Registrants For
57th Little Ensenada Race
Southwestern Yacht Club

October 01-02, 2021
24 people have registered for this event

Cruising Class-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Mason

Richard Goode
Komet 61181 Cruising Class-Spin
San Diego, CA SWYC
 


ORR 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Baker


Peligroso 55555 ORR 2
Long Beach, CA LBYC
2. Steve Torres
Doris Torres

Pendragon 77000 ORR 2
San Diego, CA SDYC
3. Les Linkogle


Volpe 55544 ORR 2
Temecula, CA DPYC
 


ORR 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Standish Flemming


Nereid 7065 ORR 3
San Diego, CA CRA
2. Ivan Batanov


Zero Gravity 7219 ORR 3
San Diego, CA SDYC
 


ORR 4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Keith Ericson


B Quest 43513 ORR 4
San Diego, CA CRA
2. David Cattle


Flashheart 60161 ORR 4
San Diego, CA CRA
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Baker


Peligroso 55555 PHRF 2
Long Beach, CA LBYC
2. Steve Torres
Doris Torres

Pendragon 77000 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA SDYC0
3. Alec Oberschmidt


Staghound 69152 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA SWYC/CRA
4. Les Linkogle


Volpe 55544 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA CRA
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Oz Wilkinson
ned warner

MAASAI 58885 PHRF 3
Vista, CA cra
2. Standish Fleming

Standish Fleming
Jeremy Davidson
Charles Jenkins
Damian Craig
Casey Cignac
Nereid 7065 PHRF 3
San Diego, CA CRA
3. Paul Farrell

Chris Winnard
David Cloyd
Michael Grupp
Greg Heydon
Tim Gaub
Duncan Ross
Spin Doctor 7447 PHRF 3
SAN DIEGO, California PLYC
4. Lawrence Andrews

Doug Johnstone
Andrew La Plant
Clement Maestri
Sean Aiken
TooLoco 69933 PHRF 3
San Diego, CA Southwestern
5. Ivan Batanov

Mark Van Selst
Charles Stewart
Lynsi Gibbons
Casper Thijsen
Zero Gravity USA7219A PHRF 3
San Diego, CA SDYC
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Walker


Amadeus US 38 PHRF 4
San Juan capistrano, CA Dpyc
2. Keith Ericson

Keith Ericson
Brian Schmidt
Ryan Maynard
Clayton Thomas
Trevor Van Leeuwen
Joseph Wiltberger
B'Quest 43513 PHRF 4
San Diego, CA CRA
3. Ed Sanford


Creative 103 PHRF 4
Poway, CA SDYC/CRA
4. David Cattle
Matthew Cooper
saqndra Reichle
Matthew Cooper
tiem Tran
sandra Reichle
Flashheart 60161 PHRF 4
CARLSBAD, CA CRA
 


PHRF 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacques Naviaux

Ward Naviaux
Michelle Lindwall
Belle 56952 PHRF 5
La Jolla, CA SWYC
2. Mike Schrager

Mike Schrager
Henry Chestnut
James Harvey
James Nesbitt
Blind Squirrel 87268 PHRF 5
San Diego, CA CRA
3. Joe Saad

Julie Dutto
Ellen Carlander
Oceana DiLoreto
Morgan Wright
Preston Young
Fiasco III 32636 PHRF 5
SAN DIEGO, CA CRA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network