Classic Discipline
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Chris Bolton

48 / 148 Classic Discipline
PRSA USA
2. Christopher Brown

36 / 193 Classic Discipline
OGYC USA
3. Charles Bueche

02 / SUI 65 Classic Discipline
CNB SUI
4. Chris Ford

21 / Usa124 Classic Discipline
Austin Yacht Club USA
5. Ben Hall

08 / USA 99 Classic Discipline
Bokeelia YC/Bristol YC USA
6. AXEL ISSEL

07 / 449 Classic Discipline
UKSC USA
7. Bill Kast

45 / 232 Classic Discipline
NOYC USA
8. Valdek Kwasniewski

20 / POL120 Classic Discipline
SSS USA
9. Jeremy Laundergan

60 / USA 279 Classic Discipline
Duluth USA
10. Michael Love

42 / 395 Classic Discipline
Hobie Fleet 416 USA
11. Gilbert Macpherson

15 / USA 777 Classic Discipline
Palm Beach Sailing Club USA
12. Ken Marshack

26 / USA192 Classic Discipline
Red Gear Racing / UKSC. USA
13. Mark Miller

73 / 356 Classic Discipline
Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club USA
14. Warren Mitchell

64 / 308 Classic Discipline
Oak Hollow Sailing Club USA
15. Bobby Orr

06 / USA 4 Classic Discipline
West River Sailing Club, MD USA
16. Patrick Stadt

10 / USA 79 Classic Discipline
West River Sailing Club USA
17. Daniel Stein

31 / ARG 399 Classic Discipline
El Aguila ARG
18. Micky Todd

37 / ESP7 Classic Discipline
C.A.R Murcia ESP
19. Bob Webbon

01 / USA 165 Classic Discipline
Upper Keys Sailing Club USA
 


Open Discipline
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Sergio Armesto

03 / 290 Open Discipline
YCA ARG
2. David Bradly

12 / CAN29 Open Discipline
Nepean Sailing Club CAN
3. Jeff Brauch

11 / USA 9 Open Discipline
TPYC USA
4. Stevie Brewin

56 / AUS 4 Open Discipline
FWYC, SYC USA
5. Sam Carter

38 / 414 Open Discipline
WRSC USA
6. mike christensen

19 / USA 37 Open Discipline
LLSC USA
7. Robbie Daniel

29 / USA180 Open Discipline
Red gear racing USA
8. Emmanuel Dodé

54 / FRA 2 Open Discipline
Société des Régates de Vannes FRA
9. Cam Farrah

27 / USA 426 Open Discipline
Fort Walton YC/ Southern YC/ Tulane University USA
10. Andrew Gaynor

72 / USA 234 Open Discipline
bristol YC USA
11. Lars Guck

25 / usa 330 Open Discipline
bristol USA
12. Mark Herendeen

09 / USA 143 Open Discipline
Space Coast Catamaran Fleet USA
13. Bob Hodges

22 / USA 230 Open Discipline
Pontchartrain USA
14. Matthew Keenan

16 / USA 423 Open Discipline
Sandy Hook Bay Catamaran Club USA
15. Iago López Marra

47 / Esp97 Open Discipline
Rcn portosin ESP
16. Bruce Mahoney

05 / USA 311 Open Discipline
Mahoney Projects USA
17. Ravi Parent

41 / 76 Open Discipline
Alamitos Bay YC/Sarasota Sailing Squadron USA
18. Dustin Romey

18 / USA 0 Open Discipline
Upper Keys Sailing Club USA
19. Richard Stevens

13 / USA 294 Open Discipline
LLAC USA
20. Ian Storer

USA367 Open Discipline
SouthwesternYacht Club USA
21. Francisco Venetucci

35 / ARG712 Open Discipline
YCR-YCA ARG