Registrants For
2021 GSC Fall Series

October 02-November 20, 2021
31 people have registered for this event

Fleet 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Khoroshansky
Mike Lipari

Wild Wave 21 Fleet 1
Hurst, TX GSC
2. John Martin
John David Martin

JetStream 737 Fleet 1
Arlington, TX GSC
3. Richard Cunningham


JACKEL 145 Fleet 1
Bedford, TX GSC
4. Paul Preston


Lucky Dog 154 Fleet 1
Grapevine, TX GSC
5. Thomas Parham


Impulse IV 118 Fleet 1
Colleyville, TX GWC
6. Bob Scott
Bob Scott

Smiles 30001 Fleet 1
Colleyville, TX GSC
 


Fleet 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jared Koons


BLOW ME! 150 Fleet 3
GRAPEVINE, TX GRAPEVINE SAILING CLUB
2. Drew Larrabee


Big Kahuna 55 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX Yes
3. Nick Thomas


Alliance 128 Fleet 3
Roanoke, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
4. Chris Terrell


Susitna 98 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX GSC
5. Erika Gunnari
Erika Gunnari

Kolibri 917 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX GDI
6. Debbie Kimball
Debbie Kimball

Hakuna Matata 1995 Fleet 3
Flower Mound, TX GSC
7. Jeff Swearingen
Blake Crenshaw

Liberty H265 Fleet 3
Ronoke, TX GSC
8. Nicholas (Nico) Trevino


il Brigante 110 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX GSC
9. Randy Ramler
Maha Ramler

Que Sera 6365 Fleet 3
Grapevine, TX GSC
 


Fleet 4 Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Javier Gras


Papepuka 13125 Fleet 4 Catalina 22
Grapevine, TX GSC
2. Patrice Moon


High Maintenance 700 Fleet 4 Catalina 22
Grapevine, TX GSC
3. David Hayslip
David Brian Hayslip

Average White Boat II 197 Fleet 4 Catalina 22
Haslet, TX GSC
 


Fleet 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marilyn Boemer
Marilyn Boemer

Sail la Vie 2666 Fleet 5
Roanoke, Tx gsc
2. Josh Hough


Romance 4092 Fleet 5
Fort Worth, TX GSC
3. Scott Schaunaman
Scott Schaunaman

Sails Meeting NA Fleet 5
Grapevine, TX GSC
4. Asa James Potter
Jeff Bagford

Don't Panic 42 Fleet 5
Fort Worth, TX GSC
5. Christopher Ashford
Maggi Olian, Linda Ashford

Noname 4324 Fleet 5
Keller, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
6. Brian Rush


Montrachet 14837 Fleet 5
Southlake, TX GSC
 


Fleet 6 Multi-Hull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Pujals


TRAINING HULLS 1211 Fleet 6 Multi-Hull
Coppell, TX GSC
2. Keith MacDonald
Keith A MacDonald

Soggy Bottom 1124 Fleet 6 Multi-Hull
SOUTHLAKE, TX GSC
 


Fleet 7 Intro Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Riley Moore


Ranger 28 Fleet 7 Intro Fleet
Keller, TX GSC
2. David Bukovec


Sojourner 306 Fleet 7 Intro Fleet
McKinney, TX GSC
3. John Rieger


Sundowner T30 Fleet 7 Intro Fleet
Coppell, TX GSC
4. Mark Alford
Alyson Alford-Garcia

Glory Bound 5737 Fleet 7 Intro Fleet
Grapevine, TX GSC
5. Jim Hymes


Ole Yeller M17 Fleet 7 Intro Fleet
Denton, TX GSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network