Class 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matt Wallis

Corinthian Bellingham 8 Pulelehua Class 1 / Dash / Dash 34 114 08/19/2021
2. Lars Strandberg

Anacortes Yacht Club 253 Big Broderna Class 1 / Corsair / 31r -3 08/19/2021
3. Mac Madenwald

Anacortes YC 59059 PANGAEA Class 1 / 1 Baltic Yachts / Baltic 39 105 08/18/2021
4. Chris Sherman

Anacortes YC 69919 SON OF RAVEN Class 1 / 1 Corsair Marine / F-31 Trimaran 15 08/18/2021
5. Vincent Townrow

Anacortes YC 440 KINETIC Class 1 / 1 J / 105 93 08/18/2021
6. Walt Meagher

Anacortes YC 69532 SUNSHINE GIRL Class 1 / 1 Tillotson-Pearson / J35 72 08/18/2021
7. Eric Beemer

Anacortes YC 284 CAPRICHO Class 1 / 1 C&C / 35MKII 138 08/18/2021
8. Justin Beals

Anacortes YC 53561 Sadie Mae Class 1 / PHRF Cantiere Del Pardo / Grand Soleil 40 81 08/19/2021
9. Walt Guterbock

Anacortes YC 45 Zephyros Class 1 / PHRF Beneteau / First 30 JK 105 08/19/2021
10. Kevin Welch

Anacortes YC 031 RECON Class 1 / PHRF J-Boats / J/111 42 08/19/2021
11. Glenn Griley

Anacortes YC 303 El Kabong Class 1 / PHRF Rondar / Viper 640 105 08/19/2021
 


Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Bottles

Anacortes YC 491 CELEBRATION Class 2 / JBoat / J/30 141 08/18/2021
2. Stephanie Campbell

Anacortes YC 83 Wild Rumpus Class 2 / 2 Santa Cruz / 27 156 08/18/2021
3. Jeff Hulme

Anacortes YC 84 OFF CONSTANTLY Class 2 / 2 Santa Cruz / SC 27 156 08/18/2021
4. Kate/Zachary Hawken/Norris

Anacortes YC 46407 BLUR Class 2 / 2 leif / b 25 150 08/18/2021
5. Greg Siewert

Anacortes YC 450 AVALON Class 2 / 2 S2 / 7.9 183 08/18/2021
 


Class 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephen Orsini

Anacortes YC 232 BLACK RABBIT Class 4 / Wauquiez / Gladiateur 33 168 08/18/2021
2. William Short

Anacortes YC 69107 LUCKY DUCK Class 4 / Merit / 25 204 08/18/2021
3. Starke Scott

South Whidbey Yacht Club N/A WHI NOT Class 4 / Tartan / 4100 189 08/19/2021
4. John Sanford

Anacortes YC 190 Juan Pequeno Class 4 / Clark / SJ-24 234 08/19/2021
5. James Mahan

Anacortes YC 56 SEAGLASS Class 4 / 2 Jeanneau / SO 349 200 08/18/2021
6. William Porter

Anacortes YC 234 NORMANDIE Class 4 / 3 Catalina / Capri 22 216 08/18/2021
7. Scott Soes

Anacortes YC 1777 RANGER Class 4 / 3 catalina / 34 189 08/18/2021
8. Kevin Pratt

member 319 CHATTERBOX Class 4 / 3 Ranger / 20 303 08/18/2021
9. Tim Wenger

Anacortes YC 11 ZENYATA Class 4 / 4 Miller / 38 189 08/18/2021
10. Murray Laidley

Anacortes YC 61093 ASYLUM Class 4 / 4 Beneteau / Moorings 38 174 08/18/2021
11. Charles Webb

Anacortes YC 162 SANCTUARY Class 4 / 4 Hinterholler / Nonsuch 26C 243 08/18/2021
12. John Gunn

Anacortes YC 265 LITTLE ANNIE Class 4 / 4 Beneteau / 265 228 08/18/2021
13. Bob Neumann

Anacortes YC 193 RUACH Class 4 / 4 Ericson / 35-Mark II 200 08/18/2021