Registrants For
505 North American Championship
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

February 17-20, 2022
33 people have registered for this event

505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. M. Ashley Love
Ali Meller

8841 505
Annapolis, MD SSA
2. Tim Murphy
Paul Pihl

8937 505
Hillsborough, CA None
3. Ian Pinnell
Carl Smit

9238 505
Annapolis, MD Eastport Yacht Club
4. Reeve Dunne
Ted Conrads

9091 505
South Lake Tahoe, CA None
5. Stuart McNAY
Caleb Paine

USA 89 505
Providence, RI Beverly yc, New York yc
6. Robert Tennant
Steve Bourdeau

9216 505
Chevy Chase, MD RVic YC
7. Howard Hamlin
Jeff Nelson

9160 505
Long Beach, CA NHYC/ABYC
8. Andrew Jones


7346 505
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
9. Kaila Pfrang
John Ped

8838 505
Suffolk, Va Hampton Yacht Club
10. nathaniel plant
Eric Mann

505 8830 505
St. Petersburg, FL spyc
11. Luke Ingalls
John Ingalls

Barbara 8786 505
Little Compton, Rhode Island Sakonnet YC
12. Henry Amthor
Dustin Romey

Benchmark USA 9041 505
Hampton, VA Hampton YC
13. Tim Böger
Finn Böger

FLETEC.io GER 9169 505
Hamburg, HH Hamburg Sail Club
14. Ted Bjerregaard
Matt Hersey

Giovanni Giorgio 8808 505
Bristol, RI Bristol Yacht Club
15. G Nelson


Highway 95 Revisited USA 9095 505
Baltimore, MD West River
16. Mike Holt
Rob Woelfel

IO Integration 9003 505
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz YC
17. Peter Scannell
John Dunlea

Lookadatla IRL 8987 505
Saratoga Springs, NY Monkstown Bay Sailing Club
18. Mike MARTIN
Adam Lowry

Mike’s Boat USA 9106 505
Mill Valley, CA StFYC
19. Eric Anderson
Nic Baird

N = 1 9004 505
East Palo Alto, CA StFYC, YCYC
20. Douglas Hagan
Paul Von Grey

Panic 9102 505
Paia, HI PCYC
21. Marek Balinski


Plastic Surgery Disaster 9138 505
Toronto, ON OHCC
22. Kyle Pfrang
*

Schneller 8819 505
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
23. Mike Zani
Mike Mills

Schnitzel 8965 505
Portsmouth, RI Common Fence Point Dinghy Club
24. Ethan Bixby
Ted Huebner

Science Project USA 8856 505
St. Petersburg, FL SPSC
25. Lin Robson


Sojourner USA 8814 505
St Pete Beach, FL SPSC
26. Elsa Balton
Blaine Pedlow

SS/LJ 8931 505
Bellingham, WA CBC/StFYC
27. Paul Scoffin


Tamaki 9172 505
Coronado, CA MBYC
28. Craig Thompson
JB Turney

Thompson Boat Works 8854 505
Rye, NH Unaffiliated
29. sterling spruill


Trouble 9173 505
suffolk, VA Hampton YC
30. Keith Longson
David Kirkpatrick

Uncle Drew 9186 505
Newport, RI Ida Lewis YC/Sail Newport
31. Mike Punnett
Richard Mundell

Why Not... 8576 505
Hailey, ID SISA
32. David Burchfiel


Wicked Pissa 8822 505
Raleigh, NC Carolina Sailing Club
33. TJ O'Brien
Peter Hale

Yellow Boat 8593 505
Mint Hill, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network