|
Registrants For
Turkey Bowl 2021
November 27, 2021
42 people have registered for this event
|
Tech dinghy
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Marthinus Ebersohn -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
West Grove, PA |
- |
|
2. |
James Kopack -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Island Heights, NJ |
- |
|
3. |
Luke Pennisi -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Stafford Township, NJ |
- |
|
4. |
Pilar Cundey -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Summit, NJ |
- |
|
5. |
Ben DeFonzo -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
West Chester, PA |
- |
|
6. |
James O'Gwen -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Seaside Park, New Jersey |
- |
|
7. |
Griffin Lapham -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Mantoloking, NJ |
- |
|
8. |
George Higham -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Pine Beach, NJ |
- |
|
9. |
Patrick Modin -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Rumson, New Jersey |
- |
|
10. |
Sam Gavula -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Villanova, PA |
- |
|
11. |
Mike Ehnot -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Beach Haven, NJ |
- |
|
12. |
Joseph Laforgia -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Island Heights, NJ |
- |
|
13. |
Robert Gruskos -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Oceanport, New Jersey |
- |
|
14. |
Andrew O'Brien -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Washington, DC |
- |
|
15. |
Taylor Gavula -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
New York, NY |
- |
|
16. |
TRACE DITTENHOFER -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Lanoka Harbor, NJ |
- |
|
17. |
Chris Schon -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Lincroft, NJ |
- |
|
18. |
Amanda Nuse -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Brick, NJ |
- |
|
19. |
Jack Swikart -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Rumson, NJ |
- |
|
20. |
Joseph Paggi -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Toms River, NJ |
- |
|
21. |
Arthur Bailey -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Hoboken, NJ |
- |
|
22. |
Cole Barney -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Red Bank, NJ |
- |
|
23. |
Jessica Gruskos -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Oceanport, NJ |
- |
|
24. |
Glenn Smyth -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Riverton, NJ |
- |
|
25. |
James Byrne -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Brick Township, NJ |
- |
|
26. |
Kyle Rogachenko -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Yardley, PA |
- |
|
27. |
Billy Martin -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Alexandria, VA |
- |
|
28. |
Bradford Wright -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Point Pleasant, New Jersey |
- |
|
29. |
Pat Curran -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Riverton, NJ |
- |
|
30. |
Andrew Goetting -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Summit, NJ |
- |
|
31. |
Carl Horrocks -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Toms River, NJ |
- |
|
32. |
Michael Stanzione -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Toms River, NJ |
- |
|
33. |
Heather Sargent -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Bradley Beach, NJ |
- |
|
34. |
Glen Dickson -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Little Silver, NJ |
- |
|
35. |
Michael Gutshall -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Bradley Beach, NJ |
- |
|
36. |
Peter Hurley -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
New York, NY |
- |
|
37. |
Kevin Oleary -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Toms River, NJ |
- |
|
38. |
Michael Birmann -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Arlington, MA |
- |
|
39. |
Bob Coyle -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Woburn, MA |
- |
|
40. |
Philip Reynolds -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Island Heights, NJ |
- |
|
41. |
Joseph Thorpe -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Delran, NJ |
- |
|
42. |
John Pratt -
|
- |
- - |
Tech dinghy - |
Stoneham, MA |
- |
|
|
|
|