El Toro
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Garrett Koontz
*
SCYC 9885 El Toro / / 0 09/06/2021
2. LORN & MARGO MARCELLINI

Richmond Yacht Club 10160 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 126.6 09/09/2021
3. Robert Hrubes

RYC 11397 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 0 09/11/2021
4. Tom Burden

Richmond YC, Fremont SC 11477 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 0 09/09/2021
5. Tom Tillotson

Lake Washington Sailing Club 11504 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 126.6 08/25/2021
6. Fred Paxton

RYC 11649 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 0 09/07/2021
7. Evan Sullivan
*
RYC 11657 El Toro / Moore / el Toro 0 09/07/2021
8. Barry Danieli

RYC 11660 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 0 09/07/2021
9. Vickie Gilmour

LMSC,RYC, SSC 11714 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 0 08/21/2021
10. Chris Sullivan

RYC 11744 El Toro / Moore / el Toro 0 09/07/2021
11. Jim Bilafer

RYC 11746 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 0 09/07/2021
12. Chris Straub

Richmond YC 11760 El Toro / Moores Sailboat Shop / El Toro 0 09/07/2021
13. Mike Bilafer

RYC 11816 El Toro / Moore / El Toro 0 09/07/2021
14. Hill Blackett III

Richmond Yacht Club 11914 El Toro / Moore Boatworks / El Toro 126.6 08/21/2021
 


ILCA6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ethan Sargent
*
SFYC 3 ILCA6 / Laser / Laser 0 09/08/2021
2. Ted McDonough

SFYC 20058 ILCA6 / / 0 09/09/2021
3. Toshinari Takayanagi

RYC 111908 ILCA6 / PSJ / ILCA6 95.7 08/31/2021
4. Torston Kanegsberg
*
Richmond Yacht Club 156655 ILCA6 / Laser Performance (?) / Laser 96.7 09/09/2021
5. Talia Hamlin
*
SFYC / ACSC USA 169388 ILCA6 / Laser / Laser 0 09/08/2021
6. Sergio Rizzo

Sergio Rizzo 170712 ILCA6 / Vanguard / Laser 95.7 09/02/2021
7. Nico Casci
*
Tahoe Yacht Club 174295 ILCA6 / Laser / Radial 95.7 09/07/2021
8. Laurie767 Davis

RYC 192950 ILCA6 / Laser Performance / Laser Radial 95.7 09/05/2021
9. Tor Svendsen
*
SFYC/StFYC 210332 ILCA6 / Laser Perfor / Laser Radial 95.7 09/08/2021
10. Michele Biral
*
SFYC 212597 ILCA6 / / 99.1 09/09/2021
 


ILCA7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Derik Anderson

RYC 9647 ILCA7 / Laser / Laser 90.6 09/09/2021
2. nedko vassilev

acsc 58794 ILCA7 / / 90.6 09/08/2021
3. Al Sargent

StFYC / ACSC 67410 ILCA7 / Laser / Laser 7 0 08/31/2021
4. Chris Boome

St. Francis YC 125090 ILCA7 / laser / laser 0 09/06/2021
5. Chris Simenstad

Richmond YC 130317 ILCA7 / Laser / Laser 90.6 08/31/2021
6. Marcel Sloane

SSC 147035 ILCA7 / / Laser 0 08/31/2021
7. Emilio Castelli

Richmond YC 167136 ILCA7 / Laser / Laser 90.6 08/31/2021
8. Julian Soto

Del Rey Yacht Club / Alameda community sailing center 181847 ILCA7 / Dakine / Electric motor 90.6 09/07/2021
9. Kurt Wessels

StFYC 188888 ILCA7 / Laser / Laser 90.6 09/07/2021
10. Steve Anderes

Island yacht club 198379 ILCA7 / Laser / Laser 90.6 09/09/2021
11. Jayden Benedict

RYC 199315 ILCA7 / / 0 09/07/2021
12. Rick Raduziner

TYC/RYC 199566 ILCA7 / / 0 09/07/2021
13. Simon Bell

RYC 208583 ILCA7 / Laser / Laser 7 90.6 08/21/2021
14. sanjai kohli

Abyc 210714 ILCA7 / / 0 09/01/2021
15. Jon Andron

Alameda community sailing center 212433 ILCA7 / laser / laser 90.6 08/31/2021
16. Tracy Usher

St Francis Yacht Club 212593 ILCA7 / Ovington / ILCA 0 09/04/2021
17. David LaPier

Alameda Community Sailing 216613 ILCA7 / / Laser 7 90.6 08/30/2021
 


Open Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Abby Mitchell
*
Richmond Yacht Club 96 Open Class / Zim / FJ 0 09/07/2021
2. Steve Cameron

Richmond Yacht Club USA 552 Open Class / Melges / M 14 89.3 09/08/2021
3. Michele Logan

RYC 2218 Open Class / Performance Sailcraft / Byte CIi 0 08/31/2021
4. Merrill Pierce

RYC 3061 Open Class / / Byte 91.5 09/09/2021
5. Deb McFadyen

RYC 3138 Open Class / Zim / Byte/CII 91.5 09/08/2021
6. Ann Lewis

Richmond Yatch Club 3178 Open Class / Zim / CII BYTE 0 08/30/2021
7. Russell Klein

LMSC 4927 Open Class / O Day 17 / Daysailer 98.5 09/09/2021
8. Vince Casalaina

RYC 30569 Open Class / Jibetech / Snipe 92 09/02/2021
9. Packy Davis

stfyc 30733 Open Class / Jibe Tech / snipe 92 09/02/2021
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eoghan Gloster
*
Santa Barbara Sailing Club 1131 RS Aero / RS Sailing / RS Aero 7 91.5 09/04/2021
2. Catherine Gloster

Santa Barbara Sailing Club 1247 RS Aero / RS Sailing / RS Aero 7 91.5 09/04/2021
3. Michael Sealey

Richmond YC 1249 RS Aero / RS Sailing / RSAero 90.7 08/26/2021
4. Chris Davison

none 1725 RS Aero / RS / Aero7 91.5 09/09/2021
5. Barbara Smith

RYC 1979 RS Aero / RS / Aero 7 91.5 08/26/2021
6. James Baurley

ABYC 2232 RS Aero / RS / RS Aero 90.7 09/07/2021
7. Greg Warner

N/A 2284 RS Aero / RS / Aero 90.7 08/23/2021
8. Craig Perez

Richmond Yacht Club 2789 RS Aero / RS / Aero 90.7 08/26/2021
9. Akira Tanaka

N/A 3207 RS Aero / RS Sailing / RS Aero 9 90.7 09/03/2021
10. Chris Cartwright

none 3334 RS Aero / RS / Aero 9 90.7 08/23/2021
11. Michael Josselyn

Richmond Yacht Club 3781 RS Aero / RS / Aero 7 91.5 08/28/2021
12. patrick grey

RYC 3784 RS Aero / rs sailing / aero 90.7 09/08/2021
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Gillum

Lake Washington Sailing Club 926 Thistle / D&M / Thistle 83 08/29/2021
2. Dan Clark

Lake Washington Sailing Club 1040 Thistle / Schock / Thistle 83 08/29/2021
3. Stephen Oliver

Lake Washington Sailing Club 1195 Thistle / Homebuilt / Thistle 83 09/06/2021
4. Steven Hale

Lake Washington Sailing Club 3685 Thistle / GMW / Thistle 0 09/09/2021
5. Stanton Smith

Ventura Yacht Club 3852 Thistle / GMW / Thistle 83 08/22/2021
6. Brian Bauman

FSC 3960 Thistle / NWOD / thistle 83 09/06/2021
7. Michael Arrow

Michael A. Arrow DMD 4010 Thistle / GMW / Thistle 83 09/06/2021