Flying Scots
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Sweeney

Capital Division 585 Flying Scots / customflex / Flying scot 0 09/28/2021
2. Donald Walbrecht

Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association 3526 Magic Flying Scots / Gordon Douglas / Flying Scot/sailboat 89 09/29/2021
3. Peter Barclay

Cambridge Yacht Club 1170 Eliza Flying Scots / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 09/22/2021
4. Thomas Russell

None 1278 None Flying Scots / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 09/28/2021
5. Roger Anderson

Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association 5570 Coqui Flying Scots / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 09/22/2021
 


Penguins
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sarah Freund

CYC 9662 Against the Grain Penguins / Penguin / Penguin 0 09/27/2021
2. Michael Baugh
Roger Pickall
Cambridge Yacht Club 8241 Penguins / / Penguin 0 09/23/2021
3. Amy Krafft

PRSA 9676 Georgie Girl Penguins / FreedomBoatworks / Penguin Modern 0 09/30/2021
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Stewart
-
CYC 183 SLICE PHRF B / J / J-22 183 09/24/2021
2. Elizabeth Principe

Eastern Shore Sailing Assoc 63066 3-6-9 PHRF B / catalina / Capri 30 111 09/27/2021
3. Bob Gallagher

CYC 93487 Aura PHRF B / JBoats / J100 90 09/17/2021
 


PHRF NON SPIN
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Lachenmayr

CYC 1037 Sawdust PHRF NON SPIN / Catalina / C-34 162 09/09/2021
2. George Breig

Cambridge Yacht Club 319 Jitterbug PHRF NON SPIN / Catalina 270 / 270 207 09/13/2021
3. David Singelstad
N. Jo Chapman
Cambridge Yacht Club 77 Hejira PHRF NON SPIN / Pearson / Pearson 28 192 10/01/2021
4. Gordon Jones

Cambridge Yacht Club None Unity PHRF NON SPIN / O'Day / O'Day 35/Sloop 186 10/01/2021
5. Branden Spear
Anastasia Spear
CYC 21613 Gaberille PHRF NON SPIN / Tillotson Pearson / J-29 126 09/07/2021
6. Steve Adams

ESSA 93 Ethyl PHRF NON SPIN / Fareast / Fareast 111 09/28/2021
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ed Cassidy

TAYC 98 Intrepid Shields / / Shields 0 09/30/2021
2. Jay Dayton

Tred Avon Yacht Club 73 Black Pearl Shields / Chris Craft / Shields 174 10/01/2021
3. Peter Malone

CYC 180 Seagull Shields / Shields / Shields 0 10/01/2021