
Optimist Championship / Blue Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Molly Goldberg 20047
Optimist Championship / Blue DBMS
17. Elin Leach 0000
Optimist Championship / White DBMS
18. Owen Cooney 23010
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
19. Cal Sullivan 6225
Optimist Championship / Cohasset Yacht Club
20. Ashley Henle 10175
Optimist Championship / CYC
21. Olivia Gleason 20044
Optimist Championship / DBMS
22. Silvia Thompson 111
Optimist Championship / Hingham
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network