Registrants For
Wednesday Wally's Tour Series 2021
Anacortes Yacht Club

August 18-September 22, 2021
29 people have registered for this event

Class 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lars Strandberg


Big Broderna 253 Class 1
Anacortes, WA Anacortes Yacht Club
2. Mac Madenwald


PANGAEA 59059 Class 1
1
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
3. Chris Sherman


SON OF RAVEN 69919 Class 1
1
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
4. Vincent Townrow


KINETIC 440 Class 1
1
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
5. Walt Meagher


SUNSHINE GIRL 69532 Class 1
1
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
6. Eric Beemer


CAPRICHO 284 Class 1
1
Anacortes, Washington Anacortes YC
7. Justin Beals


Sadie Mae 53561 Class 1
PHRF
Anacortes, Washington Anacortes YC
8. Walt Guterbock


Zephyros 45 Class 1
PHRF
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
9. Kevin Welch


RECON 031 Class 1
PHRF
Anacortes, Washington Anacortes YC
10. Glenn Griley


El Kabong 303 Class 1
PHRF
Lopez Island, WA Anacortes YC
11. Matt Wallis


Pulelehua 8 Class 1
Anacortes, WA Corinthian Bellingham
 


Class 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephanie Campbell


Wild Rumpus 83 Class 2
2
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
2. Jeff Hulme


OFF CONSTANTLY 84 Class 2
2
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
3. Kate/Zachary Hawken/Norris


BLUR 46407 Class 2
2
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
4. Greg Siewert


AVALON 450 Class 2
2
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
5. Jim Bottles


CELEBRATION 491 Class 2
Conway, WA Anacortes YC
 


Class 4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tim Wenger


ZENYATA 11 Class 4
4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
2. Murray Laidley


ASYLUM 61093 Class 4
4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
3. James Mahan


SEAGLASS 56 Class 4
2
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
4. Charles Webb


SANCTUARY 162 Class 4
4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
5. William Porter


NORMANDIE 234 Class 4
3
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
6. John Gunn


LITTLE ANNIE 265 Class 4
4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
7. Bob Neumann


RUACH 193 Class 4
4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
8. Scott Soes


RANGER 1777 Class 4
3
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
9. Stephen Orsini


BLACK RABBIT 232 Class 4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
10. William Short


LUCKY DUCK 69107 Class 4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
11. John Sanford


Juan Pequeno 190 Class 4
Anacortes, WA Anacortes YC
12. Kevin Pratt


CHATTERBOX 319 Class 4
3
Anacortes, WA member
13. Starke Scott


WHI NOT N/A Class 4
Greenbank, WA South Whidbey Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network