Registrants For
Event #3 2021-22 Sarasota Viper & VX One Winter Series

February 19-20, 2022
57 people have registered for this event

Viper
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Travis Yates 244 Viper Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2. Robert McHugh 252 Viper Fairfield, CT Noroton YC
3. Cole Constantineau 235 Viper Cambridge, MA Community Boating Inc.
4. Peter Beardsley 269 Viper Shelter Island, NY Shelter Island YC / Larchmont YC
5. Michael Puleo 253 Viper Sarasota, FL Larchmont Yacht Club
6. Colin Santangelo USA155 Viper Boston, MA Eastern Yacht Club
7. Peter Ill 277 Viper Virginia Beach, VA Hampton Yacht Club
8. Steve Chapman 288 Viper Alcove, QC Nepean Sailing Centre
9. Mary Ewenson 297 Viper Annapolis, MD Eastport Yacht Club
10. Richard Prieto 124 Viper Southold, NY Peconic Bay SA
11. Marek Zaleski USA 237 Viper Norwalk, CT Noroton YC
12. lee shuckerow 294 Viper Windsor, ON windsor yacht club
13. Marina Maffessanti 127 Viper Detroit, MI Bayview Yacht Club
14. Mark Zagol 158 Viper Pawcatuck, CT NESS
15. Nick Barta 182 Viper Stratford, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
16. Max Albert TBD Viper Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain YC
17. Chris P. Bacon 166 Viper Cambridge, MA Community Boating Inc., BYC
18. Jonathan Nye 264 Viper Old Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor
19. Van Sheppard 211 Viper Ottawa, ON Nepean Sailing Club
20. Sean Bradley 232 Viper PT PLEAS BCH, NJ Metedeconk River YC
21. Mark Wheeler 230 Viper Hampton, VA Hampton Yacht Club
22. Vir Menon USA 188 Viper Hampton, VA Hampton Yacht Club
23. Bill Vickers USA258 Viper Arnold, MD William Vickers
 


VX One
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Greg Griffin 175 VX One Savannah, GA EYC
2. Hilary DiCenzi 140 VX One Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Nico Cottone 135 VX One Chagrin Falls, OH Lyc
4. Craig Kvale 178 VX One Lakewood, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
5. John Zelli 311 VX One Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
6. John Morreale USA 298 VX One Birmingham, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
7. Jake Kremel 169 VX One Milwaukee, WI TPYC
8. Matt Haddon 284 VX One Houston, Texas None
9. Tim Pitts ISV 286 VX One Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
10. Bob Maccini 240 VX One Jamestown, RI Conanicut Yacht Club
11. Ian Maccini 167 VX One Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
12. John Bennett 116 VX One Toronto, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
13. Scott Derby 152 VX One Holland, MI Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
14. Frank Beling 162 VX One Edmond, OK OCBC
15. Evan West 111 VX One *, * Lake Norman Yacht Club
16. Doug Clark USA 340 VX One Mystic, CT Coast Guard Sailing
17. William Bennett 288 VX One Toronto, ON RCYC
18. Paul Murphy 310 VX One Annapolis, MD Paul L. Murphy
19. Ken Corsig 163 VX One Charlotte, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
20. Hayden Bennett USA 269 VX One Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
21. Reggie Fairchild 345 VX One Dewees Island, SC Carolina YC SC
22. Kevin Smith 110 VX One Oklahoma City, OK OCBC
23. Richard Morris 328 VX One Coconut Grove, FL ussc
24. Trevor Patekh CAN 123 VX One Dorval, QC RSTLYC
25. Kaitlyn Liebel USA 313 VX One Bradenton, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
26. Marcus Wunderlich 307 VX One Jersey City, NJ Cedar Point Yacht Club
27. Sam Padnos 188 VX One Holland, MI Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
28. Kevin Northrop 306 VX One Fairhope, AL PCYC
29. Scott Collinson 295 VX One Toronto, Ontario Royal Canadian YC
30. Michelle/Austin /Reed 296 VX One Boulder, CO Dillon Yacht Club
31. jeremiah callahan 205 VX One Osterville, MA Carolina YC
32. Jacob Thomas 216 VX One Fremont, OH SSC/GLSS
33. Chad Atzemis 198 VX One Chesterland, OH Edgewater yacht club
34. Sam Tobio 159 VX One Sarasota, FL Southern Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network