Registrants For
A-CLASS CATAMARAN MIDWINTERS REGATTA
Upper Keys Sailing Club

January 21-23, 2022
44 people have registered for this event

A-class Catamaran
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Dan Kulkoski

12345 A-class Catamaran Key Largo, FL UKCS
2. Bill Vining

USA 6 A-class Catamaran Roswell, GA LLSC
 


Classic
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Christopher Brown

193 Classic Annville, PA OGYC
2. Andrew Burdett

NZL268 Classic Budd Lake, NJ UKSC
3. Ben Hall

USA 99 Classic Bokeelia, FL Bokeelia YC/Bristol YC
4. Rush Bird

231 Classic Tarpon Springs, FL GPYC
5. Chris Bolton

148 Classic Lorton, VA PRSA
6. Tony Vandenoever

358 Classic PT CHARLOTTE, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
7. Axel Issel

449 Classic Fort Lauderdale, FL UKSC
8. Tom Paoli

US 57 Classic Troy, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
9. Bobby Orr

USA 108 Classic Shady Side, MD West River Sailing Club
10. Bob Webbon

USA165 Classic Tavernier, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
11. Gilbert Macpherson

USA 777 Classic Palm Beach Gardens, Florida Palm Beach Sailing Club
12. mike krantz

007 Classic Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
13. Valdek Kwasniewski

POL120 Classic Osprey, FL SSS
14. woody cope

310 Classic Tampa, FL gyc
15. OH Rodgers

73 Classic Thonotosassa, FL Davis Island YC
16. John Dwyer

321 Classic Miami, FL UKSC
17. Philippe Laurent

USA 1192 Classic Laurinburg, NC Red Gear Racing/WSC
18. Greg Matthews

444 Classic Livingston, TX WCSC
19. Jeff LoSapio

439 Classic Herndon, VA WRSC
20. Bill Kast

232 Classic Nazareth, PA NOYC
21. Mark Batchelor

USA 17 Classic Howell, MI USACA
 


Foiling
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mark Herendeen

USA 143 Foiling Melbourne, United States (+1) Space Coast Catamaran Fleet
2. Larry Woods

CAN 44 Foiling Simcoe, Ontario BBCC
3. Mark Skeels

USA 290 Foiling Key West, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
4. Bob Hodges

USA 230 Foiling Covington, LA Pontchartrain
5. Michael Christensen

USA 37 Foiling Alexandria, VA Sarasota Sail Squadron
6. Larry Woods

CAN 44 Foiling Simcoe, ON BBCC
7. Sam Carter

414 Foiling Alexandria, VA West River Sailing Club
8. Chris Batchelor

ISV 15 Foiling East Rockland Key, FL None
9. Marty McKenna

261 Foiling Edgewater, MD West River Sailing Club
10. Dustin Romey

0 Foiling Key Largo, FL UKSC
11. Bruce Mahoney

USA 311 Foiling La Porte, TX Mahoney Projects
12. Andrew Woods

CAN 55 Foiling Burlington, Ontario BBCC
13. Dean Mayke

1023 Foiling Erin, ONTARIO BURLINGTON
14. Ken Marshack

USA192 Foiling Key Largo, FL UKSC/ Red Gear Racincg
15. David Bradly

CAN29 Foiling Ottawa, ON Nepean Sailing Club
16. Bailey White

USA 320 Foiling Atlanta, GA LLSC
17. Jeff Brauch

9 Foiling Bokeelia, FL TPYC
18. John Tomko

400 Foiling Canyon Lake, TX HYC
19. Robbie Daniel

USA180 Foiling Oyster Bay, NY Red Gear Racing
20. Daniel Paoli

401 Foiling Collinsville, IL CSA
21. Todd Woods

CAN 258 Foiling Burlington, ON BBSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network