Registrants For
TTPYC 2022 Duwamish Head
TTPYC

January 08-09, 2022
48 people have registered for this event

Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Clay ANDERSON

CYCT Tacoma 69135 Yankee Commodore-FS / Catalina / Sloop 38ft 138 12/16/2021
2. Mark Anderson

Port Orchard Yacht Club 1167 Greybeard Commodore-FS / Ontario Boat Works / Thunderbird 26 195 12/18/2021
3. Roger Deitz

TYC 9678 White Squall Commodore-FS / Jensen / XCal40 132 01/01/2022
4. Greg Larsen

TYC No Sail Number Nordic Sun II Commodore-FS / Hylas / Mark I 120 01/04/2022
5. Robert Butts

SSSS 5421 Emma Lee Commodore-FS / Catalina / Catalina 30 207 01/05/2022
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dwight Motz

TTPYC 41014 FROLIC Cruising-NFS / Jeanneau / S/O 410 129 12/02/2021
2. Dave Knowlton

SSSS 39110 Koosah Cruising-NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177 12/07/2021
3. Ross Chamberlain

TTPYC 61396 Work Release Cruising-NFS / Jeanneau / 37 SO 183 12/14/2021
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Iain Christenson

Seattle USA 05 Annapurna PHRF-2 / Betts / Farr 36OD 15 12/06/2021
2. Jonathan McKee

SYC/CYC 9700 Dark Star PHRF-2 / custom / Riptide 44 -24 12/10/2021
3. William Weinstein

CYC 59902 Terramoto PHRF-2 / / Riptide 35 30 12/13/2021
4. Fox McPhail

GHYC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / J-Boats / J160 -0 12/19/2021
5. Jonathan Cruse

CYC, STYC 2 Freja PHRF-2 / Strand / Aerodyne 43 18 01/02/2022
6. Charlie Macaulay

CYC - Seattle 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39 ML 18 01/02/2022
7. Ron Holbrook

CYCT 52529 Constellation PHRF-2 / J Boats / J-133 24 01/05/2022
8. Nicholas & Cydney Leede

SYC 36000 Tachyon PHRF-2 / Boston Boat Works / Farr39 CR 18 01/06/2022
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Zachary Tuck

CYCT USA62 Zulu Tango PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / FT10M 57 11/21/2021
2. Peter Nelson

CYC Seattle 39528 Time Warp PHRF-3 / Farr / 395 39 12/11/2021
3. Cody E Pinion

WSCYC 22 Tigger PHRF-3 / Flying TIger / FT10 57 12/13/2021
4. Robert King

CYC Seattle 69087 String Theory PHRF-3 / Pacific Boat Works / Olson 40 57 12/31/2021
5. Tolga Cezik

CYC Seattle 41 Lodos PHRF-3 / JBoats / J/111 45 01/01/2022
6. Jenny Leitzinger

CYCT USA27 Kahuna PHRF-3 / Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 01/04/2022
7. John Renehan

SYC 75111 Hooligan PHRF-3 / Jboat / J111 42 01/06/2022
8. Mike Brown

TYC 151 Charlie PHRF-3 / J Boat / J120 57 01/07/2022
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dean Conti
*
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-4 / Jeanneau / 519 63 11/30/2021
2. jon knudson

South Sound Sailing 25064 Korina Korina PHRF-4 / Wiggers Marine / JN/43 66 12/22/2021
3. Dan Wierman

WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / J Boat / J/35 72 01/02/2022
4. Eric Johnson

CYCT 69262 Flicka PHRF-4 / J Boat / J/35 72 01/03/2022
5. HANS SEEGERS

South Sound sailing Society 18324 Rock paper scissors PHRF-4 / Express 37 / Express 72 01/03/2022
6. Chad Stenwick

wscyc 69112 the Boss PHRF-4 / jboat / j35 72 01/03/2022
7. Eric and Aubre Nelson

CYCT 56500 Gardyloo PHRF-4 / X-Yachts / IMX-38 63 01/05/2022
8. Brian White

CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-4 / J boats / J 35 72 01/06/2022
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Norton

TTP 69600 Seabiscuit PHRF-5 / Tartan / Thomas 35 81 11/16/2021
2. Jay Pyles

CYCT 69800 Short Circuit PHRF-5 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 86 12/08/2021
3. Christine Nelson Paul Grove

CYCT 69299 Slick PHRF-5 / J / 29 120 01/01/2022
4. Jeremy Bush

CYCT 19 Goes to 11 PHRF-5 / Ultimate / Antrim 27 90 01/02/2022
5. Mike/Brad Jones

TYC 59718 Sidewinder PHRF-5 / Pacific Boats / Olson30 99 01/05/2022
6. jonah zimmerman

STYC 69061 Ratfish PHRF-5 / / Evelyn 32-2 93 01/06/2022
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gordon Kells-Murphy

ttpyc 79052 Les Chevaux Blancs PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 132 12/02/2021
2. Tom Mitchell

STYC 705 Jammin PHRF-7 / J Boats / J80 129 12/12/2021
3. Peter Stewart

TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-7 / Jensen Marine / Cal 33 153 12/20/2021
4. Gerry Gilbert

Port Orchard YC 1119 Vuja Dé PHRF-7 / / Thunderbird 195 12/31/2021
5. Charles Hendrick

TTPYC 18715 Blue Max PHRF-7 / Bianca / Aphrodite 101 144 01/03/2022
6. Richard Hemmen

Pending 40 SugaBee PHRF-7 / Pacific Boats / Olson 25 180 01/03/2022
7. JJ Hoag

CYC Seattle SYC 69360 Chinook PHRF-7 / S2 / 9.1 138 01/04/2022
8. Paul Case

SSSS 49589 Strider PHRF-7 / Hotfoot / 31 129 01/05/2022
9. Mark Harang

TTPYC 77058 Nimbus PHRF-7 / Evelyn / Evelyn 26 177 01/05/2022
10. Chris Caudill

TTPYC 52 Solitaire PHRF-7 / / SC27 159 01/07/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network