Registrants For
2022 Team Race Mid-Winters
Eckerd College

January 15-17, 2022
33 people have registered for this event

    Team Skipper/Crew Hometown Country Representing Regstered Date Payment
1. Afternoon double handed adventure class Cam Nash
Peter Schneider
Amanda Engeman
Tom Harden
Gloria Kevliciute
Tyler Nash
Boston, MA USA
Boston, MA USA
St. Thomas, VI USA
Newport, RI USA
Newport, RI USA
Fairfield, CT USA

11/11/2021
2. Afternoon double handed adventure class Tom Harden

[Pending]
Newport, RI USA

11/11/2021
3. Afternoon double handed adventure class Peter Schneider
Amanda Engeman
Boston, MA USA
St. Thomas, VI USA

11/11/2021
4. Angry Beavers Trevor Long
Paige Omura
Alexander Stewart
Ivan Shestopalov
James Peraire-Bueno
David Larson
Cambridge, MA USA
Boston, MA USA
Pembroke, MA USA
Kensington, NH USA
Cambridge, MA USA
Cambridge, MA USA

11/14/2021 WAITLISTED
5. Beavers Kaila Pfrang
Elizabeth Obermaier
John Ped
Samantha Karlson
sam Bruce
Suparnamaaya Prasad
Suffolk, VA USA
Seattle, WA USA
Boston, MA USA
Groton, CT USA
Severna Park, MD USA
Yorktown, VA USA

11/10/2021
6. Blue lights Clayton Snyder
Lauren Miller
Porter Kavle
Isabella Rabeni
Kenny Corsig
Elizabeth Hupp
Coral Gables, FL USA
Darien, CT USA
Annapolis, MD USA
Duxbury, MA USA
Charlotte, NC USA
New York, NY USA

11/11/2021
7. Bouy Boys Brent Penwarden
Kayla Putzke
Gordon Gurnell
Mia-Claire Porter
Matthew King
Lauren Theis
Fairport, NY USA
St. Augustine, FL USA
Old Saybrook, CT USA
Dunedin, FL USA
Sarasota, FL USA
Belleville, WI USA

11/10/2021
8. Can’t Pull Leo Boucher
Madison Bashaw
West River, MD USA
Newport Beach, CA USA

11/15/2021 WAITLISTED
9. CayuGrrrrr J.J. (Jessica) Smith
Lauren Ehnot
Mihika Jain
Clara Hewson
Lilly Myers
Mia Hanes
Palmetto, FL USA
Beach haven, Nj USA
Ithaca, NY USA
Ithaca, NY USA
Sarasota, FL USA
Sarasota, FL USA

11/10/2021
10. Charles River Mafia Kyle Dochoda
Bridget Groble
Ray Groble
Erica Brown
Josh DOCHODA
Casey Cabot
Newport, Rhode Island USA
Chicago, IL USA
Brookline, MA USA
TAMPA, FL USA
St.Pete, Florida USA
Washington, DC USA

11/11/2021
11. Craig's Money Robert Hunter
Emma Batcher
Sophia Reineke
Declan McGranahan
Jack DeNatale
Laura Ferraris
Charlotte Amalie, St Thomas ISV
San Diego, CA USA
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Sewickley, PA USA
Locust Valley, New York USA
Manhasset, NY USA

11/10/2021
12. Dayglowcamo Colin Merrick

[Pending]
Portsmouth, RI USA

11/10/2021
13. Dolphins Josh Becker

[Pending]
Arnold, MD USA

11/10/2021
14. Dolphins Grace Benzal

[Pending]
Naples, FL USA

11/10/2021
15. Dolphins Lucien Parker
Este Gonzales
Joshua Becker
Caroline Bourgouis
Telmo Basterra
Grace Benzal
Tampa, Fl USA
Jacksonville, Florida (FL) USA
Arnold, Maryland (MD) USA
Jacksonville, FL USA
Jacksonville, FL USA
Naples, FL USA

11/10/2021
16. Eags Colleen OBrien
Nicole Moeder
Michaela OBrien
Lilly Mathieu
Sara Schumann
Katelyn McGauley
Little Silver, New Jersey USA
Chestnut Hill, MA USA
Chestnut Hill, MASSACHUSETTS USA
Chestnut Hill, MASSACHUSETTS USA
Chestnut Hill, MASSACHUSETTS USA
Chestnut Hill, MA USA

11/11/2021
17. Growth Stunt Gwynie Dunlevy
Malcolm Kriegel
John Hughes
Miia Newman
Jackson Hamilton
Washington, District of Columbia USA
,
Barrington, RI USA
Washington, DC USA
Empire, Michigan USA

11/17/2021 WAITLISTED
18. Johny Norfleet christophe killian

Steven Leuck
Noelle Owen
Newport Beach, CA USA
,
San Diego, California USA
Annapolis, Maryland USA

11/17/2021 WAITLISTED
19. Johny Norfleet Steven Leuck

[Pending]
San Diego, California USA

11/17/2021 WAITLISTED
20. Leth Go An One Tucker Hersam
Chase Cooper
Eddie Harrison
Connor Brady
Craig Howard
Gregory Pilchard
Newport, Rhode Island USA
Newport, RI USA
, NY USA
Newport, RI USA
Incline Village, NV USA
Darien, CT USA

11/11/2021
21. Love that dirty water Henry Burnes

[Pending]
Boston, MA USA

11/11/2021
22. Max and Friends Julius Heitkoetter
Nicky Abate
Sophie Yang
Shayne Bersin
Charles Lindsay
Vivian Heitkoetter
Austin, TX USA
Kemah, TX USA
Cambridge, MA USA
Cambridge, MA USA
Cambridge, MA USA
Austin, TX USA

11/10/2021
23. Motor Boaters Cameron Giblin

[Pending]
Monmouth Beach, NJ USA

11/12/2021 WAITLISTED
24. Motor boaters Luke Arnone

[Pending]
PT PLEAS BCH, NJ USA

11/12/2021 WAITLISTED
25. Motor Boaters Boyd Bragg

[Pending]
Irvington, VA USA

11/12/2021 WAITLISTED
26. Motor Boaters Benton Amthor

[Pending]
Yorktown, VA USA

11/13/2021 WAITLISTED
27. Scott's Tots Jake Vickers
Noelle Owen
Will Murray
Frances Depke
Charles Carraway
Eli Gleason
Arnold, MD USA
Annapolis, MD USA
Sarasota, FL USA
Chicago, IL USA
Wrightsville Beach, NC USA
Arnold, MD USA

11/10/2021
28. Seminoles Mateo Rodriguez
Joey Meagher
Connor Boland
Winter Haven, FL USA
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Plantation, FL USA

11/10/2021
29. Sultans of Twing Darby Capellin
Marina Barzaghi
Aidan naughton
Addie Sutton
Michael O'Flaherty
Kaleigh Morgan
Nashville, TN USA
Saunderstown, RI USA
Newport, Rhode Island USA
Chicago, IL USA
Saunderstown, RI USA
,

11/10/2021
30. Team Emily Haig
Greta Farrell
Dana Haig
Grace Mao
Brooke Schmelz
Mercedes Escandon
Beach Haven, NJ USA
Cambridge, MA USA
Beach Haven, NJ USA
Overland Park, KS USA
Monmouth Beach, NJ USA
Brick Township, NJ USA

11/10/2021
31. Tiger Queens Ainsley Parramore
Chris Schon
Mitch Powell
Jackie Morrison
Preston Senior
Rachel Yanelli
St. Petersburg, FL USA
St. Petersburg, FL USA
St. Petersburg, FL USA
L COMPTON, RI USA
Tampa, Florida USA
Saint Petersburg, FL USA

11/10/2021
32. Tritons Kellen Bernard
Griffin Richardson
Elissa Martinez
Cameron Robinson
Eden Nykamp
Sean Tallman
St Petersburg, Florida USA
Annapolis, Florida USA
Huntington Beach, CA USA
Englewood, CO USA
St Petersburg, Florida USA
Redondo Beach, CA USA

11/09/2021
33. Women in STEAM Sarah Smith
Tory Mileti
Heather Kerns
Anna McBride
Ella Withington
Brook Wood
Norfolk, VA USA
Fairfield, CT USA
Apollo Beach, FL USA
Wilmette, IL USA
Plymouth, MA USA
Newport Beach, CA USA

11/10/2021

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network