Registrants For
505 North American Championship
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

February 17-20, 2022
33 people have registered for this event

505
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kyle Pfrang
*
Hampton Yacht Club 8819 Schneller 505 / / 505 0 01/12/2022
2. TJ O'Brien
Peter Hale
Lake Norman Yacht Club 8593 Yellow Boat 505 / / 0 02/17/2022
3. Henry Amthor
Dustin Romey
Hampton YC USA 9041 Benchmark 505 / Rondar / 0 12/17/2021
4. sterling spruill

Hampton YC 9173 Trouble 505 / Rondar / 505 0 01/29/2022
5. nathaniel plant
Eric Mann
spyc 8830 505 505 / rondar / 505 0 01/22/2022
6. Tim Böger
Finn Böger
Hamburg Sail Club GER 9169 FLETEC.io 505 / / 0 02/03/2022
7. David Burchfiel

Carolina Sailing Club 8822 Wicked Pissa 505 / Van Munster / 505 0 01/30/2022
8. Eric Anderson
Nic Baird
StFYC, YCYC 9004 N = 1 505 / / 0 01/13/2022
9. G Nelson

West River USA 9095 Highway 95 Revisited 505 / Rondar / 505 0 12/13/2021
10. M. Ashley Love
Ali Meller
SSA 8841 505 / Van Munster / 505 0 11/30/2021
11. Luke Ingalls
John Ingalls
Sakonnet YC 8786 Barbara 505 / Waterat / 5o5 0 02/07/2022
12. Paul Scoffin

MBYC 9172 Tamaki 505 / Rondar / 2016 0 01/06/2022
13. Mike Punnett
Richard Mundell
SISA 8576 Why Not... 505 / Waterat / 505 0 01/04/2022
14. Marek Balinski

OHCC 9138 Plastic Surgery Disaster 505 / Rondar / 505 0 02/07/2022
15. Tim Murphy
Paul Pihl
None 8937 505 / Rondar / 505 0 01/10/2022
16. Ethan Bixby
Ted Huebner
SPSC USA 8856 Science Project 505 / Van Munster / 505 0 11/26/2021
17. Ian Pinnell
Carl Smit
Eastport Yacht Club 9238 505 / Rondar / 505 0 01/20/2022
18. Lin Robson

SPSC USA 8814 Sojourner 505 / Van Munster / 0 11/26/2021
19. Mike Zani
Mike Mills
Common Fence Point Dinghy Club 8965 Schnitzel 505 / Rondar / 505 0 01/20/2022
20. Mike Holt
Rob Woelfel
Santa Cruz YC 9003 IO Integration 505 / Rondar / 505 0 11/26/2021
21. Peter Scannell
John Dunlea
Monkstown Bay Sailing Club IRL 8987 Lookadatla 505 / Rondar / Jess 0 11/26/2021
22. Reeve Dunne
Ted Conrads
None 9091 505 / / 0 01/10/2022
23. Stuart McNAY
Caleb Paine
Beverly yc, New York yc USA 89 505 / / 0 02/07/2022
24. Mike MARTIN
Adam Lowry
StFYC USA 9106 Mike’s Boat 505 / Waterat / 505 5 01/11/2022
25. Douglas Hagan
Paul Von Grey
PCYC 9102 Panic 505 / Ovington / 505 0 11/27/2021
26. Ted Bjerregaard
Matt Hersey
Bristol Yacht Club 8808 Giovanni Giorgio 505 / Rondar / 505 0 01/14/2022
27. Craig Thompson
JB Turney
Unaffiliated 8854 Thompson Boat Works 505 / Waterat / 505 0 01/05/2022
28. Robert Tennant
Steve Bourdeau
RVic YC 9216 505 / / 505 0 02/01/2022
29. Howard Hamlin
Jeff Nelson
NHYC/ABYC 9160 505 / / 0 11/28/2021
30. Andrew Jones

SPYC 7346 505 / / 0 01/18/2022
31. Elsa Balton
Blaine Pedlow
CBC/StFYC 8931 SS/LJ 505 / Rondar / 505 0 02/07/2022
32. Kaila Pfrang
John Ped
Hampton Yacht Club 8838 505 / / 0 01/28/2022
33. Keith Longson
David Kirkpatrick
Ida Lewis YC/Sail Newport 9186 Uncle Drew 505 / Rondar / 505 0 11/09/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network