2.4mR
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Seepe
-

Yolo - 187 2.4mR
-
North Port, FL CHYC
2. Tony Pocklington
-

Edge - USA 3 2.4mR
-
FORT MYERS, FL CHYC
3. Jaime Altizer
-

- - 5 2.4mR
-
Virginia Beach, VA CHYC
4. Matt Koblenzer
-

- - USA 21 2.4mR
-
Key Largo, FL MCSC
5. Dawn Hart
-

Georgiana - SWE 379 2.4mR
-
Tampa, FL N/A
6. Eugene Hinkel
-

Magic Moments - 137 2.4mR
-
Saint Petersburg, FL Rochester YC
7. Chris Anstey
-

World Peace Too - CAN 53 2.4mR
-
Saanichton, BC RVICYC
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bernie Coyne
-

Mystic Blue - 144 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL Blue Water Sailing Club
2. Walter Johnson
-

Fortunatelee - 444 Harbor 20
-
Corona Del Mar, CA BYC
3. Jeff Scholz
-

Yellow Jacket - 511 Harbor 20
-
West Palm Beach, FL Charlotte Harbor YC
4. Bob Knowles
-

Dark 'n Stormy - 506 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL CHYC
5. Bill debruin
-

TWO BLESSINGS - 36 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL Chyc pgsc
6. Michael Mixson
-

PattiWagon - 577 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
7. James Nuzzo
-

H2O - 355 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
8. Skip Mansfield
-

- - 403 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
9. Christi van Heek
-

Flying Cloud - 292 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
10. Rob Sisk
-

Aude, Man and the Sea - 365 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
11. Paul Willsey
-

We'll See - 503 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
12. Mike Busher
-

Second Wind - 252 Harbor 20
-
Punta Gorda, FL PGSC
 


Hobie 16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. adam Atherton
-

sisu - 114958 Hobie 16
-
Clermont, FL Clermont Sailing /Fleet 204
2. Wolfgang Kornwebel
-

Das Boot - 1955 Hobie 16
-
Toms River, NJ Fleet 250
3. Fred weidig
-

Cattitude - 115217 Hobie 16
-
Dunedin, FL Gulfport Yacht Club
4. Jason Sanchez
-

Just the Tip - 114886 Hobie 16
-
Seminole, FL gulfport yacht club
5. Herbert James
-

Herbert James - 11 Hobie 16
-
Treasure Island, FL Herbert James
6. William Jeffers
-

Rocinante - 113570 Hobie 16
-
Sodus, NY Hobie fleet 204
7. Greg Raybon
-

P.Sparkles - 114993 Hobie 16
-
Red Bank, NJ Hobie Fleet 250
 


Hobie Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. pete pollard
-

Fin - 97 Hobie Wave
-
Cape Coral, FL CMCS
2. Jim Sajdak
-

- - 322 Hobie Wave
-
Roseville, CA Division 3
3. Nelson Wright
-

- - 35 Hobie Wave
-
Belle Isle, FL LCSA
4. Terry Warren
-

- - 41 Hobie Wave
-
Orlando, FL LMSA
5. Bob Henderson
-

Turtle Chaser - 147 Hobie Wave
-
Mount Dora, FL Mt Dora Yacht Club
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Swanson
-

Bill Swanson - 1256 Weta
-
St. Louis, MO Bill Swanson
2. Stephanie Taylor
-

No Worries - 1213 Weta
-
Greensboro, NC Carolina Sailing Club
3. ALAN TAYLOR
-

Sweet As - 1189 Weta
-
Greensboro, NC Carolina Sailing Club
4. charles pucciariello
-

Dogogonit - 441 Weta
-
St. Petersburg, FL Chesapeake Yacht Club
5. Philip Styne
-

Rumble Bee - 1212 Weta
-
Tiburon, California Corinthian Yacht Club of San Francisco
6. Richard Kiczek
-

- - 1345 Weta
-
Fort Walton Beach, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
7. Clifford Peshek
-

1193 - 1193 Weta
-
APOLLO BEACH, Florida Gulfport Yacht Club
8. Terry Crockett
-

190 - 190 Weta
-
West Palm Beach, FL Gulfport YC
9. Rick Sylvester
-

- - 19 Weta
-
South Pasadena, FL GYC
10. Devin Van Zandt
-

WetaWilly - 624 Weta
-
Saint AUG BEACH, FL Halifax Sailing Association
11. Michael Willette
-

Singapore Fling - 1338 Weta
-
Panama City, FL Lake Norman Yacht Club
12. Bill Frissell
-

After Midnight - 1201 Weta
-
Sarasota, FL Mentor Harbor YC
13. JOHN HARROP
-

The Monkey Circus - 1313 Weta
-
Murfreesboro, Tennessee San Diego Yacht Club
14. Kim Higgs
-

Lady in Red - 1191 Weta
-
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
15. PETE MERRIFIELD
-

ACS - 1156 Weta
-
St Petersburg, FL SPYC