Registrants For
2022 RS Aero North American Championship

May 19-22, 2022
37 people have registered for this event

RS Aero
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ryan Schenck 2275 RS Aero Tampa, FL Davis Island YC / Royal Southern YC
2. Paul Perry 1282 RS Aero Rochester, NY DIYC
3. Callen Burnett TBD RS Aero *, * SPYC
4. lee montes Na RS Aero Smithtown, NY Wet Pants SA/Menantic YC/Connetquot River Dinghy Club
5. Ricky Welch 3685 RS Aero Long Beach, MS Bay Waveland Yacht Club
6. Boris Mezhibovskiy TBD RS Aero Brooklyn, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
7. Dylan Williams TBD RS Aero *, * SSRS
8. Eddie Lockey 3008 RS Aero Celina, TX CSC/VSC
9. Tommy Heausler 3423 RS Aero Bay Saint Louis, MS Bay Waveland Yacht Club
10. Greg Warner 2284 RS Aero Cupertino, CA RYC
11. Hank Saurage 75200 RS Aero Baton Rouge, LA Pontchartrain YC
12. Magdalena Chavez TBD RS Aero Arlington, Tx Viridian Sailing Center
13. Caroline Young TBD RS Aero Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
14. David Chadwick 1758 RS Aero Huntsville, AL BCSA
15. Michael Sealey Charter RS Aero Chico, CA Richmond YC
16. Bob Patterson 2404 RS Aero Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
17. Stephen Coward TBD RS Aero Arlington, TX Viridian Sailing Center
18. Madhavan Thirumalai 3405 RS Aero New Canaan, Connecticut Cedar Point Yacht Club
19. Michael Gavin 3222 RS Aero Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
20. Jeff Dunmall Charter RS Aero Toronto, ON na
21. Tony Corkell 3355 RS Aero Cary, NC Palm Beach Sailing Club
22. Cynthia Griffith Tbd RS Aero Arlington, TX Viridian sailing center
23. Jim Myers 2639 RS Aero Warwick, RI CPYC
24. Phillip Smith TBD RS Aero Arlington, TX VIRIDIAN SAILING CENTER
25. William Griffith tbd RS Aero Arlington, TX VSC
26. CHRISTINE BARBOUR tbd1 RS Aero Austin, TX VIRIDIAN
27. DAVID VALENTINE TBA2 RS Aero Fort Worth, TX Viridian Sailing Center / Fort Worth Boat Club
28. Eugene Schmit 3680 RS Aero New Orleans, LA The Bay Waveland Yacht Club
29. Martin Borrallo 3408 RS Aero New Orleans, LA Uruguay
30. Gregory Popp 3172 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
31. Brian Herbster 2122 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL ERAU Sailing Club
32. Melissa Solnick 01 RS Aero New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
33. David Solnick 002 RS Aero New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
34. Christopher Herbster 2279 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL HSA
35. Tim Desmond TBD RS Aero Stonington, CT Sarasota Sailing Squadron
36. Naomi Sterlingsdottir TBD RS Aero Gresham, OR ERAU Sailing Club
37. Emily Wagner XXXX RS Aero Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network