RS Aero 5
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Robyn Ratcliffe

3473 RS Aero 5
Georges River Sailing Club AUS
2. David Ginty

TBA RS Aero 5
Jervis Bay Sailing Club AUS
3. Yolanda Fan *

Charter RS Aero 5
Vanhang Sailing Academy CHN
4. Roy Van Maanen

Charter IRL RS Aero 5
Greystones SC IRL
5. Yannick Gloster

1131 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara Sailing Club USA
6. Dieter Creitz *

1643 RS Aero 5
SYC\CYC USA
7. Catherine Gloster

1247 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara Sailing Club USA
8. Jacques Kerrest

Charter RS Aero 5
SFPYC/USSCMC USA
9. Alexander Baldwin *

1480 RS Aero 5
SYC/HRYC USA
10. Dylan Williams *

TBD RS Aero 5
SSRS USA
11. Caroline Young

tbd RS Aero 5
Davis Island Yacht Club USA
12. Ryan Zehnder

1641 RS Aero 5
Seattle Yacht Club USA
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Paul Rogers

Charter RS Aero 7
Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron AUS
2. Gary Ratcliffe

Charter RS Aero 7
GRSC AUS
3. Greg Warner

2284 RS Aero 7
B&SYC AUS
4. Jeff Dunmall

Charter RS Aero 7
n/a CAN
5. Jack Miller

Charter RS Aero 7
Felpham/Paignton GBR
6. Peter Barton

Charter RS Aero 7
Lymington Town SC GBR
7. Richard Watsham

Charter RS Aero 7
Starcross YC / RNSA GBR
8. Noah Rees

charter RS Aero 7
lymington town sailing club GBR
9. Paul Halliwell

Charter RS Aero 7
Red Wharf Bay SWC GBR
10. Daragh Sheridan

Charter RS Aero 7
Howth Yacht Club IRL
11. Noel Butler

Charter RS Aero 7
National Yacht Club IRL
12. Martin Borrallo

TBD RS Aero 7
Punta Brava URU
13. Andy Schmidt

1248 RS Aero 7
Seattle Yacht Club USA
14. Dalton Bergan

2024 RS Aero 7
CYC/SYC USA
15. Claire Dennis

1856 RS Aero 7
StFYC USA
16. Andrew Holdsworth

3215 RS Aero 7
StFYC and YDSC USA
17. Andy Mack

3206 RS Aero 7
Seattle YC, HRYC USA
18. Todd Willsie

1127 RS Aero 7
CYC Seattle USA
19. Eugene Schmitt

TBD Charter RS Aero 7
Bay Waveland Yacht Club USA
20. Doug Stumberger

3216 RS Aero 7
CYC Seattle USA
21. Joe Burcar

2793 RS Aero 7
CYC Seattle USA
22. Philip Gordon

1516 RS Aero 7
CGRA USA
23. JAY LEON

1977 RS Aero 7
SYC / CYC USA
24. Ricky Welch

Charter RS Aero 7
Bay Waveland YC USA
25. Mark Reed

3622 RS Aero 7
none USA
26. Jay Renehan

4054 RS Aero 7
Seattle Yacht Club USA
27. Paul Lisagor

1515 RS Aero 7
CYC Seattle USA
28. Lucy Jones

unkown RS Aero 7
CYC Seattle USA
29. John Renehan

1727 RS Aero 7
tbd USA
30. Eddie Lockey

3008 RS Aero 7
Corinthian Sailing Club/Viridian USA
31. Dan Herron

1481 RS Aero 7
TBD USA
 


RS Aero 9
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Dan Falk

3653 RS Aero 9
CYC Seattle USA
2. Madhavan Thirumalai

???? RS Aero 9
Cedar Point Yacht Club USA
3. W. Andrew Loe III

3251 RS Aero 9
Seattle Yacht Club USA
4. Michael Johnson

1377 RS Aero 9
CYC Seattle & PMYC USA
5. Boris Mezhibovskiy

Charter RS Aero 9
Cedar Point Yacht Club USA
6. Francisco Barreto

Charter2 RS Aero 9
Cedar Point Yacht Club USA
7. Keith Hammer

3256 RS Aero 9
Seattle Yacht Club USA
8. Derek Bottles

1872 RS Aero 9
Seattle Yacht Club USA
9. Ash Beatty

1625 RS Aero 9
LCYC USA
10. Carl Buchan

2019 RS Aero 9
CYC Seattle USA