Registrants For
2021 Sanford Sailfest Charity Regatta
Lake Monroe Sailing Association

December 04-05, 2021
27 people have registered for this event

Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Gailey


Wicklow Way 216 Catalina 22
Debary, FL LMSA
2. Randy Pawlowski


GOLD RUSH 439 Catalina 22
Sanford, FL LMSA
3. Brad Ruffe


Mercury Rising 5637 Catalina 22
Cocoa, FL Titusville Sailing Club
4. Keith Bennett


Screamin II 38 Catalina 22
Eclectic, AL Dixie Sailing Club
 


Hobie Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Page Anderson


31 Hobie Wave
Nashua, MT Fort Peck Sailing
2. Terry Warren


41 Hobie Wave
Orlando, FL LMSA
3. Nelson Wright


Hobie Wave 35 Hobie Wave
Belle Isle, FL LCSA
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tabor Grindrod


867530 Laser
Geneva, FL None
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Laura Jeffers


I'd Rather Be Lucky 14777 Lightning
Tarpon Springs, FL
2. Paul-Jon Patin


Mz Hyde 14950 Lightning
Forest Hills, NY Sayville YC
3. Steve Hayden


Gen5 14748 Lightning
Lake Mary, FL LMSA
4. Raymond Gresham


Almost Red 14642 Lightning
Columbia, SC CSC
5. Marvin Beckmann


The Martain 15496 Lightning
Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
 


Open Portsmouth Division
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Johnston


Spider Pig 22 Open Portsmouth Division
Winter Park, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
2. Larry Harrington


Craic’n 40387 Open Portsmouth Division
Oviedo, FL LMSA
3. Andrew Forrest


Show Me 176 Open Portsmouth Division
Sanford, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
4. David Mair


Liberty 2766 Open Portsmouth Division
Lake Mary, FL LMSA
5. Gregory Popp


UFO (Seascape 18) 340 Open Portsmouth Division
Ormond Beach, FL LMSA/HSA
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. robert patterson


Tivoli 2404 RS Aero
Rockledge, FL IRSC
 


San Juan 21
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Loughlin


Irish Juan 737 San Juan 21
Deltona, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
2. Bill Holstein


Blackjack 2430 San Juan 21
Oviedo, FL Lmsa
3. Fisk Hayden


Old Yeller 1795 San Juan 21
Sanford, FL LMSA
 


Windmill
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nathaniel Plant


Oreo Speedwagon 5271 Windmill
St. Petersburg, FL St Petersburg Sailing Assoc.
2. Mark Swanson


Tom 5380 Windmill
Punta Gorda, FL N/A
3. Ralph Sponar


Miss Behavin 5709 Windmill
Lake Shore, MD RHYC
4. Lin Robson


Sojourner 5706 Windmill
St Pete Beach, FL SPSC
5. Lon Ethington


Pig headed 5705 Windmill
St. Petersburg, FL Spyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network