Registrants For
Albacore North American Championship Regatta
Potomac River Sailing Association and United States Albacore Association

October 09-11, 2021
17 people have registered for this event

President Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marek Balinski

Doug Foord
OHCC 6701 President Fleet / / 0 09/28/2021
2. Robert Bear

Michael Tellep
WRSC/PRSA 8123 Indefatigable II President Fleet / / 0 10/01/2021
3. Daphne Byron

WRSC 8027 Missee Lee President Fleet / / 0 09/20/2021
4. Chris Gorton

Matt Edwards
PRSA 8256 President Fleet / / 0 09/25/2021
5. Jim Graham

PRSA 8200 Toucan Too President Fleet / / 0 09/16/2021
6. Barney Harris

Ernest Ayukawa
PRSA & WRSC USA 8258 Deplorable President Fleet / / 0 09/22/2021
7. Eva Hogan

PRSA 7970 Once Upon a Tide President Fleet / / 0 09/28/2021
8. David Huber

Mike & John Huber
PRSA 7355 Woodwind President Fleet / / 0 09/22/2021
9. Gregory Jordan

Andrew Scheuerman
N/A 7492 President Fleet / / 0 09/28/2021
10. Lloyd Leonard

PRSA/WRSC 8260 Loretta President Fleet / / 0 09/22/2021
11. Terry McDonald

Maggie McDonald
Ballyholme Yacht Club 7112 Sisu President Fleet / / 0 10/05/2021
12. Dan Miller

Kaitlyn Lucey
PRSA 7943 Jus' Hangin' Out President Fleet / / 0 09/28/2021
13. Tyler Phillips

Tyler Phillips
PRSA 643 President Fleet / / 0 09/28/2021
14. Lars Rathjen

Morgan Rathjen
PRSA 7375 A Salute to Beefy President Fleet / / 0 09/24/2021
15. Carlo Sdralevich

PRSA 7108 Demon Otter President Fleet / / 0 10/05/2021
16. Khin Thein

Lee Sayasithsena
NA 7984 Pretty Good President Fleet / / 0 09/29/2021
17. Edward Will

Celeste Will
PRSA 8122 Blowing Bullets President Fleet / / 0 09/22/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network