Registrants For
2021 Plymouth Yacht Club Junior Regatta

August 10, 2021
26 people have registered for this event

Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Thomas Conroy 21112 Thomas Conroy
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
2. Tatum Bridge 12674
Optimist Green / COHASSET yacht club
3. Lexi Kalkanis 102
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
4. Whitaker Ketchen TBD
Optimist Green / Cohasset
5. Jack Callahan 22488
Optimist Green / PYC
6. Kevin Cotti PYC8
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
7. Lara Proudlove
Optimist Green / BYC
8. Anya Morgan 22489
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
9. Caleb Patton 9219
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
10. Claire Vergoni 147516
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
11. Leighton King 9
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club, Marion
12. Tigger Mcmichael 18136
Optimist Green / BEVERLY YACHT CLUB
13. James Sunday 15809
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Sophia Holmes 17987
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
15. Quinn MacGillivray 2862
Optimist Green / Hingham Yacht Club
16. Brody Fitzgerald 15724
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
17. Charlie Tabaczynski 22044
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
18. Riley Chaplin 3088
Optimist Green / DBMS
19. Zack Nyweide 209
Optimist Green / NBYC
20. Ryan Nyweide 77
Optimist Green / NBYC
21. Rynn Wilson DYC60
Optimist Green / DYC
22. William Sipes 21101
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
23. Brandt Lubitz 4640
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
24. Eric Pontiff USA 17
Optimist Green / Plymouth Yacht Club
25. Holt Birkett 48
Optimist Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
26. Colby Bernier 14617
Optimist Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network