Classic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Hill


Notorious 55 / 571 Classic
Classic
Webster Groves, Missouri Accurate Electric
2. Ben Hall


Silver Bullet 13 / USA 99 Classic
Classic
Bokeelia, FL Bokeelia YC
3. Philip Kinder


58 / 888 Classic
Classic
Bristol, RI Bristol Yacht Club
4. Tom Paoli


Tomahawk 4 / US 57 Classic
Classic
Troy, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
5. Gerald Donaldson


7 / 157 Classic
Classic
Carlyle, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
6. Bill Kast


16 / 232 Classic
Classic
Spring City, PA Chestnut point yc
7. Mark Batchelor


Hawaiian Pride 17 / 17 Classic
Classic
Howell, MI CRAM
8. john harper


multitask 32 / 80 Classic
Classic
Grosse Pointe Woods, MI CRAM
9. Paul Hanson


1 / USA 470 Classic
Classic
Glen Carbon, IL CSA
10. Daniel Paoli


Black and Blue 2 / 401 Classic
Classic
Collinsville, IL CSA
11. Rick Bernstein


ED 6 / 911 Classic
Classic
St. Louis, MO CSA
12. Jeremy Laundergan


Nacra A2 50 / USA 279 Classic
Classic
Duluth, MN Duluth YC
13. Rush Bird


Furious 42 / 231 Classic
Classic
Tarpon Springs, FL Gulfport Yacht Club Florida
14. woody cope


cowbell 14 / 310 Classic
Classic
Tampa, FL gyc
15. Michael Love


Puzzle Box 25 / 395 Classic
Classic
Wyncote, Pennsylvania Hobie Fleet 416
16. Mark Skeels


Chubby Pickle 12 / USA 290 Classic
Classic
East Rockland Key, FL Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
17. Barry Stevens


Skakuza 44 / 284 Classic
Classic
Mooresville, NC Lake Lanier Sailing Club
18. Joey Sparks


Sparrow Hawk 45 / USA-235 Classic
Classic
Johnson City, TN Lake Lanier Sailing Club
19. William Vining


Barely Legal 8 / USA 6 Classic
Classic
Roswell, GA LLSC
20. mike krantz


Goldfinger 9 / USA 007 Classic
Classic
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
21. Warren Mitchell


22 / 308 Classic
Classic
Winston-Salem, NC oak Hollow sailing club
22. Christopher Brown


This Again? 60 / 193 Classic
Classic
Annville, PA OGYC
23. Chris Bolton


18 / 148 Classic
Classic
Lorton, VA PRSA
24. Tony Vandenoever


Classicdutchman 24 / 358 Classic
Classic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
25. Emmanuel Cerf


18 Karat 51 / 2020 Classic
Classic
St Petersburg, FL SPYC
26. Valdek Kwasniewski


54 / POL120 Classic
Classic
Osprey, Fl SSS
27. Cliff Farrah


Frankenstein 47 / 10 Classic
Classic
Destin, FL SYC, FWYC
28. Jack Jennings


Pied Piper 39 / usa 321 Classic
Classic
Niles, IL torch lake yacht club
29. Bob Webbon


15 / USA 165 Classic
Classic
Tavernier, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
30. Axel Issel


38 / 449 Classic
Classic
Fort Lauderdale, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
31. Greg Matthews


A cat 52 / 444 Classic
Classic
Livingston, TX WCSC
32. Bobby Orr


5 / USA 108 Classic
Classic
Shady Side, MD West River Sailing Club
33. Ed Mills


Lucky Duck IV 46 / 342 Classic
Classic
Galesville, MD West River Sailing Club
34. Andy Herbick


USA 428 48 / USA 428 Classic
Classic
Timonium, MD West River Sailing Club
35. Andrew Burdett


Kiwi Magic 36 / NZL268 Classic
Classic
BUDD LAKE, NJ WTFK
 


Foiling
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Segraves


Freccia II 11 / USA 349 Foiling
Foiling
Los Angeles, CA Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
2. Tracy Oliver


49 / USA135 Foiling
Foiling
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA Bubba's Chicken Shack and Bait Barn
3. Scott Stevenson


Doubleplay 3 / USA74 Foiling
Foiling
St. Charles, MO Carlyle Sailing Association
4. Cam Farrah


Mahalo mf 29 / 426 Foiling
Foiling
Destin, FL FWYC/SYC/TU
5. Richard Stevens


Impi 19 / USA 294 Foiling
Foiling
Hoschton, GA LLSC
6. Bailey White


31 / USA 320 Foiling
Foiling
Atlanta, GA LLSC
7. Bruce Mahoney


Mahoney Projects 40 / USA 311 Foiling
Foiling
La Porte, TX Mahoney Projects
8. Chris Batchelor


59 / ISV 15 Foiling
Foiling
East Rockland Key, FL None
9. Michael Christensen


37 / 37 Foiling
Foiling
Alexandria, VA Sarasota Sail Squadron
10. Mark Herendeen


Real Estate INK Solutions.com 20 / USA 143 Foiling
Foiling
Melbourne, FL Space Coast Catamaran Fleet
11. Bret Moss


Florida Pool Remodeling 41 / USA 375 Foiling
Foiling
Southwest Ranches, Florida SWRYC
12. Ian Storer


dilligafan 43 / USA367 Foiling
Foiling
San Diego, CA Taveuni Yacht Services
13. Jeff Brauch


8 Train 28 / 9 Foiling
Foiling
Bokeelia, FL TPYC
14. Dustin Romey


27 / 0 Foiling
Foiling
Miami Beach, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club