Communications
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Joe Dazey
Sue Dazey
Sue Dazey
Vince DePillis
Bill Quigley
Northwest Multihull Association V48 Presto Communications / [Multi] Custom / Chris White Voyager 48 0 / 0 / 0 03/01/2022
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Lee Johnson
Koll Buer
Koll Buer
Julie Buer
none (tbd) Willow Wind Cruising / Cruising Cheoy Lee / Offshore 32 0 / 0 / 0 03/18/2022
2. Philip Lewis

RCYC 223 Souffle Cruising / Cruising Cal / Cal 34 0 / 0 / 0 12/10/2021
3. Greg Larsen
Josh Larsen
Josh Larsen
Tom Myer
Frank Lawley
Phil Brockman
Geoff Winslow
Tacoma Yacht Club No Sail Number Nordic Sun II Cruising / Cruising Hylas / Mark I 0 / 0 / 0 04/01/2022
 


ORC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Adam Serediuk

RVicYC CAN 1958 Planet Express ORC / ORC Beneteau / 43 1.1042 / 0 / 0 04/18/2022
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. David Raney

Corinthian Yacht Club of Portland 69830 Rage PHRF / [A][Overall] Schooner Creek Boatworks / Wylie 70 -57 / 0 / 0 01/17/2022
2. Scott Campbell

PYC 11211 RIVA PHRF / [B][Overall] Jboats / J121 36 / 0 / 0 12/19/2021
3. Jim Calnon

David Columbus
Stephan Capps
Casey Elstad
RCYC 47 Pathfinder PHRF / [B][Overall] J-Boats / J/120 51 / 0 / 0 12/29/2021
4. Robert Hodson

Portland Yacht Club 69022 Jugo PHRF / [B][Overall] J Boats / J120 57 / 0 / 0 12/29/2021
5. Dean Conti
Shelley Conti
Shelley Conti
Three Tree Point YC 60919 Equus PHRF / [B][Overall] Jeanneau / 519 63 / 0 / 0 01/01/2022
6. Jim Innes

Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 74427 Red Sheilla PHRF / [B][Overall] Beneteau / B49 66 / 0 / 0 12/11/2021
7. David De Lanoy
John Price
STYC 62 Fortuna PHRF / [B][Overall] C&C / 115 72 / 0 / 0 12/29/2021
8. Gary Brown

Travis Johnson
Sarah Streiker
Bayard Johnson
Joseph Fitch
Sean McElderry
Rich Ackerman
RCYC 116 Get Set Go PHRF / [C][Overall] Beneteau / First 35 75 / 0 / 0 03/02/2022
9. Doug Pihlaja
Mary Hartel
CYC 459 Abstract PHRF / [C][Overall] Jboats / J/105 93 / 0 / 0 12/30/2021
10. Matt Davis
Eric Hopper, Doug Schenk
CYC Portland, PYC 519 Free Bowl of Soup PHRF / [C][Overall] J Boats / J/105 93 / 0 / 0 01/16/2022
11. John Colby

Portland Yacht Club 46270 Iris PHRF / [C][Overall] Hylas / Hylas 42 99 / 0 / 0 02/26/2022
12. Ben Emery
Naja Di Pilla
Naja Di Pilla
Denis Vannier
Elisa Fu
Mark Lundgren
Grant Wright
Denise Fornberg
Pelle Fornberg
RCYC 79075 Penelope PHRF / [C][Overall] C&C 99 / C&C 99 108 / 0 / 0 12/25/2021
13. Ronald Hendricks

PAYC 79058 Gone With The Wind PHRF / [C][Overall] C&C / 99-1 108 / 0 / 0 04/12/2022
14. Stuart Horak

Martin Roos
Andrea Damascelli
Lukas Chrostowski
Daniel O’Brien
Sean Staniforth
Bowen Island Yacht Club 707 Syrena PHRF / [C][Overall] Dehler / Bavaria 40 117 / 0 / 0 01/23/2022
15. Stephen and Michael McCarthy
John McCarthy
Sarah Mackay
Encinal YC Alameda 1 Annie M PHRF / [D] Amel / Mango 150 / 0 / 0 01/03/2022
16. Nathan Kundtz
Nathan Kundtz
Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle USA 61267 Equlibrium PHRF / [D] Beneteau / 393 156 / 0 / 0 02/09/2022
17. Richard Elstrom
Richard R Elstrom
Kristin Covert
James Bills
Dave Koller
Ric Wiemaier
AYC 79106 Aja PHRF / [D] Ericson Yachts / Ericson 35-II 171 / 0 / 0 02/23/2022