Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Trip Ivey

piu 160969 Laser [Apprentice Master] Richmond, VA na
2. Scott Williamson

Buccilca 215737 Laser [Apprentice Master] Pasadena, MD Severn Sailing Association
3. David Waiting

Springbok 214620 Laser [Apprentice Master] Fairfax, VA Severn Sailing Association
4. Luke Shingledecker

198025 Laser [Apprentice Master] Severna Park, MD Severn Sailing Association
5. Eric Perkins

Lotus 193364 Laser [Apprentice Master] Deltaville, VA Fishing Bay YC
6. Jon Deutsch

No Quarter 159785 Laser [Apprentice Master] Richmond, VA Fishing Bay YC
7. Rob Whittemore

Socially Distant 152940 Laser [Apprentice Master] Richmond, VA Fishing Bay YC
8. Anna Brammer

171633 Laser [Apprentice Master][Women] Annapolis, MD SSA
9. Natalie Burls

Nobu 206135 Laser [Apprentice Master][Women] Fairfax, VA SSA
10. C POTTS

Pony 216592 Laser [Apprentice Master][Women] Annapolis, MD SSA BTYC
11. FRANK PATCH

None 189783 Laser [Grand Master] Moyock, NC BBSA
12. Michael Colbert

USA 218475 Laser [Grand Master] Vienna, VA SSA
13. Bill Kitchens

14850 Laser [Grand Master] Beaverdam, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Bob Tan

211596 Laser [Grand Master] Perryville, MD SSA
15. DAVID SCHOENE

188095 Laser [Grand Master] Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
16. George Slook

Go NADS 209744 Laser [Grand Master] Leesburg, VA Soon
17. Henry Filter

Wild Child 206106 Laser [Grand Master] Stevensville, MD Severn Sailing Association
18. Bryan Reich

Elysium 198035 Laser [Grand Master] Washington, DC Severn Sailing Association
19. James Jacob

217593 Laser [Grand Master] Alexandria, VA SSA
20. David Sweeney

204419 Laser [Grand Master] Virginia Beach, VA Laser Fleet 12
21. William Lawson

A Little Unstable! 207150 Laser [Grand Master] Edgewater, MD SSA
22. Rob Emmet

218491 Laser [Grand Master] Stevensville, MD SSA
23. Sandy Westphal

Flightrisk 153006 Laser [Grand Master][Women] Annapolis, Md Severn Sailing Association
24. Pam Corwin

189799 Laser [Grand Master][Women] Crownsville, MD Severn Sailing Association
25. Steven Cofer

Takaroa 214625 Laser [Great Grand Master] Davidsonville, MD Severn Sailing Association
26. James Knab

193965 Laser [Great Grand Master] Dewey Beach, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
27. Jacques Kerrest

Fremojul 174236 Laser [Great Grand Master] McLean, VA Sailfish Point YC
28. Nabeel Alsalam

216553 Laser [Great Grand Master] McLean, VA Potomac River Sailing Association
29. Vince Harris

none 190205 Laser [Great Grand Master] Huntingdon Valley, Pennsylvania Marsh Creek S. C.
30. Mike Moore

Vintage NADS 217478 Laser [Great Grand Master] Virginia Beach, VA Diego Garcia YC
31. Paul LaBossiere

188835 Laser [Great Grand Master] Port Chester, NY American Yacht Club
32. Lloyd Leonard

Persephone 126613 Laser [Great Grand Master] Washington, DC PRSA/WRSC
33. Alain Vincey

191498 Laser [Great Grand Master] Richmond, VA Fishing Bay YC
34. Doug Hays

Still Looking 166948 Laser [Great Grand Master] Lexington Park, MD SMSA
35. edward john

no name 200405 Laser [Great Grand Master] Baltimore, MD ssa
36. Holly Sears

Pris 158718 Laser [Great Grand Master][Women] White Stone, VA Fishing Bay
37. Britt Drake

AMF 203751 Laser [Legends] Virginia Beach, VA MRYC , FBYC , Laser Fleet 12
38. James Graham

Toucanet 158788 Laser [Legends] Arlington, VA PRSA
39. David Hartman

Geritol Express 199916 Laser [Legends] Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
40. Christopher Pfrang

216503 Laser [Master] Suffolk, VA Hampton Yacht Club
41. Todd Blekicki

199730 Laser [Master] Philadelphia, PA FBYC
42. Ken Mangano

196141 Laser [Master] Severna Park, MD Eastport Yacht Club
43. Steen Byskov

205405 Laser [Master] Bethesda, MD PRSA
44. Scott Adam

218481 Laser [Master] Midlothian, VA Brandermill
45. Chris Rouzie

None 194534 Laser [Master] Deltaville, VA FBYC
46. Ted Morgan

Seafood 210619 Laser [Master] Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
47. Jeffrey Moore

Yellow Tail 191967 Laser [Master] Solomons, MD SSA
48. CHRISTOPHER CHADWICK

Low Freeboard 184419 Laser [Master] Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
49. Dorian HALDEMAN

Mrs. Cobia 203955 Laser [Master][Women] Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
 


Other
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Lindsay Hewitt

217635 Other [Legends] Cold Spring Harbor, New York Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
2. Steve Lippincott

208102 Other [Master] Bradenton, FL Sarasota sailing squadron