Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Conner Brandon

216668 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Cgsc
2. Ava McAliley

218292 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coral Reef YC
3. Carlo Velazquez

217978 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA KBYC
4. Aden Weinberg

206614 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA CGSC
5. Sebastian Druck

151800 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA CGSC
6. Daniel Guess-Stollman

209370 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
7. Enrique Munoz

1286 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Millie McCormick

16282 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA KBYC
9. Elliott Lipp

218610 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Dante Luciani

8 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Lili Loretta

88 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
12. Jordan Glassman

7 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Fernando Figueroa

165944 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA CGSC
14. Danielle Smith

169318 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
15. River Keysers

204421 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale yacht Club
16. Sophia Fuller

184446 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
17. Isabela Kellett

156950 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne
18. Alessandro Gregori

216666 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA CGSC
19. Sienna Fakiri

19 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA CGSC
20. Marina Wardlaw

209376 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA CGSC
21. Diogo Cruz

166131 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
22. Tanner krygsveld

218853 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * ISV KBYC/STYC
23. Anna Vasilieva

217347 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Kbyx
24. Emmett Debs

199974 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
25. Edwin Guess-Stollman

161956 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
26. Jan Mistak

88112 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
27. Alexandra Wilson

192003 Laser 4.7 [Junior] *, * USA CGSC
28. Myles Holt

9 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
29. Ludvig Fellstrom

1 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
30. Isabella Mendoza Cabezas

217340 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
31. Manuela Uscategui

1141 Laser 4.7 *, * USA LYC
32. Dante Garcia

214570 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Umi Noritake

190816 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA KBYC
2. Jackson Lee

181818 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA SPYC
3. Mitchell Callahan

217979 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA KBYC / Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
4. Tommy McCormick

216282 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA KBYC
5. Benjamin Reeser

190253 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. Jack Redmond

218848 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
7. Connor McHugh

218108 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale YC/LEHYC
8. Mcaulay Carter

199393 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA SPYC
9. Martin Barrera

217343 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA KBYC
10. Conor Kellett

CAN 207239 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne
11. Alejo Di Blasi

210917 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * ISV Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club / STYC
12. Parker Bustamante

197274 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. William Wardlaw

204770 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA KBYC
14. Sophia Debs

216514 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Spencer Dominguez

212869 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
16. Jackson McAliley

216292 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
17. Jake Homberger

216334 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Nick Crull

183455 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA YSFIRC
19. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke

199400 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA KBYC
20. Olivia Drulard

208408 Laser Radial [Open] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
21. Madeline Torrey

216969 Laser Radial [Junior] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club
22. Tyler MORRIS

216316 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
23. Audrey Foley

216953 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
24. Brayden Benesch

168572 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
 


Optimist Green-BLUE
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anouk Theurillat

13791 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CGSC
2. Cecilia de Andrade

22756 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. Violet Karr

22580 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Lily Kingdon

8402 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CGSC
5. Andrea Bolz

19032 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Louis de Teran

16953 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CGSC
7. Alexander DUIS

22418 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA KBYC
8. Lee Rhoades Munder

22821 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Daniel Moure

5436 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Julia Bernstein

9350 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
11. Savannah Fraind

2079 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
12. Kinley Salvo

9288 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Pensacola Yacht Club
13. Felipe Abrunhosa

21812 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
14. Stephanie Gregg

18402 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Ryan Lee

20912 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA DIYC
16. Francisco Don

7937 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
17. Leia Caplow

2411 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
18. Kayaan PANTHAKI

19238 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
19. Liv Brantley

22276 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral Reef
20. Nicholas Jurado

21870 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral Reef
21. Richard Grillo

21936 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
22. Tegan O'Quinn

23132 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
23. william weidner

18588 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA st. petersburg
24. Maxton Damiano

22470 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA LYC
25. Malo Dupuy

18309 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
26. Kathryn Kuykendall

23135 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
27. Sofia Figueredo

15727 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Upper Keys Sailing Club
28. Sebastian Compres

18649 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
29. Sebastien De Leon Urban

21555 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
30. Michael Mendelblatt

95 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA CRYC
31. Catherine Sweeney

15705 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
32. Tobias Grinblat

17115 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Lauderdale Yatch CLub
33. miles aguiar

2091 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA coral reef yacht club
34. Eleanor Perchalski

14926 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Upper Keys Sailing Club
35. Conner Magney

18 Optimist Green-BLUE *, * USA Gulfstream
 


Optimist Green-GREEN
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucas Henrich

22336 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
2. Silvia de Andrade

2237 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. Eve Kingdon

9032 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
4. Sienna Kolaya

20482 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Henry Bolz

88402 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
6. Jonathan Porzecanski

BRA 3062 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
7. Pedro Grubissich

111 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
8. Casey Moure

20240 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
9. Alexander FREYRE

1 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA KBYC
10. Sydney Fraind

20797 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CRYC
11. Willem Staubitz

22376 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
12. LUCAS LORETTA

1364 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
13. Giorgio Boggio

21432 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
14. Adam Horel

17613 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Jackson Jones

276 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CRYC
16. Daniel Castaldi

20832 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA DIYSF
17. Sofia Fernandez

21256 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Karl PANTHAKI

22415 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
19. Jahan Jayanetti

8 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
20. Christian Jurado

90009 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral Reef
21. Maximiliano Bachmann

1543 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral reef yacht club
22. Henry Coords

21758 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coconut grove sailing club
23. Frederick Nooij

84 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
24. Gioia De luca

22293 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
25. Isla O'Quinn

1864 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
26. Ryleigh Maxwell

21503 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA LYC
27. Aislyn Flynn

10676 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA LYC
28. Mathias Urban

BRA 4271 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * BRA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
29. Alexandra Brehm

18342 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA UKSC
30. Lydia Iddir

15 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA CGSC
31. Armance Stoller

19635 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA coconut grove sailing club
32. Skyler Dussan

22558 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA YSF
33. Juan Gonzalez

4911 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * PUR CNSJ
34. Samuel Gerin

16953 Optimist Green-GREEN *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabella Henrich

[Red] / 22335 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA CGSC
2. Gabriela Mascarenhas

[Blue] / 21303 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA KBYC
3. Sander Block

[Blue] / 22959 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Oliver Holt

[Red] / 22760 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA CRYC
5. Antonio de Andrade

[Red] / 22756 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Willard Barnhart

[Red] / 20402 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Leonardo Terzani

[Red] / 22584 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA Cgsc
8. Pablo MUNOZ

[Blue] / 20913 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA KBYC
9. Jet Speigel

[Blue] / 23190 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA CGSC
10. Joaquim Simoes

[Blue] / 22598 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA CRYC
11. Alexandra Kolaya

[Blue] / 21699 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Diego de Teran

[White] / 18478 Optimist RWB [White][RED] *, * USA CGSC
13. Nicolas Ojesto

[Red] / 22932 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
14. Davide Bazzoni

[Red] / 22985 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Elena Bazzoni

[Blue] / 22195 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
16. Connor Karr

[Blue] / 22590 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
17. David Porzecanski

[White] / 20529 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
18. Kyla BENESCH

[Red] / 18309 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA cryc
19. Mariana Brunt

[Blue] / 118 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA STYC
20. Alfonso Lanseros

[Blue] / 22588 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
21. Emma Walters

[Red] / ISV312 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * ISV St. Thomas Yacht Club
22. Ricardo Arregui

[White] / 22545 Optimist RWB [White][RED] *, * USA CGSC
23. Audrey Zimmerman

[Red] / 220 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * ISV STYC
24. Howard Zimmerman

[White] / 187 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * ISV STYC
25. Elina Oswald

[White] / 10400 Optimist RWB [White][PURPLE] *, * USA PBSC/CGSC
26. Thomas Zaydon

[Blue] / 22574 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA CRYC
27. Elizabeth Xydas

[Blue] / 22604 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
28. Cobia Fagan, Jr

[Blue] / ISV642 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * ISV STYC
29. Ethan Cox

[White] / 23312 Optimist RWB [White][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
30. Finnegan Cox

[Red] / 10167 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA SPYC
31. Talon Schenck

[Blue] / 9843 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA SPYC
32. Leah Abrams

[Blue] / 23110 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA SPYC
33. Anna Andert

[Red] / 22603 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
34. Gloria Privis

[Red] / 15537 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
35. Maija Andert

[Red] / 22993 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA SPYC
36. Christopher Shaffer

[Red] / 12900 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
37. Thomas Weidner

[White] / 23375 Optimist RWB [White][RED] *, * USA SPYC
38. Dalton Cellamare

[White] / 16761 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA SPYC
39. Beck Brill

[Blue] / 22750 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA CGSC
40. Mia Noritake

[White] / 22862 Optimist RWB [White][PURPLE] *, * USA KBYC
41. Jad Abedrabbo

[Red] / 22988 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA SPYC
42. Alejandro Ferrer

[Red] / 4080 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * PUR CGSC
43. John HARTNEY

[Blue] / 7377 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
44. Diego Sepulveda

[Blue] / PUR1212 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * PUR CNSJ
45. Kailee Moure

[White] / 21855 Optimist RWB [White][RED] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
46. Gian Marco Piovanetti

[Red] / PUR 1408 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * PUR CRYC
47. Cooper Lee

[Blue] / 17053 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA SPYC
48. Carlos BECKMANN

[Red] / MEX-1008 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
49. Colin GARRATY

[Blue] / 22484 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA CRYC
50. Minx Anthony

[Red] / 21037 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
51. Scarlet Bizouarn

[Red] / 15531 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA SPYC
52. Reese Bizouarn

[White] / 11393 Optimist RWB [White][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
53. Blake Vincent

[Blue] / 22937 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA SPYC
54. Afonso CRUZ

[Red] / 22971 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
55. Helena Borcherding

[Red] / 15771 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Belle Haven YC
56. Nayla Navarrete

[Blue] / 20467 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
57. Olivia Castaldi

[Red] / 23098 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA DIYSF
58. Teddy McCormick

[Red] / 22688 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA KBYC
59. Nate McCormick

[Blue] / 23133 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA KBYC
60. Daniel Smith

[Red] / 21758 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA SPYC
61. Duncan Hardy

[Blue] / 17404 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA DIYC
62. Julia Gil

[Red] / 21438 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA CGSC
63. Wyatt Lipp

[Blue] / 21762 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
64. Gianpaolo Keating

[Red] / 22015 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
65. Jackson Wilcox

[Red] / 23100 Optimist RWB [Red][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
66. Mariano Veiga

[Red] / 22933 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
67. Isabel Veiga

[Blue] / 23108 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
68. Micah Dorton

[Red] / 22894 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
69. Jay Kimmelman

[White] / 19979 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
70. Brooke Mertz

[Red] / 22822 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
71. Taylor Mertz

[Red] / 22820 Optimist RWB [Red][PURPLE] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
72. Connor Mertz

[Red] / 23215 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
73. Caitlyn Flynn

[White] / 22475 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA LYC
74. Amelie Mudry

[White] / 18278 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA LYC
75. Marin Redmond

[Blue] / 22280 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
76. Paloma Barrera

[Blue] / 18673 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA Cgsc
77. Brayden Zawyer

[Blue] / 16898 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
78. Daniil Riabykh

[Blue] / 22560 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA LYC
79. Leila Gelley

[Blue] / 22990 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA CGSC
80. Jonathon Schwartz

[Red] / 20401 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA CRYC
81. Wills Gandy

[White] / 17807 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA CRYC
82. Sophie De Leon Urban

[Red] / 21555 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA CRYC
83. Elisa De Becker

[Blue] / 22809 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA KBYC
84. Arthur Lombard

[Blue] / 22289 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA Lauderdale Yatch Club
85. Nicholas Torti

[White] / 23182 Optimist RWB [White][YELLOW] *, * USA LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB
86. Jake Taubman

[Red] / 7777 Optimist RWB [Red][PINK] *, * USA LYC
87. Charles Julien

[Blue] / 22183 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
88. Juan'andres Perez

[Blue] / 23122 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA FYS
89. Diego Ewinger

[Blue] / 1 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * ANT Ayc
90. kai Watters

[Blue] / 22057 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * USA Lauderdale YC
91. Alexander Scarberry

[Blue] / 11371 Optimist RWB [Blue][PURPLE] *, * USA DIYSF/DIYC
92. Pete Caputo

[Blue] / 10150 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * USA SPYC
93. Alexander Delamarter

[Blue] / 23117 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
94. Patrick Tomlinson

[Blue] / BAH 715 Optimist RWB [Blue][PINK] *, * BAH Lyford Cay Sailing/SarasotaYC
95. Finley McKinney-Lambert

[Blue] / BAH111 Optimist RWB [Blue][RED] *, * BAH Eleuthera Sailing Academy
96. Constantino Conrad

[White] / 23083 Optimist RWB [White][PINK] *, * USA DIYSF
97. Nils Wheeler

[Red] / 22977 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
98. Mary Jac Nash

[Blue] / BAH 777 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Lyford Cay Sailing
99. Emilio Bocanegra

[Blue] / 23115 Optimist RWB [Blue][YELLOW] *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
100. Jason Folvig

[Red] / 22969 Optimist RWB [Red][RED] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club