C420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Madeline Ansay
Jensyn Kretchmar
7845 C420 *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Lauren Connell
Maia Musial
8188 C420 *, * USA CRYC
3. Dylan Cook
Maddie Ferretti
9 C420 *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
4. Nicholas Dewitt
Claire Macaluso
7913 C420 *, * USA Sarasota youth sailing
5. Vestinic Dulcio
Aili DeLisi
7840 C420 *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing Club
6. Ian Fox
Garrett Fox
8434 C420 *, * USA CRYC
7. Ryan Garraty
Leopold Seuss
7210 C420 *, * USA CRYC
8. JAKE HODDINOTT
DANIKA HODDINOTT
9174 C420 *, * USA SARASOTA YACHT CLUB
9. Patrick Igoe
Jesse Anderson
8138 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
10. Harrison Jachec
Ethan Youngsma
904 C420 *, * USA Space Coast Sailing & Eau Gallie Yacht Club
11. Grant Lacey

[Pending]
101 C420 *, * USA Egyc
12. Ethan Linder
Jack Allen
816 C420 *, * USA EGYC
13. Chloe Macaluso
Ellie Jeanes
5318 C420 *, * USA SYS
14. Blake March
Riley Johnson
7 C420 *, * USA SAYC
15. Zachary Mason
Ella Levy
10 C420 *, * USA SAYC
16. Aidan Norvell
Everett Bruckerhoff
9010 C420 *, * USA palm beach sailing club
17. Veer Raval
Angel Lapadula
8543 C420 *, * USA CRYC
18. Thomas Schuerger
Cheyenne Dooley
321 C420 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht club
19. Ethan Snyder
Jacqueline Grannis
11 C420 *, * USA SAYC
20. isabella storm
Lulu Storm
8152 C420 *, * USA cryc
21. Mason Sullivan
Kaitlyn Liebel
4190 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
22. Ryan Terski
Carter Kurtz
7908 C420 *, * USA ESC
23. Benjamin Vaughan

[Pending]
9013 C420 *, * USA Venice Boating Association
24. David Vinogradov
Grant Lacey
101 C420 *, * USA EGYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sutton Bohannon

212568 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
2. Ayla Edwards

208574 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Sarasota Sailing Squadron
3. Wyatt Furman

1 Laser 4.7 *, * USA VYBA
4. Jacob Gilles

212600 Laser 4.7 *, * USA ESC
5. Duncan Graham

206153 Laser 4.7 *, * USA SDYS
6. Phillip Hulley-Buczny

212589 Laser 4.7 *, * USA ESC
7. Samantha Jones

190474 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Andersen Mohre

209648 Laser 4.7 *, * USA SDYS
9. Madison Smith

212542 Laser 4.7 *, * USA ESC
10. Sophia Woodbury

170739 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elyse Bernthal

181272 Laser Radial *, * USA SDYS- Salty Dogs
2. Nick Crull

183455 Laser Radial *, * USA Youth Sailing Foundation of Indiam River COunty
3. Daniela Dreyfuss

191582 Laser Radial *, * USA VYBA
4. Bo Dwyer

202568 Laser Radial *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
5. Maxwell Freeman

216966 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
6. Owen Kane

218541 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
7. Alex Liebel

216972 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Nathaniel Meloro

177002 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
9. Luke Middaugh

210460 Laser Radial *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
10. Taylor Pelchat

208389 Laser Radial *, * USA SAYC
11. Ethan Perrin

215012 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
12. Morgan Smith

194546 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
13. Sebastian Spinelli

143964 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Desmond Valdes

213409 Laser Radial *, * USA SDYS
15. Wyatt Wrigley

211828 Laser Radial *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rachel Ady

23330 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
2. Jake Andrews

22571 Optimist Blue *, * USA Esc
3. Tony Andrews

17854 Optimist White *, * USA ESC
4. Will Barnhart

20402 Optimist Red *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Mina Bernthal

17772 Optimist Red *, * USA SDYS - Salty Dogs
6. Kai Bernthal

18599 Optimist White *, * USA SDYS-Salty Dogs
7. James Bohannon

16761 Optimist Blue *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
8. Alexandria Broadwater

22568 Optimist Blue *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
9. Jade Campbell

15106 Optimist Red *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
10. Landon Coleman

1701 Optimist Red *, * USA Venice Youth Boating Association
11. Finn Cox

10167 Optimist Red *, * USA SPYC
12. Ethan Cox

23312 Optimist White *, * USA SPYC
13. Alexander Delamarter

23117 Optimist Blue *, * USA Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
14. Ella Diaz

21330 Optimist Blue *, * USA sarasota yacht club
15. Benjamin Dreyfuss

13969 Optimist Blue *, * USA Naples Community SC
16. Teak Gammaro

17701 Optimist Red *, * USA VYBA
17. Colin GARRATY

22484 Optimist Blue *, * USA CRYC
18. Alexander Getzels

23116 Optimist Red *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
19. Andrew Getzels

19712 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
20. Hollis Harding

20280 Optimist Blue *, * USA BHYC
21. John HARTNEY

7377 Optimist Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
22. Maks Hoddinott

22997 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
23. Kohl Hoddinott

22998 Optimist White *, * USA SARASOTA YACHT CLUB
24. Luke Jacobs

20681 Optimist Blue *, * USA SAYC
25. Edward Kurth

16586 Optimist White *, * USA ESC
26. Brendan Leonard

21954 Optimist Red *, * USA SAYC
27. Christopher Lynch

22566 Optimist Blue *, * USA VYBA
28. Emma Maroney

22991 Optimist Red *, * USA Saint Augustine Yacht Club
29. Elina Oswald

10400 Optimist White *, * USA PBSC/CGSC
30. Juan andres Perez

22554 Optimist Blue *, * USA YSF
31. Everett Perrin

22970 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
32. Ernie Plass

23161 Optimist Red *, * USA Sarasota yacht club
33. Matthew RAY

23063 Optimist Red *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
34. Griffin Roberts

22518 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
35. Finn Robinson

20724 Optimist Red *, * USA FYC
36. Cole Rogers

21422 Optimist Red *, * USA SPYC
37. Morgan Temple

USA21550 Optimist White *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing Club
38. Mason Valdes

13352 Optimist White *, * USA SAYC
39. Samuel Vaughan

12450 Optimist White *, * USA Venice Boating Association
40. Nils Wheeler

22977 Optimist Red *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
41. Benjamin White

21549 Optimist Blue *, * USA PBSC
42. Gwendolyn Woodbury

23163 Optimist Red *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
43. Oliver Woodbury

14698 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
44. Wesley Wrigley

22979 Optimist Blue *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
 


Optimist Emerald
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Finn Bayliss

55 Optimist Emerald *, * USA SAYC
2. Andrew Farag

11898 Optimist Emerald *, * USA ESC
3. Catalina Hinckley

18175 Optimist Emerald *, * USA Edison sailing center
4. Margaux Hooks

66 Optimist Emerald *, * USA Saint Augustine Yacht Club
5. Kira Simmer

73 Optimist Emerald *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ava Andrews

19075 Optimist Green *, * USA ESC
2. Henry Bolz

88402 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
3. Andrea Bolz

19032 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
4. Dean Broadwater

15874 Optimist Green *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
5. Grant Campbell

14698 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
6. Hudson Cavell

17259 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing Club
7. CARTER CROTEAU

8877 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Logan Curie

22155 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Sailing Squadron
9. MAXTON DAMIANO

22470 Optimist Green *, * USA LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB
10. Louis de Teran

USA16953 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
11. Skyler Dussan

22558 Optimist Green *, * USA YSF
12. Ashton Evers

22556 Optimist Green *, * USA YSFIRC
13. Alyson Fernandez

7 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
14. Aislyn Flynn

10676 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale
15. Stephanie Gregg

18402 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
16. Pedro Grubissich

111 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
17. Xavier Hart

13387 Optimist Green *, * USA ESC
18. LUKE HODDINOTT

22968 Optimist Green *, * USA SARASOTA YACHT CLUB
19. Alex Infanti

21959 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
20. Jackson Jones

USA 276 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
21. Jonathon Keisacker

119 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota youth Sailing
22. Dylan Lopez

116 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
23. Maximo Mendiguren

17224 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing Club
24. Eddie Miersch

8 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
25. Greyson Milligan

22996 Optimist Green *, * USA SYC
26. Lee Rhoades Munder

22821 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Piper Roberts

5 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
28. Payton Ruback

3 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
29. Dylan Ruback

22864 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
30. Jonas Schechter

0001 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
31. Willem Staubitz

22376 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
32. Stefan Sultana

23138 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
33. Anouk Theurillat

USA13791 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
34. Wolf Twiss

19068 Optimist Green *, * USA Venice Youth Boating Association
35. Everett Vaughan

tbd Optimist Green *, * USA Venice Boating Association
36. Samuel Welty

12 Optimist Green *, * USA SYS