Registrants For
Florida East Coast Youth Series #1

January 23, 2022
36 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kai Wolter
*
Harper Aberman
7 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
2. Nick Crull
*
Edee Steinkamp
12 Club 420
*, * YSFIRC
3. Benjamin Mohrman
*
William Stricklan
8833 Club 420
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
4. Ethan Linder
*
Ethan Youngsma
7319 Club 420
*, * EGYC
5. Grace Jones
*
Caroline Jones
904 Club 420
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
6. Brady Koren
*
Ruby Suereth
9 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
7. David Vinogradov
*
Tony Romero
101 Club 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
8. Sofia Pacheco
*
Grant Schmidt
2112 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
9. Denali Herold
*
Luke Franco
13 Club 420
*, * Youth sailing foundation Indian River county
10. Ainsley Miller
*
Callahan Kendall
6 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
11. Rylan Morris
*
Lexi Trimble
4 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
12. Thomas Schuerger
*
Cheyenne Dooley
321 Club 420
*, * Eau Gallie yacht club
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lew Barski
*

41 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
2. Robert Myhre
*

18 Opti Gold
*, * YSFIRC
3. Skyler Dussan
*

22558 Opti Gold
*, * YSFIRC
4. Ashton Evers
*

22556 Opti Gold
*, * YSFIRC
5. Juan'andres Perez
*

22554 Opti Gold
*, * YSF
6. Landon Cangiano
*

19710 Opti Gold
*, * EGYC
7. Alexander Delamarter
*

22557 Opti Gold
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County
8. Samual Hayes
*

19796 Opti Gold
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jonah Watson
*

23346 Opti Silver
*, * USSailing Center Martin County
2. Hanno Vorholz
*

24 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
3. Caroline Voss
*

19592 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
4. David Ratanu
*

1 Pink Opti Silver
*, * Us sailing center Martin county
5. Maxwell Jones
*

1474 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club
6. Jacoby Jackson
*

4645 Opti Silver
*, * Fort Pierce Riverside
7. Bryan Chabebe
*

44 Opti Silver
*, * Fort Pierce Riverside Marina
8. Joseph Griffith
*

14 Pink Opti Silver
*, * USscmc
9. Ole Vorholz
*

7 Teal Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
10. Rohan Kaul
*

22 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
11. Chilton Delaney
*

12 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
12. Marlee Jones
*

14748 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club
13. Mae Elizabeth Allen
*

2 Opti Silver
*, * EGYC Youth Sailing
14. Isabel Knott
*

3 Pink Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
15. Stella Redon
*

11 Opti Silver
*, * EGYC
16. Julia Cohen-Pinsky
*

6 Opti Silver
*, * Eau Gallie yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network