CRCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ed Tracey

Ed Tracey 83350 Incommunicado CRCA / Omega / Omega 36 0.928 10/14/2021
2. Frank McGowan

Eastport Yacht Club/CYCoP 61145 Querencia CRCA / X Yachts / X4.3 1.068 09/29/2021
3. Justin Hardeman

HHSA 53585 Stella Maris CRCA / Hanse / 370e 0.969 10/04/2021
4. Mark Lister

Round Bay Sailing Association 93677 Winsome Ride CRCA / Bavaria / Cruiser 46 1.007 10/08/2021
5. frederick sieber

npsa 28118 heartbreaker CRCA / s2 / 9.1 0.896 10/11/2021
6. David Adams

CYCOP 93613 Resolute CRCA / Tartan / Tartan 3500 0.902 10/06/2021
7. Michael Cone

EYC, CCA, CYCOP USA 3815 ACTAEA CRCA / Hinckley / Bermuda 40 0.842 09/14/2021
8. Joseph Zebleckes

eyc 60340 Anneliese CRCA / Beneteau / B-40 0.941 10/13/2021
9. Antoinette Wilkins

CRCA 40991 In the Red CRCA / S2 / 9.1 0.897 10/10/2021
10. Uwe Mewes

Riverton Yacht Club 83494 Heaven Can wait CRCA / Beneteau / First 45F5 1.022 10/10/2021
 


CRCA-NS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Jewell

EYC 156 Five Oclock CRCA-NS / Oday / Sloop 0.929 10/11/2021
2. John Anderson

RCRA 2118 Swellville CRCA-NS / Catalina / 36 MKII 0.892 09/29/2021
3. Keith Donald

SSA 83 Mystic CRCA-NS / Beneteau / Oceanis 373 0.895 10/08/2021
4. Dorothy Lee Budar-Danoff

Maryland Yacht Club 73316 Kaimana CRCA-NS / Beneteau / First 38 0.912 10/04/2021
5. Jon Opert

SCC USA 68120 Orion CRCA-NS / Hanse / 371 0.91 10/14/2021
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Douglas Dykman

CMA/AYC 27042 Temple of the Wind Multihull A / Corsair / 31R 1.059 10/03/2021
2. John Nicholson

CMA 15 Mikayla Multihull A / Mutihull Direct / Farrier 33 1.108 10/11/2021
3. Tim Lyons

CMA 001 Triple Threat Multihull A / TPI / Corsair 43 1.065 10/05/2021
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Wayshner

Chesapeake Multihull Association 3 Flipper Multihull B / Gougeon / G32 0.926 10/06/2021
2. Jeffrey Short

CMA 1055 Endurance Multihull B / PCI / Gemini 105Mc 0.716 10/11/2021
3. Jere Glover

CMA 528 Gemini Multihull B / Performance Cruising / Catamaran 0.771 10/07/2021
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Taylor

BCYA 42340 Legacy PHRF A / Carroll Marine / Frers 38 78 09/28/2021
2. Paul Susie

Eastport Yacht Club USA 82 AfterSchock PHRF A / Schock / Schock 35 72 10/11/2021
3. Rick Hanson

NERYC USA 77 No Surrender PHRF A / J / 120 48 09/27/2021
4. David Copley

RCRA 77 Oasis PHRF A / C&C / C&C 99 108 10/11/2021
5. John Pica

Annapolis Yacht Club USA 157 Seahawk Endorphin PHRF A / Melges / Melges 32 24 09/29/2021
6. Richard Born

AYC 51120 WINDBORN PHRF A / J / J/120 48 10/04/2021
7. Hugh Bethell

BCYA USA-43 Jester PHRF A / J Boats / J/105 90 10/01/2021
8. John Tis

Bcya 069 Bare bones PHRF A / Jeanneau / Sunfast 3600 72 09/29/2021
9. james sagerholm

NSAA 53408 Aunt Jean PHRF A / J Boats / J/35 72 09/29/2021
10. Fred Potts

Fred Potts USA 093 Pigs and Pearls PHRF A / Melges / M 24 99 10/04/2021
11. Ryan Treat

Annapolis Yacht Club USA 42404 Different Drummer PHRF A / Cape Bay / Cape Bay Fast 40 72 10/04/2021
12. Donald Snelgrove

Eastport YC 51639 Himmel PHRF A / Dehler / 39 81 09/28/2021
13. Erik Halverson

n/a 411 Miles To Go PHRF A / Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 108 09/30/2021
14. Jordan Tacchetti

GSA 85 Split Decision PHRF A / C&C / 99 108 10/13/2021
15. Albert Bossar

HHSA 93556 Allegiant PHRF A / J Boat / J/42 87 10/02/2021
16. David Poff

GRF 93377 MAGIC DRAGON PHRF A / Beneteau / First 44.7 42 10/05/2021
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Craig Doyle

NPSA 63476 NicNicNic PHRF B / Tartan / Soverel 27 138 10/10/2021
2. Gary Patenaude

US Patriot Sailing 3386 SEAMMA PHRF B / J Boats / J/27 129 10/13/2021
3. David Coleman

BCYA 43279 and/or 71 Flying Circus PHRF B / Pearson / Flyer 30 OD 132 09/21/2021
4. Marcel Klik

RCRA 93627 Etoile PHRF B / Jeanneau / 33i 141 10/11/2021
5. Christine Compton

BCYA 381 Tea Dance Snake PHRF B / J Boats / J/70 114 09/25/2021
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shepherd Drain

MRSA 13177 Heyday PHRF C / Pearson / P-30 174 09/29/2021
2. RICH HARRITY

RCRA 23467 SAFARI PHRF C / CATALINA / CATALINA 27 213 10/01/2021
3. Julianne Fettus

CHESSS 627627 Bennu PHRF C / Cherubini / Ketch 150 10/11/2021