RS Aero
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ryan Schenck - 2275 RS Aero Tampa, FL Davis Island YC / Royal Southern YC
2. Paul Perry - 1282 RS Aero Rochester, NY DIYC
3. Callen Burnett 03 / 3682 RS Aero Tampa, FL SPYC
4. lee montes - 1625 RS Aero Smithtown, NY Wet Pants SA/Menantic YC/Connetquot River Dinghy Club
5. Ricky Welch 31 / 3685 RS Aero Long Beach, MS Bay Waveland Yacht Club
6. Boris Mezhibovskiy 02 / 2732 RS Aero Brooklyn, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
7. Dylan Williams - 1040 RS Aero Sayville, NY SSRS
8. Eddie Lockey 06 / 3008 RS Aero Celina, TX CSC/VSC
9. Tommy Heausler 21 / 3423 RS Aero Bay Saint Louis, MS Bay Waveland Yacht Club
10. Greg Warner 04 / 2284 RS Aero Cupertino, CA RYC
11. Hank Saurage 01 / 2757 RS Aero Baton Rouge, LA Pontchartrain YC
12. Magdalena Chavez - 2763 RS Aero Arlington, Tx Viridian Sailing Center
13. Caroline Young 18 / 1788 RS Aero Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
14. David Chadwick - 1758 RS Aero Huntsville, AL BCSA
15. Michael Sealey 05 / 1249 RS Aero Chico, CA Richmond YC
16. Bob Patterson 16 / 2404 RS Aero Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
17. Stephen Coward 33 / 1937 RS Aero Arlington, TX Viridian Sailing Center
18. Madhavan Thirumalai 17 / 3405 RS Aero New Canaan, Connecticut Cedar Point Yacht Club
19. Michael Gavin 14 / 4069 RS Aero Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
20. Jeff Dunmall 34 / 3945 RS Aero Toronto, ON na
21. Tony Corkell - 3355 RS Aero Cary, NC Palm Beach Sailing Club
22. Cynthia Griffith - 2633 RS Aero Arlington, TX Viridian sailing center
23. Jim Myers 26 / 2639 RS Aero Warwick, RI CPYC
24. Phillip Smith 15 / 2765 RS Aero Arlington, TX VIRIDIAN SAILING CENTER
25. William Griffith 13 / 2760 RS Aero Arlington, TX VSC
26. CHRISTINE BARBOUR 27 / 2762 RS Aero Austin, TX VIRIDIAN
27. DAVID VALENTINE 08 / 2758 RS Aero Fort Worth, TX Viridian Sailing Center / Fort Worth Boat Club
28. Eugene Schmit - 3721 RS Aero New Orleans, LA The Bay Waveland Yacht Club
29. Martin Borrallo 23 / 3408 RS Aero New Orleans, LA Uruguay
30. Gregory Popp 29 / 3172 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
31. Brian Herbster 30 / 2122 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL ERAU Sailing Club
32. Melissa Solnick 25 / 1980 RS Aero New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
33. David Solnick 10 / 1983 RS Aero New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
34. Christopher Herbster 32 / 2279 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL HSA
35. Tim Desmond 28 / 99 RS Aero Stonington, CT Sarasota Sailing Squadron
36. Naomi Sterlingsdottir 20 / 4070 RS Aero Gresham, OR ERAU Sailing Club
37. Emily Wagner 07 / 1953 RS Aero Tampa, FL DIYC