Registrants For
2021 Sanford Sailfest Charity Regatta
Lake Monroe Sailing Association

December 04-05, 2021
27 people have registered for this event

Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Ruffe

Titusville Sailing Club 5637 Mercury Rising Catalina 22 / / 0 11/19/2021
2. Keith Bennett

Dixie Sailing Club 38 Screamin II Catalina 22 / / 0 11/26/2021
3. Randy Pawlowski

LMSA 439 GOLD RUSH Catalina 22 / / 0 11/26/2021
4. Richard Gailey

LMSA 216 Wicklow Way Catalina 22 / / 96.3 11/05/2021
 


Hobie Wave
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Page Anderson

Fort Peck Sailing 31 Hobie Wave / / 0 10/26/2021
2. Nelson Wright

LCSA 35 Hobie Wave Hobie Wave / / 0 11/18/2021
3. Terry Warren

LMSA 41 Hobie Wave / / 92.1 11/18/2021
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tabor Grindrod

None 867530 Laser / / 0 11/29/2021
 


Lightning
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marvin Beckmann

Houston Yacht Club 15496 The Martain Lightning / / 0 11/22/2021
2. Steve Hayden

LMSA 14748 Gen5 Lightning / / 0 11/06/2021
3. Raymond Gresham

CSC 14642 Almost Red Lightning / / 0 11/09/2021
4. Paul-Jon Patin

Sayville YC 14950 Mz Hyde Lightning / / 0 11/12/2021
5. Laura Jeffers

14777 I'd Rather Be Lucky Lightning / / 0 11/11/2021
 


Open Portsmouth Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Mair

LMSA 2766 Liberty Open Portsmouth Division / / 80.8 11/29/2021
2. Larry Harrington

LMSA 40387 Craic’n Open Portsmouth Division / / 81 11/27/2021
3. Gregory Popp

LMSA/HSA 340 UFO (Seascape 18) Open Portsmouth Division / / 85.5 11/16/2021
4. Matthew Johnston

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 22 Spider Pig Open Portsmouth Division / / 90.8 11/26/2021
5. Andrew Forrest

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 176 Show Me Open Portsmouth Division / / 96 10/19/2021
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. robert patterson

IRSC 2404 Tivoli RS Aero / / 0 11/18/2021
 


San Juan 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Holstein

Lmsa 2430 Blackjack San Juan 21 / / 0 11/22/2021
2. Fisk Hayden

LMSA 1795 Old Yeller San Juan 21 / / 0 11/26/2021
3. Michael Loughlin

Lake Monroe Sailing Association 737 Irish Juan San Juan 21 / / 94.7 10/19/2021
 


Windmill
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lon Ethington

Spyc 5705 Pig headed Windmill / / 0 10/21/2021
2. Nathaniel Plant

St Petersburg Sailing Assoc. 5271 Oreo Speedwagon Windmill / / 0 10/29/2021
3. Lin Robson

SPSC 5706 Sojourner Windmill / / 0 10/25/2021
4. Mark Swanson

N/A 5380 Tom Windmill / / 0 11/08/2021
5. Ralph Sponar

RHYC 5709 Miss Behavin Windmill / / 89.9 10/25/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network