Registrants For
 HOWLER REGATTA 2021


October 30-31, 2021
225 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabela Kellett
*

156950 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne
2. Marina Wardlaw
*

209376 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * CGSC
3. Danielle Smith
*

169318 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC
4. Edwin Guess-Stollman
*

161956 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
5. Daniel Guess-Stollman
*

209370 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. Ava McAliley
*

218292 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coral Reef YC
7. Jordan Glassman
*

7 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Carlo Velazquez
*

217978 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * KBYC
9. Jan Mistak
*

88112 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
10. Sebastian Druck
*

151800 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * CGSC
11. Elliott Lipp
*

218610 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Lili Loretta
*

88 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
13. Alessandro Gregori
*

216666 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * CGSC
14. Sophia Fuller
*

184446 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Tanner krygsveld
*

218853 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * KBYC/STYC
16. Emmett Debs
*

199974 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Dante Garcia
*

214570 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
18. Ludvig Fellstrom
*

1 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
19. River Keysers
*

204421 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale yacht Club
20. Millie McCormick
*

16282 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * KBYC
21. Isabella Mendoza Cabezas
*

217340 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
22. Fernando Figueroa
*

165944 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * CGSC
23. Dante Luciani
*

8 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
24. Alexandra Wilson
*

192003 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * CGSC
25. Aden Weinberg
*

206614 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * CGSC
26. Sienna Fakiri
*

19 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * CGSC
27. Diogo Cruz
*

166131 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
28. Anna Vasilieva
*

217347 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Kbyx
29. Manuela Uscategui
*

1141 Laser 4.7
*, * LYC
30. Conner Brandon
*

216668 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Cgsc
31. Enrique Munoz
*

1286 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
32. Myles Holt
*

9 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nick Crull
*

183455 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * YSFIRC
2. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke
*

199400 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * KBYC
3. Jake Homberger
*

216334 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Jackson Lee
*

181818 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * SPYC
5. Umi Noritake
*

190816 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * KBYC
6. Madeline Torrey
*

216969 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club
7. Audrey Foley
*

216953 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
8. Brayden Benesch
*

168572 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
9. Connor McHugh
*

218108 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC/LEHYC
10. Martin Barrera
*

217343 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * KBYC
11. Benjamin Reeser
*

190253 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
12. Alejo Di Blasi
*

210917 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club / STYC
13. Parker Bustamante
*

197274 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. William Wardlaw
*

204770 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * KBYC
15. Sophia Debs
*

216514 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Spencer Dominguez
*

212869 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. Conor Kellett
*

CAN 207239 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne
18. Jackson McAliley
*

216292 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
19. Mcaulay Carter
*

199393 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * SPYC
20. Jack Redmond
*

218848 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Lauderdale YC
21. Tommy McCormick
*

216282 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * KBYC
22. Olivia Drulard
*

208408 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
23. Tyler MORRIS
*

216316 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
24. Mitchell Callahan
*

217979 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * KBYC / Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green-BLUE
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lee Rhoades Munder
*

22821 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. william weidner
*

18588 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * st. petersburg
3. Savannah Fraind
*

2079 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
4. Nicholas Jurado
*

21870 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral Reef
5. Daniel Moure
*

5436 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
6. Maxton Damiano
*

22470 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * LYC
7. Francisco Don
*

7937 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
8. Michael Mendelblatt
*

95 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
9. miles aguiar
*

2091 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * coral reef yacht club
10. Felipe Abrunhosa
*

21812 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
11. Kinley Salvo
*

9288 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
12. Ryan Lee
*

20912 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * DIYC
13. Louis de Teran
*

16953 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CGSC
14. Leia Caplow
*

2411 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
15. Tobias Grinblat
*

17115 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Lauderdale Yatch CLub
16. Liv Brantley
*

22276 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral Reef
17. Anouk Theurillat
*

13791 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CGSC
18. Cecilia de Andrade
*

22756 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Eleanor Perchalski
*

14926 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
20. Violet Karr
*

22580 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
21. Malo Dupuy
*

18309 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
22. Conner Magney
*

18 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Gulfstream
23. Kathryn Kuykendall
*

23135 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Kayaan PANTHAKI
*

19238 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral reef yacht club
25. Sebastian Compres
*

18649 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
26. Julia Bernstein
*

9350 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
27. Tegan O'Quinn
*

23132 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
28. Lily Kingdon
*

8402 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CGSC
29. Richard Grillo
*

21936 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
30. Stephanie Gregg
*

18402 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
31. Sofia Figueredo
*

15727 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
32. Alexander DUIS
*

22418 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * KBYC
33. Catherine Sweeney
*

15705 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
34. Sebastien De Leon Urban
*

21555 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * CRYC
35. Andrea Bolz
*

19032 Optimist Green-BLUE
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Optimist Green-GREEN
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aislyn Flynn
*

10676 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * LYC
2. Samuel Gerin
*

16953 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
3. Maximiliano Bachmann
*

1543 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral reef yacht club
4. Casey Moure
*

20240 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Alexander FREYRE
*

1 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * KBYC
6. Mathias Urban
*

BRA 4271 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
7. Jackson Jones
*

276 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CRYC
8. LUCAS LORETTA
*

1364 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
9. Lucas Henrich
*

22336 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
10. Silvia de Andrade
*

2237 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Isla O'Quinn
*

1864 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Henry Bolz
*

88402 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
13. Daniel Castaldi
*

20832 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * DIYSF
14. Pedro Grubissich
*

111 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
15. Gioia De luca
*

22293 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
16. Sienna Kolaya
*

20482 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
17. Giorgio Boggio
*

21432 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
18. Adam Horel
*

17613 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Ryleigh Maxwell
*

21503 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * LYC
20. Jonathan Porzecanski
*

BRA 3062 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
21. Sofia Fernandez
*

21256 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
22. Karl PANTHAKI
*

22415 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral reef yacht club
23. Lydia Iddir
*

15 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
24. Sydney Fraind
*

20797 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CRYC
25. Armance Stoller
*

19635 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * coconut grove sailing club
26. Willem Staubitz
*

22376 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
27. Christian Jurado
*

90009 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral Reef
28. Skyler Dussan
*

22558 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * YSF
29. Frederick Nooij
*

84 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
30. Eve Kingdon
*

9032 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CGSC
31. Jahan Jayanetti
*

8 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
32. Henry Coords
*

21758 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * Coconut grove sailing club
33. Juan Gonzalez
*

4911 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * CNSJ
34. Alexandra Brehm
*

18342 Optimist Green-GREEN
*, * UKSC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Wills Gandy
*

[White] / 17807 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
2. Elina Oswald
*

[White] / 10400 Optimist RWB
[White][PURPLE]
*, * PBSC/CGSC
3. Kailee Moure
*

[White] / 21855 Optimist RWB
[White][RED]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Jay Kimmelman
*

[White] / 19979 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Thomas Weidner
*

[White] / 23375 Optimist RWB
[White][RED]
*, * SPYC
6. Dalton Cellamare
*

[White] / 16761 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * SPYC
7. Howard Zimmerman
*

[White] / 187 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * STYC
8. Mia Noritake
*

[White] / 22862 Optimist RWB
[White][PURPLE]
*, * KBYC
9. Constantino Conrad
*

[White] / 23083 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * DIYSF
10. Pablo MUNOZ
*

[Blue] / 20913 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * KBYC
11. Jet Speigel
*

[Blue] / 23190 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CGSC
12. Diego de Teran
*

[White] / 18478 Optimist RWB
[White][RED]
*, * CGSC
13. Nicholas Torti
*

[White] / 23182 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB
14. Reese Bizouarn
*

[White] / 11393 Optimist RWB
[White][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
15. Ethan Cox
*

[White] / 23312 Optimist RWB
[White][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
16. Caitlyn Flynn
*

[White] / 22475 Optimist RWB
[White][YELLOW]
*, * LYC
17. Leah Abrams
*

[Blue] / 23110 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * SPYC
18. David Porzecanski
*

[White] / 20529 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
19. Ricardo Arregui
*

[White] / 22545 Optimist RWB
[White][RED]
*, * CGSC
20. Amelie Mudry
*

[White] / 18278 Optimist RWB
[White][PINK]
*, * LYC
21. Elisa De Becker
*

[Blue] / 22809 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * KBYC
22. kai Watters
*

[Blue] / 22057 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * Lauderdale YC
23. Marin Redmond
*

[Blue] / 22280 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Lauderdale YC
24. Nate McCormick
*

[Blue] / 23133 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * KBYC
25. Elizabeth Xydas
*

[Blue] / 22604 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
26. Diego Sepulveda
*

[Blue] / PUR1212 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * CNSJ
27. Gabriela Mascarenhas
*

[Blue] / 21303 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * KBYC
28. Daniil Riabykh
*

[Blue] / 22560 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * LYC
29. Wyatt Lipp
*

[Blue] / 21762 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Isabel Veiga
*

[Blue] / 23108 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Lauderdale YC
31. Charles Julien
*

[Blue] / 22183 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
32. Elena Bazzoni
*

[Blue] / 22195 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
33. Cobia Fagan, Jr
*

[Blue] / ISV642 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * STYC
34. Cooper Lee
*

[Blue] / 17053 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * SPYC
35. Paloma Barrera
*

[Blue] / 18673 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * Cgsc
36. Patrick Tomlinson
*

[Blue] / BAH 715 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * Lyford Cay Sailing/SarasotaYC
37. Mary Jac Nash
*

[Blue] / BAH 777 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Lyford Cay Sailing
38. Finley McKinney-Lambert
*

[Blue] / BAH111 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * Eleuthera Sailing Academy
39. Brayden Zawyer
*

[Blue] / 16898 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
40. Beck Brill
*

[Blue] / 22750 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * CGSC
41. Thomas Zaydon
*

[Blue] / 22574 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
42. Emilio Bocanegra
*

[Blue] / 23115 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
43. John HARTNEY
*

[Blue] / 7377 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PINK]
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
44. Julia Gil
*

[Red] / 21438 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CGSC
45. Juan'andres Perez
*

[Blue] / 23122 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * FYS
46. Alexander Delamarter
*

[Blue] / 23117 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
47. Sander Block
*

[Blue] / 22959 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
48. Antonio de Andrade
*

[Red] / 22756 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
49. Diego Ewinger
*

[Blue] / 1 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Ayc
50. Gianpaolo Keating
*

[Red] / 22015 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
51. Arthur Lombard
*

[Blue] / 22289 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * Lauderdale Yatch Club
52. Joaquim Simoes
*

[Blue] / 22598 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * CRYC
53. Alexander Scarberry
*

[Blue] / 11371 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * DIYSF/DIYC
54. Duncan Hardy
*

[Blue] / 17404 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * DIYC
55. Alexandra Kolaya
*

[Blue] / 21699 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
56. Blake Vincent
*

[Blue] / 22937 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * SPYC
57. Connor Karr
*

[Blue] / 22590 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
58. Talon Schenck
*

[Blue] / 9843 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * SPYC
59. Anna Andert
*

[Red] / 22603 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
60. Maija Andert
*

[Red] / 22993 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * SPYC
61. Kyla BENESCH
*

[Red] / 18309 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * cryc
62. Nayla Navarrete
*

[Blue] / 20467 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
63. Mariana Brunt
*

[Blue] / 118 Optimist RWB
[Blue][YELLOW]
*, * STYC
64. Pete Caputo
*

[Blue] / 10150 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * SPYC
65. Alfonso Lanseros
*

[Blue] / 22588 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
66. Leila Gelley
*

[Blue] / 22990 Optimist RWB
[Blue][PURPLE]
*, * CGSC
67. Colin GARRATY
*

[Blue] / 22484 Optimist RWB
[Blue][RED]
*, * CRYC
68. Audrey Zimmerman
*

[Red] / 220 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * STYC
69. Jad Abedrabbo
*

[Red] / 22988 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * SPYC
70. Teddy McCormick
*

[Red] / 22688 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * KBYC
71. Isabella Henrich
*

[Red] / 22335 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * CGSC
72. Jackson Wilcox
*

[Red] / 23100 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
73. Leonardo Terzani
*

[Red] / 22584 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * Cgsc
74. Nils Wheeler
*

[Red] / 22977 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
75. Nicolas Ojesto
*

[Red] / 22932 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
76. Davide Bazzoni
*

[Red] / 22985 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
77. Afonso CRUZ
*

[Red] / 22971 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
78. Scarlet Bizouarn
*

[Red] / 15531 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * SPYC
79. Micah Dorton
*

[Red] / 22894 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
80. Finnegan Cox
*

[Red] / 10167 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * SPYC
81. Olivia Castaldi
*

[Red] / 23098 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * DIYSF
82. Christopher Shaffer
*

[Red] / 12900 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
83. Gian Marco Piovanetti
*

[Red] / PUR 1408 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
84. Jake Taubman
*

[Red] / 7777 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * LYC
85. Helena Borcherding
*

[Red] / 15771 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Belle Haven YC
86. Emma Walters
*

[Red] / ISV312 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
87. Alejandro Ferrer
*

[Red] / 4080 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CGSC
88. Minx Anthony
*

[Red] / 21037 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
89. Sophie De Leon Urban
*

[Red] / 21555 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * CRYC
90. Carlos BECKMANN
*

[Red] / MEX-1008 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
91. Jason Folvig
*

[Red] / 22969 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * Sarasota Yacht Club
92. Oliver Holt
*

[Red] / 22760 Optimist RWB
[Red][YELLOW]
*, * CRYC
93. Willard Barnhart
*

[Red] / 20402 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
94. Mariano Veiga
*

[Red] / 22933 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Lauderdale YC
95. Daniel Smith
*

[Red] / 21758 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
96. Brooke Mertz
*

[Red] / 22822 Optimist RWB
[Red][PINK]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
97. Taylor Mertz
*

[Red] / 22820 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
98. Connor Mertz
*

[Red] / 23215 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
99. Gloria Privis
*

[Red] / 15537 Optimist RWB
[Red][PURPLE]
*, * SPYC
100. Jonathon Schwartz
*

[Red] / 20401 Optimist RWB
[Red][RED]
*, * CRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network