Registrants For
Totally Dinghy - Sept 11-12, 2021

September 11-12, 2021
69 people have registered for this event

El Toro
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Garrett Koontz
*

9885 El Toro
*, * SCYC
2. Evan Sullivan
*

11657 El Toro
*, * RYC
3. Jim Bilafer


11746 El Toro
Concord, CA RYC
4. Chris Sullivan


11744 El Toro
Albany, CA RYC
5. LORN & MARGO MARCELLINI


10160 El Toro
Lafayette, CA Richmond Yacht Club
6. Barry Danieli


11660 El Toro
El Verano, CA RYC
7. Tom Burden


11477 El Toro
Richmond, CA Richmond YC, Fremont SC
8. Chris Straub


11760 El Toro
Richmond, CA Richmond YC
9. Robert Hrubes


11397 El Toro
El Cerrito, CA RYC
10. Hill Blackett III


11914 El Toro
Piedmont, CA Richmond Yacht Club
11. Fred Paxton


11649 El Toro
Richmond, CA RYC
12. Vickie Gilmour


11714 El Toro
Richmond, CA LMSC,RYC, SSC
13. Tom Tillotson


11504 El Toro
Woodland, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
14. Mike Bilafer


11816 El Toro
Walnut Creek, CA RYC
 


ILCA6
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nico Casci
*

174295 ILCA6
*, * Tahoe Yacht Club
2. Talia Hamlin
*

USA 169388 ILCA6
*, * SFYC / ACSC
3. Michele Biral
*

212597 ILCA6
*, * SFYC
4. Tor Svendsen
*

210332 ILCA6
*, * SFYC/StFYC
5. Ethan Sargent
*

3 ILCA6
*, * SFYC
6. Torston Kanegsberg
*

156655 ILCA6
*, * Richmond Yacht Club
7. Ted McDonough


20058 ILCA6
San Francisco, CA SFYC
8. Toshinari Takayanagi


111908 ILCA6
San Jose, CA RYC
9. Sergio Rizzo


170712 ILCA6
El Cerrito, CA Sergio Rizzo
10. Laurie767 Davis


192950 ILCA6
Oakland, CA RYC
 


ILCA7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jayden Benedict


199315 ILCA7
Danville, CA RYC
2. Julian Soto


181847 ILCA7
Venice, CA Del Rey Yacht Club / Alameda community sailing center
3. Chris Simenstad


130317 ILCA7
San Anselmo, CA Richmond YC
4. Kurt Wessels


188888 ILCA7
San Rafael, CA StFYC
5. Al Sargent


67410 ILCA7
San Francisco, CA StFYC / ACSC
6. Derik Anderson


9647 ILCA7
San Rafael, CA RYC
7. Rick Raduziner


199566 ILCA7
Tahoe City, CA TYC/RYC
8. Marcel Sloane


147035 ILCA7
Benicia, CA SSC
9. nedko vassilev


58794 ILCA7
Alameda, CA acsc
10. Simon Bell


208583 ILCA7
El Dorado Hills, CA RYC
11. Steve Anderes


198379 ILCA7
Cupertino, CA Island yacht club
12. David LaPier


216613 ILCA7
Palo Alto, CA Alameda Community Sailing
13. Tracy Usher


212593 ILCA7
Montara, CA St Francis Yacht Club
14. sanjai kohli


210714 ILCA7
Los Altos Hills, CA Abyc
15. Emilio Castelli


167136 ILCA7
Sebastopol, CA Richmond YC
16. Jon Andron


212433 ILCA7
Lafayette, CA Alameda community sailing center
17. Chris Boome


125090 ILCA7
WALNUT CREEK, CA St. Francis YC
 


Open Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Abby Mitchell
*

96 Open Class
*, * Richmond Yacht Club
2. Merrill Pierce


3061 Open Class
RICHMOND, CA RYC
3. Deb McFadyen


3138 Open Class
Richmond, CA RYC
4. Packy Davis


30733 Open Class
San Francisco, CA stfyc
5. Michele Logan


2218 Open Class
Richmond, CA RYC
6. Steve Cameron


USA 552 Open Class
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
7. Ann Lewis


3178 Open Class
Fresno, CA Richmond Yatch Club
8. Russell Klein


4927 Open Class
HAYWARD, CA LMSC
9. Vince Casalaina


30569 Open Class
Berkeley, CA RYC
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eoghan Gloster
*

1131 RS Aero
*, * Santa Barbara Sailing Club
2. James Baurley


2232 RS Aero
Mammoth Lakes, CA ABYC
3. Greg Warner


2284 RS Aero
Cupertino, CA N/A
4. Catherine Gloster


1247 RS Aero
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
5. Michael Sealey


1249 RS Aero
Chico, CA Richmond YC
6. Chris Cartwright


3334 RS Aero
Redwood City, CA none
7. Akira Tanaka


3207 RS Aero
Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA N/A
8. Barbara Smith


1979 RS Aero
Kensington, CA RYC
9. Chris Davison


1725 RS Aero
Corte Madera, CA none
10. patrick grey


3784 RS Aero
Los Altos, CA RYC
11. Craig Perez


2789 RS Aero
Shingle Springs, CA Richmond Yacht Club
12. Michael Josselyn


3781 RS Aero
San Anselmo, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stanton Smith


3852 Thistle
Ojai, CA Ventura Yacht Club
2. Stephen Oliver


1195 Thistle
El Dorado Hills, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
3. Steven Hale


3685 Thistle
Grass Valley, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
4. Brian Bauman


3960 Thistle
Livermore, CA FSC
5. Mike Gillum


926 Thistle
Loomis, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
6. Michael Arrow


4010 Thistle
Auburn, CA Michael A. Arrow DMD
7. Dan Clark


1040 Thistle
Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network