Registrants For
2022 Goombay One Design Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

May 29, 2022
27 people have registered for this event

Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fabiano Vivacqua


Baldada USA 44 Finn
Miami, FL CGSC
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eileen Kross

Amy DeGirolamo
Antonia Bucacci
Air America 5220 Flying Scot
Miami, FL
2. Dave Martin


Nolo Contendre 6138 Flying Scot
Miami, FL
3. Jim Signor

Cheryl Signor
Oh Henry! 6152 Flying Scot
Key Largo, FL
4. Lorie Messer


Lady Hope 5321 Flying Scot
Davie, FL CGSC
5. Victor Sopena


Sally R 8 / 0000 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
6. ryan alexander


Beija Flor 6075 Flying Scot
Miami, FL cgsc
7. Oliver Buckwell

Lucas Buckwell
Culpable 5246 Flying Scot
Miami Beach, FL CGSC
8. Jason Ferreri
Philippe Dusser, Francois Hasdenteufel

Zoom 49 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
9. Joerg Reinhold


Scarface 6 / 3423 Flying Scot
Coral Gables, FL CGSC
10. Luis Martinez


Lucky Dog 1 / 4538 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
11. Rynne Family


Dashing White Sargent 4926 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
12. Juan Alvarez
Roger / Eduardo/ Vince
Juan Alvarez
Two Docs 5 / Flying Scot
CORAL GABLES, FL CGSC
13. Obie Smith


i gone 6109 Flying Scot
Coral Gables, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
14. Bud Price
Bill and Gary
Gary Schrodt
Bionic 6220 Flying Scot
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Doug Sherman
Alex Sellar
Alex Sellar
Ahcene Iddir
Bandit 6161 Flying Scot
Delray Beach, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aaron Sandow

Aaron Sandow
217186 Laser
Pompano Beach, FL
2. Erich Mones

Erich Mones
216662 Laser
Miami, FL
3. Roberto Laub


Cascais 188085 Laser
Miami, FL
4. Michael Parramore

Poly Styrene
Lux interior 215379 Laser
Miami, FL
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Suter


Mare’s Tail 75451 Sunfish
Miami, FL
2. Steven Schwartz


81678 Sunfish
Miami, FL
3. Alex Sellar


5077 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
4. Enrique Guitart


19 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
5. Sarah Hays


0 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
6. Philippe Dusser


00 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
7. James Liebl


76188 Sunfish
Titusville, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network