Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 09-11, 2021
63 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Taylor Barney
*

195909 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Patrick Breen
*

45 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine
3. Liz Cleaves
*

194070 Laser 4.7
*, * CSC/RCYC
4. JORDYN FENDER
*

520 Laser 4.7
*, * GSC
5. Hollis Fincher
*

919339 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
6. A.J. Ghazi
*

160955 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
7. Ashleigh Hoye
*

214549 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Pressley Massey
*

197859 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
9. Mary Hayden Meredith
*

7 Laser 4.7
*, * csc
10. Lilyana Moody
*

08711 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
11. Eugene Park
*

213431 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek YC
12. Eli Pfarrer
*

209299 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC/GSC
13. Mercedes Porter-Via
*

218134 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Caleb Schaunaman
*

1 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachary aronson
*

206096 Laser Full
*, * AYC
2. Otto Beall
*

158921 Laser Full
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
3. Ashton Pigulski
*

157858 Laser Full
*, * GSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Carew
*

194473 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
2. Keaton Chandler
*

161116 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
3. Konark Gupta
*

178925 Laser Radial
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
4. Reid Johnson
*

214546 Laser Radial
*, * FWBC/RYC
5. David Wyse
*

PAYC1 Laser Radial
*, * PAYC
6. Parker Younger
*

194056 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA / FWBC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caleb Alwine
*

P2 Optimist Green
*, * Port Arthur yacht club
2. Wyatt Boyd
*

22176 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yatch club
3. Lillian Couch
*

Y2 Optimist Green
*, * Port Arthur Yacht Club
4. Reginald Couch
*

C2 Optimist Green
*, * Port Arthur Yacht Club
5. Anson Dart
*

22022 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
6. Penelope Gomez
*

7744 Optimist Green
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
7. Blake Howard
*

7724 Optimist Green
*, * OCBC
8. Alexander Liew
*

14243 Optimist Green
*, * Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club (DCYC)
9. Cai Lockett
*

23203 Optimist Green
*, * LCYC/AYC
10. Tyler Logan
*

10 Optimist Green
*, * RCYC
11. Sebastian Porter-Via
*

21040 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Annabelle Robicheaux
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Alyssa Schaunaman
*

16097 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
14. Bryan Shortall
*

22026 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian
15. Autumn Tokerud
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian
16. Ariana van Werkhoven
*

22028 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
17. A. Wilhelm
*

29029 Optimist Green
*, * Viridian
18. Alexandria Wilson
*

4698 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
19. Harrison Womble
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * RCYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Camryn Barney
*

15583 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Boyd Charlton
*

17668 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * OCBC
3. Blythe Charlton
*

19455 Optimist RWB
White
*, * OCBC
4. Noah Cina
*

12226 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * OCBC
5. Harrison Fincher
*

19797 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Wyatt Gonyeau
*

21865 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
7. Brice Howard
*

17922 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * OCBC
8. CONRAD Jacobsen
*

17767 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
9. Nichole Larsen
*

1842 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * RCYC
10. Thomas Liew
*

7101 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club (DCYC)
11. Shiloh Mabry
*

23114 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
12. Finn Messner
*

18674 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
13. William Michael
*

21337 Optimist RWB
White
*, * AYC/LYC
14. Isla Mrstik
*

7922 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
15. Henry Murphey
*

21145 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * FWBC
16. Sam Rihn
*

23080 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * OCBC
17. Jakov Ruzevic
*

15510 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * DCYC
18. Roni Sela
*

22803 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Austin Yacht Club
19. Yuval Sela
*

22247 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Austin Yacht Club
20. Sophia Shubin
*

23152 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
21. William Wise
*

16102 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network