Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Dorian Harris

KHYC 555 Li'l Kohola Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
2. Chris Morris

KHYC 438 Janet Lynn Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
3. Burr Hope
Burr A Hope
KHYC 32 Deja Vu Cal 20 / Jenson / Cal 20 276 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
 


H-Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Jerry Finnegan

Tpyc 7950 Celebrity H-Fleet / / 390 / 0 / 0 09/09/2021
2. Lucien Hall

Signal hill yacht club 36039 Coeur De Lion H-Fleet / New York / NY36 403 / 0 / 0 09/09/2021
3. Rafael Fernandez

King Harbor Yacht Club 37764 Nina H-Fleet / Hunter 30 / Sloop 403 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
4. Jill Alstott

RBYC 523 Arrogante H-Fleet / Jboat / J24 417 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
5. John Coye
Chris
Port Royal YC 2201 SLOOP JOHN B H-Fleet / J Boats / j/24 423 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
6. Marc Jacob
Matteo Villain
NA 123 Papillon H-Fleet / Hunter 30 / Hunter 30 428 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
7. Bud Legg

KHYC 7668 Fini H-Fleet / Alerion / Express 28 428 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
8. Michael Leighton

PRYC none Oasis H-Fleet / Islander / 36 434 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
9. Kenneth Blight

KHYC 5570 Jubilee H-Fleet / Catalina / 30 435 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
10. Thomas Jett

KHYC 1208 Blue Haven H-Fleet / Catalina / Catalina 34 442 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
11. Kent Lowell

King Harbor Yacht Club 00000 GuacAmore H-Fleet / Catalina / 34 461 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Andrew Beggs
Suzanne DeStefano
KHYC 7026 Triggerfish V PHRF A / Beneteau / First 40.7 60 / 60 / 60 09/03/2021
2. Zafar Khan

King Harbor Yacht Club USA29 Beetlecat PHRF A / Bravura Yachts / B29M 68 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
3. Denny Browne
Jack Faucett
KHYC USA 1009 Renegade PHRF A / Beneteau / First 10R 75 / 69 / 75 09/03/2021
4. Xavier Menendez

KHYC 297 Phantom PHRF A / J Boats / J105 84 / 84 / 90 09/03/2021
5. Fred & Suzanne Cottrell

KHYC 42757 Tigger PHRF A / Jboats / J33 84 / 84 / 84 09/03/2021
6. Matthew Bartley

Matthew Bartley 97626 Nitro PHRF A / Tillotsen / J33 84 / 84 / 84 09/03/2021
7. Jason Herring

KHYC 87027 Flying Dutchman PHRF A / Hobie / 33 90 / 84 / 96 09/09/2021
8. Martin Burke

KHYC 56136 Bella Vita PHRF A / Beneteau / 36.7 90 / 0 / 90 09/03/2021
9. Bob Cole

KHYC 87309 Priorities PHRF A / Pacific Yacht / sloop 96 / 99 / 99 09/03/2021
10. Albert Castillon
Russell Wasden
Redondo Beach Yacht Club 57990 Hot Rum PHRF A / / CF33 117 / 117 / 117 09/03/2021
11. Don souther

KHYC 97850 No Way!! PHRF A / B-sinc / B-25 138 / 138 / 138 09/03/2021
 


V-Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. John/Bob Mitchell/Mackenzie

Khyc 27432 Oliver V-Fleet / Schock / Santana 27 201 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021
2. Michael Devine

KHYC 56384 MEIMI 2 V-Fleet / Columbia / Challenger 275 / 0 / 0 09/03/2021